3. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2008
Athlets ranking (Boys-Girls-Men-Women)   Last updated : 02-11-2008 18:53:44 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) | Place | Name | Gr. | Birth date | Team | Nation | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Round 5 | Final | Sum |
1  |
GRUBNIK DENIS  |
B  |
1992  |
UKR Sadko Severodonetsk  |
UKR  |
150  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
146  |
150  |
446  |
2  |
DZENISIONAK YAUHENI  |
B  |
1991  |
BLR DOSAAF-1  |
BLR  |
142  |
0  |
0  |
150  |
0  |
146  |
438  |
3  |
SHEKERA DMYTRO  |
B  |
1992  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
146  |
150  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
127  |
423  |
4  |
SALO DENIS  |
B  |
1991  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
138  |
150  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
122  |
410  |
5  |
Kopil Oleg  |
B  |
  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
88  |
142  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
127  |
357  |
6  |
HAERYLAU DZMITRY  |
B  |
1992  |
BLR DOSAAF-1  |
BLR  |
50  |
0  |
0  |
142  |
146  |
47  |
335  |
7  |
Maksymenko Oleksiy  |
B  |
  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
111  |
115  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
60  |
286  |
8  |
KRIULKO Nikolay  |
B  |
1992  |
TRUF USC - PALNIKS  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
142  |
0  |
142  |
284  |
9  |
KOVALEV Oleg  |
B  |
1992  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
99  |
99  |
81  |
279  |
10  |
MALKOWSKI JAN  |
B  |
1993  |
FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
89  |
0  |
0  |
120  |
0  |
69  |
278  |
11  |
SHAFIGULIN ALEXEY  |
B  |
1991  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
146  |
0  |
111  |
257  |
12  |
DENISHENKO DENIS  |
B  |
1991  |
TRUF USC - PALNIKS  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
142  |
105  |
0  |
247  |
13  |
ABD EL-MONIEM AHMED  |
B  |
1991  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
142  |
101  |
243  |
14  |
Zakruzhny Kiryl  |
B  |
  |
BLR DOSAAF-1  |
BLR  |
55  |
0  |
0  |
99  |
0  |
84  |
238  |
15  |
USAMA KARIM  |
B  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
116  |
121  |
237  |
16  |
ODYNOKOV OLEKSANDR  |
B  |
1993  |
DARNITSA-303  |
UKR  |
108  |
125  |
0  |
0  |
72  |
0  |
233  |
17  |
PENNEWISS DAVID  |
B  |
1991  |
FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
67  |
0  |
0  |
69  |
0  |
92  |
228  |
18  |
SEDIK HISHAM  |
B  |
1991  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
110  |
117  |
227  |
19  |
KOKOULIN ANTON  |
B  |
1991  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
134  |
89  |
223  |
20  |
PIECHOWIAK JAKUB  |
B  |
1991  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
124  |
0  |
96  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
220  |
21  |
NESIN VASILIY  |
B  |
1991  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
114  |
97  |
211  |
22  |
MAKARAU YAHOR  |
B  |
1992  |
BLR DOSAAF-1  |
BLR  |
131  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
77  |
208  |
23  |
ZAGUMENNY Vladimir  |
B  |
1992  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
109  |
22  |
76  |
207  |
24  |
Bartosz, Worach  |
B  |
1992  |
POL NEPTUN Gdansk  |
POL  |
111  |
88  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
199  |
25  |
HELEJ MARKUS  |
B  |
1992  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
0  |
0  |
99  |
64  |
0  |
32  |
195  |
26  |
ZAPLATKIN Yuri  |
B  |
1992  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
66  |
0  |
0  |
85  |
60  |
41  |
192  |
27  |
ANTONENKO OLEKSANDR  |
B  |
1993  |
DARNITSA-303  |
UKR  |
76  |
108  |
0  |
0  |
50  |
0  |
184  |
28  |
MAYBORODA MAKSIM  |
B  |
1993  |
TRUF USC - PALNIKS  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
114  |
0  |
67  |
181  |
29  |
TARSUKOV MYKHAYLO  |
B  |
1993  |
DARNITSA-303  |
UKR  |
84  |
91  |
0  |
0  |
87  |
0  |
178  |
30  |
MOLCHANOV KIRILL  |
B  |
1992  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
87  |
0  |
0  |
90  |
0  |
0  |
177  |
31  |
PALKA PETER  |
B  |
1992  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
0  |
0  |
78  |
79  |
0  |
0  |
157  |
32  |
MALAMADAKIS EYSTRATIOS  |
B  |
1991  |
N.O. CHANIA (GREECE)  |
GRE  |
0  |
0  |
150  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
150  |
32  |
POLATO MATTEO  |
B  |
1992  |
SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
150  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
150  |
34  |
SEMCHENKO YURY  |
B  |
1991  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
69  |
39  |
39  |
147  |
35  |
AHMED ESSAM ABD AHMED  |
B  |
1991  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
146  |
0  |
0  |
146  |
36  |
KWON, YongJun  |
B  |
1991  |
Dolphin  |
KOR  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
142  |
0  |
142  |
36  |
FASSETTA NICOLA  |
B  |
1991  |
SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
142  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
142  |
38  |
MOLCHANOV Kirill  |
B  |
1992  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
77  |
64  |
141  |
39  |
GENNUSA EMANUELE  |
B  |
1991  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
138  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
138  |
39  |
Gritsan, Ivan  |
B  |
1992  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
0  |
138  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
138  |
41  |
Abd El-fatah Shehab  |
B  |
1991  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
87  |
48  |
135  |
42  |
APPRESSI LORENZO  |
B  |
1991  |
SUB BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
134  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
134  |
42  |
Varnyu, Zoltan  |
B  |
1991  |
HUN-Matrai Eromu Visonta  |
HUN  |
0  |
134  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
134  |
42  |
MARINI CLAUDIO  |
B  |
1991  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
134  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
134  |
42  |
ROTA ALBERTO  |
B  |
1991  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
134  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
134  |
46  |
MUKHTAR OMAR  |
B  |
1993  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
88  |
44  |
132  |
47  |
CHEVALIER AMAURY  |
B  |
1992  |
CRCLE P.BERT DE RENNES (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
102  |
0  |
28  |
0  |
130  |
47  |
Szolcsak, Szabolcs  |
B  |
1992  |
HUN-Matrai Eromu Visonta  |
HUN  |
0  |
130  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
130  |
49  |
Nagy, Mark  |
B  |
1991  |
HUN-Kaposvari Adorjan SE  |
HUN  |
0  |
128  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
128  |
49  |
VIALA ELIE  |
B  |
1991  |
C.C.N.P. (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
128  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
128  |
51  |
MERENKOV Maxim  |
B  |
1991  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
127  |
0  |
0  |
127  |
51  |
KIM, YeaGun  |
B  |
1991  |
Dolphin  |
KOR  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
127  |
0  |
127  |
51  |
Szabe, Zsolt  |
B  |
1992  |
HUN-Matrai Eromu Visonta  |
HUN  |
0  |
127  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
127  |
51  |
Ibragimov, Rustan  |
B  |
1991  |
VORONEHZ  |
RUS  |
0  |
127  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
127  |
55  |
AUDISIO ANDREA  |
B  |
1991  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
124  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
124  |
55  |
DROZDOV ALEKSANDER  |
B  |
1992  |
EST Maardu FC  |
EST  |
124  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
124  |
57  |
VINOGRADOV EVGENIY  |
B  |
1992  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
57  |
66  |
123  |
58  |
Meissner Ric  |
B  |
  |
Germany Youth 1  |
GER  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
121  |
121  |
59  |
Alejandro Fonseca  |
B  |
  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CAFAM (COLOMBIA)  |
COL  |
0  |
0  |
65  |
0  |
0  |
55  |
120  |
60  |
MILYUTIN ANDRIY  |
B  |
1992  |
SDYSTSH VVS  |
UKR  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
117  |
0  |
117  |
60  |
AHMED ABDULFATAH Shehab  |
B  |
1991  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
117  |
0  |
0  |
117  |
62  |
MIKHAILOV Alexander  |
B  |
1993  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
74  |
42  |
0  |
116  |
63  |
MOSKAL MICHAL  |
B  |
1992  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
115  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
115  |
64  |
MAYBORODA MAXIM  |
B  |
1993  |
TRUF USC - PALNIKS  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
111  |
0  |
111  |
64  |
TURYGIN Ivan  |
B  |
1992  |
SVERDLOVSK TEAM  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
111  |
0  |
0  |
111  |
66  |
IBRAGIMOV RUSTAM  |
B  |
1991  |
VORONEHZ  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
109  |
0  |
109  |
67  |
MEDHAT MOHAMED  |
B  |
1991  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
54  |
54  |
108  |
68  |
OSINTCEV KIRILL  |
B  |
1991  |
SVERDLOVSK TEAM  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
108  |
0  |
0  |
108  |
68  |
RONCAROLO SIMONE  |
B  |
1993  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
108  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
108  |
68  |
Spanihel, Petr  |
B  |
1995  |
CZE-Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
0  |
108  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
108  |
68  |
ZANARDI KEVIN  |
B  |
1992  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
108  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
108  |
68  |
DOTCENKO DMITRY  |
B  |
1991  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
108  |
0  |
0  |
108  |
68  |
MICHAL MOSKAL  |
B  |
1991  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
0  |
0  |
108  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
108  |
74  |
PRAMUKA JAKUB  |
B  |
1993  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
0  |
0  |
45  |
62  |
0  |
0  |
107  |
74  |
PYZIK PAWEL  |
B  |
1991  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
107  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
107  |
76  |
USAMA SHIHATA KARIM  |
B  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
106  |
0  |
0  |
106  |
77  |
Merenkov Maxiam  |
B  |
  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
45  |
60  |
105  |
78  |
WINIARSKI ADRIAN  |
B  |
1992  |
POL NAUTILIUS Jastrzebie  |
POL  |
105  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
105  |
78  |
LEE, KyungJun  |
B  |
1991  |
Dolphin  |
KOR  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
105  |
0  |
105  |
80  |
Semeniuk, Sergej  |
B  |
1991  |
LTU-Gintaras Klaipeda  |
LTU  |
0  |
104  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
104  |
81  |
TUGNOLI JULIO  |
B  |
1991  |
NUOVO NUOTO BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
102  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
102  |
81  |
BILIUS IGNAS  |
B  |
1991  |
Swimm School Kaunas  |
LTU  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
102  |
0  |
0  |
102  |
81  |
SANNIKOV DMITRI  |
B  |
1993  |
TAGANROG  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
102  |
0  |
102  |
81  |
KIM, TaeWoo  |
B  |
1991  |
Dolphin  |
KOR  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
102  |
0  |
102  |
81  |
MELAS STYLIANOS  |
B  |
1992  |
N.O. CHANIA (GREECE)  |
GRE  |
0  |
0  |
102  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
102  |
81  |
VASILANTONAKIS STYLIANOS  |
B  |
1991  |
N.O. CHANIA (GREECE)  |
GRE  |
0  |
0  |
102  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
102  |
87  |
TIMOSHENKO NIKITA  |
B  |
1992  |
KEMEROVO  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
101  |
0  |
101  |
88  |
Obsivac, Matej  |
B  |
1993  |
CZE-Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
0  |
99  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
99  |
88  |
MUDENAS GEDIMINAS  |
B  |
1991  |
LTU Vilnius VSM  |
LTU  |
99  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
99  |
88  |
BOBAREV Maxim  |
B  |
1993  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
99  |
0  |
0  |
99  |
91  |
ORLOV ALEKSANDR  |
B  |
1991  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
63  |
34  |
97  |
92  |
GORDEEV Daniil  |
B  |
1994  |
TRUF USC - PALNIKS  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
96  |
0  |
0  |
96  |
92  |
Dimak, David  |
B  |
1993  |
HUN-E¸tv¸s Dpse Oroshaza  |
HUN  |
0  |
96  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
96  |
94  |
Nemeth, David  |
B  |
1994  |
HUN-Kaposvari Adorjan SE  |
HUN  |
0  |
93  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
93  |
94  |
Karolyi, Szabolcs  |
B  |
1992  |
HUN-E¸tv¸s Dpse Oroshaza  |
HUN  |
0  |
93  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
93  |
94  |
Fulop, Michail  |
B  |
1995  |
SVK-Ksp Triton  |
SVK  |
0  |
93  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
93  |
97  |
UHLMANN MAXIMILIAN  |
B  |
1992  |
GER TC Greiz  |
GER  |
58  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
33  |
91  |
98  |
AVGEROS MARIOS - MARKOS  |
B  |
1992  |
N.O. CHANIA (GREECE)  |
GRE  |
0  |
0  |
91  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
91  |
99  |
KIERMASZ KRZYSZTOF  |
B  |
1991  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
24  |
0  |
42  |
0  |
48  |
0  |
90  |
99  |
KAWAMURA YUZO  |
B  |
1991  |
A  |
JPn  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
90  |
0  |
90  |
99  |
MUDENAS VYTAUTAS  |
B  |
1991  |
LTU Vilnius VSM  |
LTU  |
90  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
90  |
102  |
KORISTIN ALEKSANDR  |
B  |
1991  |
VORONEHZ  |
RUS  |
0  |
63  |
0  |
0  |
26  |
0  |
89  |
103  |
LOZA ANDRZEJ  |
B  |
1991  |
POL NEPTUN Gdansk  |
POL  |
88  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
88  |
104  |
IDESIC MICHAL  |
B  |
1991  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
87  |
0  |
0  |
87  |
105  |
Michal Idesic  |
B  |
  |
Calypso Zvolen  |
SVK  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
85  |
85  |
106  |
KOUTSOURELAKIS NIKOLAOS  |
B  |
1991  |
GRE Nautical Club Vouliagmeni  |
GRE  |
84  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
84  |
106  |
OSINTSEV KIRILL  |
B  |
1991  |
SVERDLOVSK TEAM  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
84  |
0  |
84  |
106  |
ORLOV ALEKSANDER  |
B  |
1991  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
84  |
0  |
0  |
84  |
109  |
Elwey Amro  |
B  |
  |
Smouha  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
82  |
82  |
110  |
ALEJANDRO CORDOBA RUIZ  |
B  |
1991  |
EFIBA DE CABRA (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
46  |
36  |
0  |
0  |
82  |
110  |
SALACHNA DAWID  |
B  |
1992  |
POL NAUTILIUS Jastrzebie  |
POL  |
82  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
82  |
110  |
KONKOV OLEKSANDR  |
B  |
1992  |
SDYSTSH VVS  |
UKR  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
82  |
0  |
82  |
110  |
Chvala, David  |
B  |
1993  |
CZE-Nemo Zlin  |
CZE  |
0  |
82  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
82  |
110  |
AHMED SAID SHEBLE Ahmed  |
B  |
1991  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
82  |
0  |
0  |
82  |
115  |
AHMED ABD EL-LATIF AHMED  |
B  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
81  |
0  |
0  |
81  |
115  |
TAMBINI LORENZO  |
B  |
1993  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
81  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
81  |
115  |
Klopov Ilia  |
B  |
1991  |
Saratov Team  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
81  |
0  |
81  |
115  |
Pilgui Egor  |
B  |
1991  |
Saratov  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
81  |
0  |
81  |
119  |
Ahmed Abd Elmohsen  |
B  |
1991  |
Suez Canal  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
80  |
80  |
120  |
Ammer Maik  |
B  |
  |
Germany Youth 1  |
GER  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
78  |
78  |
121  |
ANASTASIOU TRIANTAFYLLOS  |
B  |
1991  |
GRE N.O.ARGOSTOLI  |
GRE  |
78  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
78  |
121  |
SINAUSKI YARASLAU  |
B  |
1993  |
DUSTSH Minsk  |
BLR  |
78  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
78  |
123  |
VITOCOLONNA MICHELE  |
B  |
1991  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
77  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
77  |
123  |
KONDRATENKO ILIY  |
B  |
1991  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
77  |
0  |
77  |
123  |
Kampus, Marko  |
B  |
1991  |
SVN-Maribor  |
SVN  |
0  |
77  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
77  |
126  |
Turygin Ivan  |
B  |
  |
SVERDLOVSK TEAM  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
76  |
76  |
127  |
Kucheriavenkov Kirill  |
B  |
1992  |
Tavmant USC ROSTO Briansk  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
76  |
0  |
76  |
128  |
SWIERCZYNSKI WOJCIECH  |
B  |
1992  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
68  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
7  |
0  |
75  |
128  |
PEREZ LARRA?AGA MIKEL  |
B  |
1991  |
C.N. TAFALLA (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
75  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
75  |
128  |
Mazac, Martin  |
B  |
1995  |
CZE-Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
0  |
75  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
75  |
131  |
MAIZTEGI DOMINGUEZ INAKI  |
B  |
1992  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
74  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
74  |
132  |
GINO DAVIDE  |
B  |
1993  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
72  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
72  |
132  |
Jasensky, Lukas  |
B  |
1992  |
CZE-Nemo Zlin  |
CZE  |
0  |
72  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
72  |
134  |
Jakub Karasek  |
B  |
  |
Calypso Zvolen  |
SVK  |
0  |
0  |
36  |
0  |
0  |
34  |
70  |
135  |
Sulyok, Bence  |
B  |
1993  |
HUN-Buvar SE Szolnok  |
HUN  |
0  |
70  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
70  |
135  |
Bartek, Jan  |
B  |
1994  |
CZE-Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
0  |
70  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
70  |
137  |
Prygunov, Aleksandr  |
B  |
1992  |
LTU-Gintaras Klaipeda  |
LTU  |
0  |
68  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
68  |
137  |
Mikl, Jan  |
B  |
1993  |
CZE-Nemo Zlin  |
CZE  |
0  |
68  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
68  |
139  |
FONSECA ALEJANDRO  |
B  |
1991  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CAFAM (COLOMBIA)  |
COL  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
67  |
0  |
0  |
67  |
140  |
KOKOLODIMITRAKIS IOANNIS  |
B  |
1992  |
N.O. CHANIA (GREECE)  |
GRE  |
0  |
0  |
66  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
66  |
140  |
SZWARACKI JEDRZEJ  |
B  |
1996  |
POL NEPTUN Gdansk  |
POL  |
23  |
43  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
66  |
142  |
CHEMIN LOIC  |
B  |
1994  |
AIX - NATATION (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
64  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
64  |
143  |
Jarolin, Jakub  |
B  |
1995  |
CZE-Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
0  |
63  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
63  |
143  |
MUIA THOMAS  |
B  |
1993  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
63  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
63  |
145  |
WOJCIECH SWIERCZYNSKI  |
B  |
1992  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
0  |
0  |
48  |
0  |
12  |
0  |
60  |
145  |
KARASEK JAKUB  |
B  |
1994  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
60  |
0  |
0  |
60  |
145  |
NOIR ALEXANDRE  |
B  |
1994  |
AIX - NATATION (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
60  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
60  |
145  |
RAMELLO G.LUCA  |
B  |
1994  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
60  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
60  |
149  |
Dzedyshka Artsiom  |
B  |
  |
DUSTSH Minsk  |
BLR  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
59  |
59  |
150  |
CAMPANA RICCARDO  |
B  |
1994  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
58  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
58  |
150  |
MILANO MICHAEL  |
B  |
1992  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
58  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
58  |
152  |
MALERIAT GUILLAUME  |
B  |
1991  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
57  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
57  |
152  |
MURA WOJCIECH  |
B  |
1991  |
POL NAUTILIUS Jastrzebie  |
POL  |
57  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
57  |
152  |
SHAFIGULIN Alexey  |
B  |
1991  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
57  |
0  |
57  |
155  |
DOTCENKO DMITRIY  |
B  |
1991  |
CKUSS ACHINSK  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
56  |
0  |
56  |
155  |
KRITZLER FLORIAN  |
B  |
1992  |
TEAM SACHSEN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
56  |
0  |
0  |
56  |
155  |
TORRE SEBASTIEN  |
B  |
1991  |
C.C.N.P. (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
56  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
56  |
158  |
SCHWARZE FELIX  |
B  |
1993  |
TC SUBMARIN POESSNECK (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
40  |
0  |
15  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
55  |
158  |
CAVINA ROBERTO  |
B  |
1992  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
55  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
55  |
160  |
Kluth Sebastian  |
B  |
  |
Germany Youth 2  |
GER  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
54  |
54  |
161  |
CZAJKA LUKASZ  |
B  |
1992  |
POL NAUTILIUS Jastrzebie  |
POL  |
54  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
54  |
161  |
CIANFONI MASSIMILIANO  |
B  |
1995  |
ASD C.T. BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
54  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
54  |
161  |
VERNADAKIS GEORGIOS  |
B  |
1994  |
N.O. CHANIA (GREECE)  |
GRE  |
0  |
0  |
54  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
54  |
161  |
SEMINERIO DAVIDE  |
B  |
1994  |
SUB BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
54  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
54  |
165  |
ANDREANSKI MARTIN  |
B  |
1994  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
22  |
31  |
11  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
53  |
165  |
NOSAL PATRYK  |
B  |
1995  |
POL NAUTILIUS Jastrzebie  |
POL  |
53  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
53  |
167  |
TOLEDO VALDEBENITO DANIEL  |
B  |
1991  |
NATATIO X TOTHOM  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
52  |
0  |
0  |
52  |
168  |
Smejkal, Martin  |
B  |
1992  |
BLUE STAR PRAGUE (CZECH REP.)  |
CZE  |
0  |
50  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
50  |
168  |
FUJIMOTO SHUHEI  |
B  |
1991  |
A  |
JPn  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
50  |
0  |
50  |
168  |
STEPANCHUK YEVGEN  |
B  |
1994  |
SDYSTSH VVS  |
UKR  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
50  |
0  |
50  |
171  |
CURLETTI ROBERTO  |
B  |
1992  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
49  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
49  |
171  |
AMR MAISARA Abdulrahman  |
B  |
1993  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
49  |
0  |
0  |
49  |
173  |
Jakub pramuka  |
B  |
  |
Calypso Zvolen  |
SVK  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
48  |
48  |
174  |
Maisara Abd Elrahman  |
B  |
1993  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
26  |
22  |
48  |
175  |
CHELADZE PRZEMYSEAW  |
B  |
1992  |
POL TORUNCZYK Torun  |
POL  |
48  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
48  |
175  |
ESCOLA VIDAL CARLED  |
B  |
1993  |
NATATIO X TOTHOM  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
48  |
0  |
0  |
48  |
175  |
MATEJOV MAROŠ  |
B  |
1992  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
0  |
32  |
16  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
48  |
175  |
TORRES REVELLES JAVIER  |
B  |
1993  |
SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
48  |
0  |
0  |
48  |
179  |
Ovhinnikov Sergei  |
B  |
1992  |
Tavmant USC ROSTO Briansk  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
46  |
0  |
46  |
179  |
MORAIS MARTINEZ DAVID  |
B  |
1993  |
BAIXO MINO  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
46  |
0  |
0  |
46  |
179  |
REDHABER TOBIAS  |
B  |
1991  |
GER SSV Freiburg  |
GER  |
46  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
46  |
179  |
HISHAM KHALED SEDIK Hisham  |
B  |
1991  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
46  |
0  |
0  |
46  |
179  |
SIMKUNAS Gytis  |
B  |
1992  |
Swimm School Kaunas  |
LTU  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
46  |
0  |
0  |
46  |
184  |
Iorge Simbaqeba  |
B  |
  |
Deportivo Cafam  |
COL  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
45  |
45  |
185  |
BORGATO ELIA  |
B  |
1993  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
44  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
44  |
185  |
GIORIO EDOARDO  |
B  |
1996  |
ASD C.T. BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
44  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
44  |
185  |
PEREZ BARRACHINA ESTEBAN  |
B  |
1992  |
C.N. TAFALLA (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
44  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
44  |
185  |
KRASNIKOV OLEKSIY  |
B  |
1992  |
DARNITSA-303  |
UKR  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
44  |
0  |
44  |
189  |
Zgoniako, Filipas  |
B  |
1995  |
LTU-Gintaras Klaipeda  |
LTU  |
0  |
43  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
43  |
189  |
SIERADZKI PATRYK  |
B  |
1991  |
DELFIN JASTARNIA  |
POL  |
43  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
43  |
189  |
PTUCHA IRENEUSZ  |
B  |
1992  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
16  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
27  |
0  |
43  |
192  |
FUJISHIMA TAKENORI  |
B  |
1994  |
B  |
JPn  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
42  |
0  |
42  |
193  |
EQUISOAIN AZCONA ARITZ  |
B  |
1992  |
A.D. SAN JUAN (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
40  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
40  |
193  |
ESPANA LADO IVAN  |
B  |
1995  |
BAIXO MINO  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
40  |
0  |
0  |
40  |
193  |
Kral, Vit  |
B  |
1993  |
CZE-Delfin Tabor  |
CZE  |
0  |
40  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
40  |
196  |
ROSEI ALESSANDRO  |
B  |
1992  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
39  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
39  |
196  |
DASKALAKIS DIMOKRITOS  |
B  |
1993  |
N.O. CHANIA (GREECE)  |
GRE  |
0  |
0  |
39  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
39  |
196  |
JAKUB PIECHOWIAK  |
B  |
1991  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
0  |
0  |
39  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
39  |
199  |
Mahmoud Omar  |
B  |
  |
Sporting  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
38  |
38  |
199  |
Arndt Henning  |
B  |
  |
Germany Youth 2  |
GER  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
38  |
38  |
201  |
CHAUVIN ALEXIS  |
B  |
1992  |
LES MARSOUINS DE VALENCE (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
38  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
38  |
201  |
GIUGNI FRANCESCO  |
B  |
1993  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
38  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
38  |
201  |
OPPOLZER DOMINIK  |
B  |
1996  |
TC SUBMARIN POESSNECK (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
38  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
38  |
204  |
Amelchugon, Alexander  |
B  |
1992  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
0  |
37  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
37  |
205  |
CANNAVO' MATTEO  |
B  |
1993  |
NEW LINE AMENDOLA ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
36  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
36  |
205  |
HAMELIN Benjamin  |
B  |
1992  |
C.S. DE GRAVENCHON (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
36  |
0  |
36  |
207  |
DOTTI LUCA  |
B  |
1992  |
SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
35  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
35  |
207  |
SLOSIAR ROBERT  |
B  |
1992  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
0  |
0  |
35  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
35  |
209  |
Loginov Vladimir  |
B  |
1992  |
Tavmant USC ROSTO Briansk  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
34  |
0  |
34  |
209  |
MILAN ALBERTO  |
B  |
1994  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
34  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
34  |
209  |
TIETZ ROBERT  |
B  |
1994  |
TC SUBMARIN POESSNECK (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
29  |
0  |
5  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
34  |
212  |
Medhat Mohamed  |
B  |
  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
33  |
33  |
213  |
TORRES REVELLES Juan Jose  |
B  |
1993  |
SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
33  |
0  |
0  |
33  |
214  |
Shabaan Omar  |
B  |
  |
Smouha  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
32  |
32  |
214  |
Alkeek Moeaz  |
B  |
  |
Smouha  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
32  |
32  |
214  |
Khamies Ibrahim  |
B  |
1992  |
Suez Canal  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
32  |
32  |
217  |
Kucebo Stanislav  |
B  |
1994  |
Tavmant USC ROSTO Briansk  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
32  |
0  |
32  |
218  |
EGOROV VITALIY  |
B  |
1993  |
CKUSS ACHINSK  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
31  |
0  |
31  |
218  |
GORSKI JAKUB  |
B  |
1994  |
DELFIN JASTARNIA  |
POL  |
31  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
31  |
218  |
GORBACHEV SERGEIY  |
B  |
1992  |
STC DELFIN  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
31  |
0  |
31  |
221  |
Ibrahim Mohamed  |
B  |
1992  |
Yacht  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
30  |
30  |
222  |
Ciemiński Michał  |
B  |
1994  |
Laguna 24 Toru˝  |
POL  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
30  |
0  |
30  |
223  |
KORYTOWSKI MATEUSZ  |
B  |
1995  |
POL NEPTUN Gdansk  |
POL  |
8  |
21  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
29  |
224  |
Hassan Hossam  |
B  |
1992  |
A.S.K.C  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
28  |
28  |
224  |
Peter Palka  |
B  |
  |
Calypso Zvolen  |
SVK  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
28  |
28  |
226  |
CRISTOFARI GIONA  |
B  |
1993  |
SUB BARACCA LUGO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
28  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
28  |
227  |
Cikin Denis  |
B  |
1991  |
Tavmant USC ROSTO Briansk  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
27  |
0  |
27  |
227  |
NADKIN ANTON  |
B  |
1993  |
STC DELFIN  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
27  |
0  |
27  |
229  |
Ireneusz Ptucha  |
B  |
  |
Laguna 24 Toru˝  |
POL  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
26  |
0  |
26  |
229  |
PALUCH SZYMON  |
B  |
1995  |
POL NAUTILIUS Jastrzebie  |
POL  |
26  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
26  |
231  |
Hassan Mohamed  |
B  |
  |
A.S.K.C  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
25  |
25  |
231  |
Ibrahim Motez  |
B  |
1991  |
Nubien General Club  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
25  |
25  |
233  |
Ashraf Moustafa  |
B  |
  |
Smouha  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
24  |
24  |
234  |
PENNEWISS David  |
B  |
1991  |
FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
24  |
0  |
0  |
24  |
234  |
SABATER PLANELLES PABLO  |
B  |
1993  |
SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
24  |
0  |
0  |
24  |
234  |
PONOMAREV ALEKSEY  |
B  |
1994  |
CKUSS ACHINSK  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
24  |
0  |
24  |
234  |
Revay, Roman  |
B  |
1994  |
SVK-Ksp Triton  |
SVK  |
0  |
24  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
24  |
234  |
Matuhov Sergei  |
B  |
1993  |
Smolensk ROSTO  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
24  |
0  |
24  |
239  |
DAMIAN OLEG  |
B  |
1992  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
22  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
22  |
240  |
BONTOUX PIERRE-JEAN  |
B  |
1991  |
LES MARSOUINS DE VALENCE (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
21  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
21  |
240  |
IVAKIN DENIS  |
B  |
1992  |
EST Maardu FC  |
EST  |
21  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
21  |
242  |
MICHALAK ADRIAN  |
B  |
1994  |
POL NAUTILIUS Jastrzebie  |
POL  |
20  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
20  |
242  |
Laureckis, Darius  |
B  |
1996  |
LTU-Gintaras Klaipeda  |
LTU  |
0  |
20  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
20  |
244  |
Negm Moustafa  |
B  |
  |
Elghaba  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
19  |
19  |
244  |
Rastilav Nitriansky  |
B  |
  |
Calypso Zvolen  |
SVK  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
19  |
19  |
246  |
Sameh Ahmed  |
B  |
1993  |
Suez Canal  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
18  |
18  |
246  |
Sedik Mohamed  |
B  |
1994  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
18  |
18  |
248  |
OSIADACZ DAMIAN  |
B  |
1994  |
POL NAUTILIUS Jastrzebie  |
POL  |
18  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
18  |
249  |
ALTUCH MICHAL  |
B  |
1994  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
17  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
17  |
250  |
Helmy Mohamed  |
B  |
  |
Smouha  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
16  |
16  |
250  |
Elhasan Mohamed  |
B  |
  |
Suez Canal  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
16  |
16  |
252  |
CARCELER JEREMY  |
B  |
1992  |
C.C.N.P. (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
15  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
15  |
252  |
GIRDAUSKAS SARUNAS  |
B  |
1993  |
Swimm School Kaunas  |
LTU  |
15  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
15  |
254  |
Khaled Omar  |
B  |
1993  |
Hars Hodod  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
14  |
14  |
254  |
Ayman Mohamed  |
B  |
1994  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
14  |
14  |
256  |
TARDIEUX TOM  |
B  |
1994  |
AIX - NATATION (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
14  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
14  |
257  |
Ibrahim Mahmoud  |
B  |
1992  |
El Ahly El-Scandry  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
13  |
13  |
257  |
Hassan Ibrahim  |
B  |
  |
A.S.K.C  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
13  |
13  |
259  |
TRIVELLATO ALESSANDRO  |
B  |
1992  |
SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
13  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
13  |
260  |
Mohamed Motez  |
B  |
  |
Nubien General Club  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
12  |
12  |
260  |
Mahmoud Moustafa  |
B  |
1993  |
Shooting  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
12  |
12  |
262  |
BELLINI ALESSANDRO  |
B  |
1993  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
12  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
12  |
262  |
BERNARDI DAVIDE  |
B  |
1991  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
12  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
12  |
262  |
ALLEGRETTI G.LUCA  |
B  |
1994  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
12  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
12  |
262  |
BERMEJO GONZALEZ JON  |
B  |
1991  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
12  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
12  |
262  |
OVCINIKOV ALEKSANDR  |
B  |
1992  |
LTU Akvanautas  |
LTU  |
12  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
12  |
267  |
Elsayed Ahmed  |
B  |
  |
Elghaba  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
11  |
11  |
267  |
Ashraf Marwan  |
B  |
  |
Yacht  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
11  |
11  |
269  |
ISHIKAWA YUITO  |
B  |
1995  |
B  |
JPn  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
11  |
0  |
11  |
269  |
STRUCK MARIUSZ  |
B  |
1993  |
DELFIN JASTARNIA  |
POL  |
11  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
11  |
271  |
Ramzy Ahmed  |
B  |
  |
Hars Hodod  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
10  |
10  |
271  |
Khaled Samir  |
B  |
  |
Shooting  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
10  |
10  |
273  |
ROHNISCH RICHARD  |
B  |
1996  |
TC SUBMARIN POESSNECK (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
10  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
10  |
274  |
Ahmed Salam  |
B  |
  |
Yacht  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
9  |
9  |
275  |
Letonja, Timotej  |
B  |
1995  |
SVN-Maribor  |
SVN  |
0  |
9  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
9  |
275  |
MOLINARI ENZO  |
B  |
1994  |
AIX - NATATION (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
9  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
9  |
277  |
Mahmoud Mazen  |
B  |
  |
Sporting  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
8  |
8  |
277  |
Ehab Ahmed  |
B  |
  |
Sporting  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
8  |
8  |
277  |
Magdi Hassan  |
B  |
  |
Shooting  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
8  |
8  |
277  |
Hussien Hasan  |
B  |
  |
Elghaba  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
8  |
8  |
277  |
Ashraf Khaled  |
B  |
  |
Sporting  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
8  |
8  |
277  |
Amr Nor Alden  |
B  |
  |
Nubien General Club  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
8  |
8  |
283  |
CANTELLI FILIPPO  |
B  |
1993  |
ASD C.T. BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
7  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
7  |
283  |
CINELLI PAOLO  |
B  |
1994  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
7  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
7  |
283  |
ZINNI CLAUDIO  |
B  |
1993  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
7  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
7  |
283  |
YOUSSEF AWAD ANDREA  |
B  |
1994  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
7  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
7  |
287  |
Tarek Ahmed  |
B  |
1995  |
Shooting  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
6  |
6  |
287  |
Mohamed Omar  |
B  |
  |
Shooting  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
6  |
6  |
287  |
Mohamed Karem  |
B  |
  |
Talbet Elmadares  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
6  |
6  |
287  |
Mohamed Rafeek  |
B  |
  |
Elghaba  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
6  |
6  |
291  |
Michał Ciemiński  |
B  |
  |
Laguna 24 Toru˝  |
POL  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
6  |
0  |
6  |
291  |
DI GIESI MICHELE  |
B  |
1994  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
6  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
6  |
291  |
Fidler, Ziga  |
B  |
1995  |
SVN-Maribor  |
SVN  |
0  |
6  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
6  |
294  |
Sarunas Girdauskas  |
B  |
  |
Swimm School Kaunas  |
LTU  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
5  |
5  |
294  |
Mohamed Karem  |
B  |
  |
Talbet Elmadares  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
5  |
5  |
294  |
Ramadan Khaled  |
B  |
  |
Hars Hodod  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
5  |
5  |
297  |
OPPOLZER DOMINIK  |
B  |
1996  |
TC SUBMARIN POESSNECK (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
0  |
0  |
5  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
5  |
297  |
BURRI MATTHIAS  |
B  |
1991  |
SLRG OBERWALLIS (SWITZERLAND)  |
SUI  |
0  |
0  |
5  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
5  |
299  |
Essam Mohamed  |
B  |
  |
Smouha  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
4  |
4  |
299  |
Ashraf Ayman  |
B  |
  |
Elghaba  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
4  |
4  |
299  |
Medhat Yousef  |
B  |
  |
Smouha  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
4  |
4  |
299  |
Ahmed Safwan  |
B  |
1991  |
Yacht  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
4  |
4  |
303  |
SGARLATA MATTIA  |
B  |
1994  |
SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
4  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
4  |
303  |
SCHMID DOMINIC  |
B  |
1992  |
SLRG OBERWALLIS (SWITZERLAND)  |
SUI  |
0  |
0  |
4  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
4  |
305  |
Ashraf Yehia  |
B  |
  |
Sporting  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
3  |
3  |
305  |
Tarek Ahmed  |
B  |
  |
Shooting  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
3  |
3  |
305  |
Hosny Ahmed  |
B  |
1993  |
El Ahly El-Scandry  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
3  |
3  |
305  |
Medhat Abd Elrahman  |
B  |
  |
El Ahly El-Scandry  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
3  |
3  |
305  |
Atef Ahmed  |
B  |
1994  |
Hars Hodod  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
3  |
3  |
305  |
Abaas Ahmed  |
B  |
  |
Smouha  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
3  |
3  |
311  |
FRINOLLI JONATHAN  |
B  |
1995  |
ASD C.T. BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
3  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
3  |
311  |
ROHNISCH RICHARD  |
B  |
1996  |
TC SUBMARIN POESSNECK (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
0  |
0  |
3  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
3  |
311  |
MASETTI FABIAN  |
B  |
1993  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
3  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
3  |
314  |
Atef Eslam  |
B  |
1993  |
Elghaba  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
2  |
2  |
314  |
Alaa Aldin Amr  |
B  |
  |
Alreyad Albahry  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
2  |
2  |
314  |
Ahmed Mohamed  |
B  |
  |
Alreyad Albahry  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
2  |
2  |
314  |
Osama Ahmed  |
B  |
  |
El Ahly El-Scandry  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
2  |
2  |
314  |
Raoof Zeyad  |
B  |
  |
Shooting  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
2  |
2  |
314  |
Ashraf Kareem  |
B  |
  |
Sporting  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
2  |
2  |
314  |
Yasser Omar  |
B  |
  |
Shooting  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
2  |
2  |
314  |
Mosad Abd Elrahman  |
B  |
  |
Shooting  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
2  |
2  |
322  |
FEDERICO MAGAGNA  |
B  |
1996  |
ASD NUOTO PINNATO BIELLA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
2  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
2  |
322  |
ENDERLE MAURIZIO  |
B  |
1994  |
NEW LINE AMENDOLA ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
2  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
2  |
324  |
Wael Abd El-Moneam  |
B  |
1994  |
Hars Hodod  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
1  |
1  |
324  |
Khaled Amier  |
B  |
  |
Shooting  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
1  |
1  |
324  |
Gamal Ahmed  |
B  |
  |
Hars Hodod  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
1  |
1  |
324  |
Ez Aldin Asem  |
B  |
1992  |
Hars Hodod  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
1  |
1  |
324  |
Fawzy Amr  |
B  |
1991  |
Hars Hodod  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
1  |
1  |
324  |
Elwey Amr  |
B  |
  |
Smouha  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
1  |
1  |
324  |
Saleh Amro  |
B  |
  |
Smouha  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
1  |
1  |
324  |
Hosny Ahmed  |
B  |
  |
El Ahly El-Scandry  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
1  |
1  |
324  |
Hassan Abd Allah  |
B  |
  |
Shooting  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
1  |
1  |
333  |
SCORZONI GABRIELE  |
B  |
1994  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
1  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
1  |
333  |
VERSARI DAVIDE  |
B  |
1994  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
1  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
1  |
335  |
Mihail Beljaev  |
B  |
  |
SK FORTUNA  |
EST  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
335  |
ISHIKAWA YUITO  |
B  |
1995  |
B  |
JPn  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
335  |
Sarunas Girdauskas  |
B  |
  |
Swimm School Kaunas  |
LTU  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
335  |
Mohamed Karem  |
B  |
  |
Talbet Elmadares  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
Girls (juniors) | Place | Name | Gr. | Birth date | Team | Nation | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Round 5 | Final | Sum |
1  |
GODOVANA OLGA  |
G  |
1991  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
146  |
150  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
150  |
446  |
2  |
KUCHER IRYNA  |
G  |
1993  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
146  |
138  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
142  |
426  |
3  |
BERNADSKA OLEKSANDRA  |
G  |
1993  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
116  |
136  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
121  |
373  |
4  |
TITOVA Daria  |
G  |
1993  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
109  |
126  |
105  |
340  |
5  |
SKURATOVA ELIZAVETA  |
G  |
1993  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
135  |
116  |
87  |
338  |
6  |
SCHULZ TIZIANA  |
G  |
1992  |
TEAM BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
81  |
0  |
102  |
128  |
0  |
81  |
311  |
7  |
KOVRYGA OLENA  |
G  |
1994  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
117  |
76  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
81  |
274  |
8  |
VIARBOUSKAYA NASTASSIA  |
G  |
1993  |
BLR DOSAAF-1  |
BLR  |
146  |
0  |
0  |
120  |
0  |
0  |
266  |
9  |
CHERKASOVA VARVARA  |
G  |
1991  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
115  |
69  |
76  |
260  |
10  |
Nassar Dina  |
G  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
124  |
134  |
258  |
11  |
MARKOVTCOVA ALINA  |
G  |
1993  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
114  |
142  |
256  |
12  |
SLÁDEČKOVÁ BARBORA  |
G  |
1991  |
BLUE STAR PRAGUE (CZECH REP.)  |
CZE  |
0  |
131  |
125  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
256  |
13  |
ZADOENKO Polina  |
G  |
1992  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
138  |
0  |
0  |
117  |
93  |
0  |
255  |
14  |
ROGALSKA SANDRA  |
G  |
1993  |
POL NEPTUN Gdansk  |
POL  |
117  |
126  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
243  |
15  |
NESTEROVA MARINA  |
G  |
1991  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
125  |
107  |
232  |
16  |
ATEF MAI  |
G  |
1991  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
114  |
103  |
217  |
17  |
Abd El-Fadil Toka  |
G  |
1993  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
97  |
114  |
211  |
18  |
Sviridenko Elizaveta  |
G  |
  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
0  |
106  |
0  |
0  |
36  |
65  |
207  |
19  |
Tiutiun Evgenia  |
G  |
  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
0  |
135  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
70  |
205  |
20  |
KARAM SARA  |
G  |
1995  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
102  |
99  |
201  |
21  |
Bondor, Orsolya  |
G  |
1991  |
SVK-Ksp Triton  |
SVK  |
0  |
112  |
0  |
0  |
69  |
0  |
181  |
22  |
KALASHNIK VALERIA  |
G  |
1994  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
93  |
85  |
178  |
23  |
LEPILINA EKATERINA  |
G  |
1992  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
102  |
0  |
72  |
174  |
24  |
CIBULOVÁ ZUZKA  |
G  |
1993  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
101  |
72  |
71  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
173  |
25  |
VILAMOVA ELISKA  |
G  |
1991  |
BLUE STAR PRAGUE (CZECH REP.)  |
CZE  |
42  |
88  |
82  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
170  |
26  |
RAATZ CAROLIN  |
G  |
1991  |
TEAM BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
108  |
0  |
60  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
168  |
27  |
BABIY VERONIKA  |
G  |
1992  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
84  |
0  |
0  |
78  |
0  |
0  |
162  |
28  |
SVIRIDENKO Elizaveta  |
G  |
1993  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
88  |
66  |
0  |
154  |
29  |
TOSCO ALEXIA  |
G  |
1991  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
150  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
150  |
29  |
KANAPINA ALMIRA  |
G  |
1992  |
TRUF USC - PALNIKS  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
150  |
0  |
0  |
150  |
31  |
ADLER LINDA  |
G  |
1991  |
TC SUBMARIN POESSNECK (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
40  |
0  |
27  |
0  |
0  |
81  |
148  |
32  |
METELEVA EKATERINA  |
G  |
1992  |
KEMEROVO  |
RUS  |
0  |
108  |
0  |
0  |
39  |
0  |
147  |
33  |
Senanszky, Petra  |
G  |
1994  |
HUN-Debreceni Buvarklub  |
HUN  |
0  |
146  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
146  |
33  |
MASTROIANNI ROBERTA  |
G  |
1993  |
ASD C.T. BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
146  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
146  |
33  |
HEO, YoonSun  |
G  |
1991  |
Dolphin  |
KOR  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
146  |
0  |
146  |
33  |
KALOGEROPOULOU STYLIANI  |
G  |
1994  |
N.O. CHANIA (GREECE)  |
GRE  |
0  |
0  |
146  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
146  |
33  |
STOUMOVA KSENIA  |
G  |
1993  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
146  |
0  |
0  |
146  |
33  |
TAGHETTI ALESSIA  |
G  |
1991  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
146  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
146  |
39  |
BENEDIKTOVA EVGENIA  |
G  |
1992  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
142  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
142  |
39  |
DREGER DARJI  |
G  |
1994  |
PERM KS ROSTO  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
142  |
0  |
142  |
41  |
CHOMUTOVÁ RADKA  |
G  |
1992  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
70  |
70  |
13  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
140  |
42  |
Dibirova Aisha  |
G  |
  |
DJSS-21  |
UKR  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
138  |
138  |
43  |
SLADECKOVA BARBORA  |
G  |
1991  |
BLUE STAR PRAGUE (CZECH REP.)  |
CZE  |
138  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
138  |
43  |
BUSHTUHINA MARIA  |
G  |
1992  |
PERM KS ROSTO  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
138  |
0  |
138  |
43  |
WRONKOWSKA NASTASSJA  |
G  |
1991  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
92  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
46  |
0  |
138  |
43  |
BORISOVA KSENIA  |
G  |
1994  |
PERM KS ROSTO  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
138  |
0  |
138  |
43  |
VIERO VALENTINA  |
G  |
1994  |
SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
138  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
138  |
48  |
NIKITINA ANASTASIYA  |
G  |
1992  |
TRUF USC - PALNIKS  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
134  |
0  |
0  |
134  |
49  |
KALAMARIDI AIKATERINI  |
G  |
1991  |
N.O. CHANIA (GREECE)  |
GRE  |
0  |
0  |
130  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
130  |
50  |
HOSSAM EL-DIN Enji  |
G  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
128  |
0  |
0  |
128  |
51  |
Kuehnel Melanie  |
G  |
  |
Germany Youth 2  |
GER  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
58  |
0  |
69  |
127  |
52  |
Nagy, Dorottya  |
G  |
1992  |
HUN-Debreceni Buvarklub  |
HUN  |
0  |
127  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
127  |
52  |
DOISY MARINE  |
G  |
1991  |
AIX - NATATION (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
127  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
127  |
52  |
ASHAEVA EKATERINA  |
G  |
1993  |
KEMEROVO  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
127  |
0  |
127  |
52  |
WITOWSKA SANDRA  |
G  |
1992  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
127  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
127  |
56  |
MOHSEN MENA  |
G  |
1991  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
66  |
60  |
126  |
57  |
MARKOVCOVA Alina  |
G  |
1993  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
125  |
0  |
0  |
125  |
58  |
RIBASAUSKAITE INA  |
G  |
1991  |
Swimm School Kaunas  |
LTU  |
52  |
0  |
0  |
72  |
0  |
0  |
124  |
59  |
LOCHERT ALINA  |
G  |
1991  |
TEAM BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
50  |
0  |
31  |
73  |
0  |
0  |
123  |
60  |
YOU, JiEun  |
G  |
1992  |
Dolphin  |
KOR  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
121  |
0  |
121  |
61  |
NOIR KARINE  |
G  |
1993  |
AIX - NATATION (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
40  |
80  |
0  |
0  |
120  |
61  |
LONGOVASCHETTI FEDERICA  |
G  |
1993  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
120  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
120  |
61  |
SAUPE Christin  |
G  |
1991  |
TEAM SACHSEN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
120  |
0  |
0  |
120  |
61  |
Stier, Lilla  |
G  |
1994  |
HUN-Kaposvari Adorjan SE  |
HUN  |
0  |
120  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
120  |
65  |
Svozilova, Marketa  |
G  |
1991  |
CZE-Ksp Olomouc  |
CZE  |
0  |
118  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
118  |
66  |
Ozerova Elena  |
G  |
  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
117  |
117  |
67  |
MELNIKOVA ELIZAVETA  |
G  |
1994  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
117  |
0  |
117  |
68  |
Osama Rana  |
G  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
76  |
40  |
116  |
69  |
ČERVIENKOVÁ KATKA  |
G  |
1993  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
52  |
55  |
61  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
116  |
70  |
ZIENIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA  |
G  |
1995  |
DELFIN JASTARNIA  |
POL  |
69  |
46  |
0  |
0  |
25  |
0  |
115  |
70  |
MORILLO VALLE NAZARETH  |
G  |
1993  |
EFIBA DE CABRA (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
76  |
39  |
0  |
0  |
115  |
70  |
BATTILANI LAURA  |
G  |
1993  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
115  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
115  |
73  |
PETERYTE GINTARE  |
G  |
1995  |
Swimm School Kaunas  |
LTU  |
61  |
0  |
0  |
52  |
0  |
0  |
113  |
74  |
KLEMENTIEVA LYUBOV  |
G  |
1991  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
112  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
112  |
75  |
DIRKMAAT FARIDA  |
G  |
1992  |
NEW LINE AMENDOLA ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
111  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
111  |
75  |
KALAVREZOU KASSANDRA  |
G  |
1991  |
EAT ALEXANDROS THESSALONIKI (GREECE)  |
GRE  |
0  |
0  |
111  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
111  |
75  |
LEE, KangHee  |
G  |
1992  |
Dolphin  |
KOR  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
111  |
0  |
111  |
75  |
SAKHARITOVA TATIANA  |
G  |
1993  |
TAGANROG  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
111  |
0  |
111  |
79  |
MERKURENA ELIZAVETA  |
G  |
1993  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
52  |
58  |
110  |
80  |
STRUCK AGATA  |
G  |
1995  |
DELFIN JASTARNIA  |
POL  |
30  |
80  |
0  |
0  |
28  |
0  |
110  |
80  |
MALISHEVA VALERIA  |
G  |
1994  |
PERM KS ROSTO  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
110  |
0  |
110  |
82  |
LAZEBRII ALINA  |
G  |
1991  |
UKR Motor Seech Zaporoge  |
UKR  |
108  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
108  |
82  |
KARAM BADAWI Sara  |
G  |
1995  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
108  |
0  |
0  |
108  |
84  |
KAKHOMOVA MARGARITA  |
G  |
1993  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
74  |
32  |
0  |
106  |
85  |
Tregub Ekaterina  |
G  |
  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
105  |
105  |
86  |
RATTIGHIERI CRISTINA  |
G  |
1993  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
105  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
105  |
86  |
STRUK ALEKSANDRA  |
G  |
1994  |
DELFIN JASTARNIA  |
POL  |
27  |
57  |
0  |
0  |
48  |
0  |
105  |
86  |
AZUMA YUKO  |
G  |
1991  |
B  |
JPn  |
0  |
78  |
0  |
0  |
27  |
0  |
105  |
89  |
DOISY Marine  |
G  |
1991  |
AIX - NATATION (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
104  |
0  |
0  |
104  |
90  |
Schaefer Lisa  |
G  |
  |
Germany Youth 2  |
GER  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
102  |
102  |
91  |
KIM, MinJu  |
G  |
1992  |
Dolphin  |
KOR  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
102  |
0  |
102  |
91  |
Sakharitova, Tatiana  |
G  |
1993  |
TAGANROG  |
RUS  |
0  |
102  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
102  |
91  |
YAMAOKA AKINA  |
G  |
1992  |
A  |
JPn  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
102  |
0  |
102  |
91  |
NESTEROVA ANASTASIYA  |
G  |
1992  |
TRUF USC - PALNIKS  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
102  |
0  |
0  |
102  |
95  |
TASZ AGATA  |
G  |
1992  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
91  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
10  |
0  |
101  |
96  |
Fiedler Melanie  |
G  |
  |
Germany Youth 1  |
GER  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
99  |
99  |
97  |
POLOVINČÁKOVÁ DENISA  |
G  |
1994  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
51  |
48  |
14  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
99  |
97  |
ATEF ABDUKFATAH MAI  |
G  |
1991  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
99  |
0  |
0  |
99  |
97  |
PIVNEVA Anastasiya  |
G  |
1992  |
TRUF USC - PALNIKS  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
99  |
0  |
0  |
99  |
97  |
MAIERA' LUISA  |
G  |
1993  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
99  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
99  |
97  |
HAMED NASSAR Dina  |
G  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
99  |
0  |
0  |
99  |
97  |
KOTSKINA JANA  |
G  |
1996  |
EST Maardu FC  |
EST  |
99  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
99  |
97  |
Pivonkova, Aneta  |
G  |
1991  |
CZE-Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
0  |
99  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
99  |
104  |
NESTEROVA Marina  |
G  |
1991  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
98  |
0  |
0  |
98  |
105  |
MOHSEN HASSAN MENATALLAH  |
G  |
1991  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
96  |
0  |
0  |
96  |
106  |
Tschense Luise  |
G  |
1993  |
Germany Youth 1  |
GER  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
94  |
94  |
107  |
Abd El-latif Sohila  |
G  |
1992  |
Smouha  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
28  |
66  |
94  |
108  |
Hanakova, Ivana  |
G  |
1994  |
SVK-Ksp Triton  |
SVK  |
0  |
93  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
93  |
108  |
KABELIS ALEKSANDRA  |
G  |
1993  |
POL MKP FLOTA PTTK  |
POL  |
93  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
93  |
110  |
MORAN MUNOZ Salud  |
G  |
1991  |
EFIBA DE CABRA (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
92  |
0  |
0  |
92  |
111  |
VARELA LUQUE MARA  |
G  |
1992  |
TOLOSALDEA IKT (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
91  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
91  |
112  |
CORTIAL Salome  |
G  |
1991  |
AIX - NATATION (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
90  |
0  |
0  |
90  |
112  |
Svodobova, Radka  |
G  |
1994  |
CZE-Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
0  |
90  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
90  |
112  |
FLORCZAK PAULINA  |
G  |
1993  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
66  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
24  |
0  |
90  |
115  |
BECHIS JAELE  |
G  |
1992  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
87  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
87  |
115  |
PARTYKA JOANNA  |
G  |
1994  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
87  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
87  |
117  |
Polaskova, Viktorie  |
G  |
1993  |
CZE-Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
0  |
85  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
85  |
117  |
RAO SIMONA  |
G  |
1992  |
NEW LINE AMENDOLA ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
85  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
85  |
119  |
Elsayad Yara  |
G  |
1991  |
Yacht  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
84  |
84  |
120  |
DOGANA STEFANIA  |
G  |
1992  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
84  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
84  |
120  |
DEVIATNIKOVA VIKTORIJA  |
G  |
1992  |
LTU Vilnius VSM  |
LTU  |
84  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
84  |
120  |
LOPEZ CARCEL MARIA  |
G  |
1992  |
BABEL ALICANTE (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
84  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
84  |
120  |
FEDORCHUK YELYZAVETA  |
G  |
1996  |
DARNITSA-303  |
UKR  |
84  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
84  |
124  |
DE VITIS GIULIA  |
G  |
1993  |
ASD C.T. BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
82  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
82  |
125  |
POLAK JUSTYNA  |
G  |
1992  |
POL MKP FLOTA PTTK  |
POL  |
81  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
81  |
126  |
TEREILOVA ELIZAVETA  |
G  |
1993  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
79  |
0  |
0  |
79  |
127  |
Osama Salma  |
G  |
  |
Smouha  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
78  |
78  |
128  |
LINDSTADT KAROLINA  |
G  |
1996  |
DELFIN JASTARNIA  |
POL  |
22  |
56  |
0  |
0  |
19  |
0  |
78  |
129  |
Tolpygina, Nataliya  |
G  |
1993  |
DARNITSA-303  |
UKR  |
0  |
76  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
76  |
129  |
FEDORCHUK YELIZAVETA  |
G  |
1996  |
DARNITSA-303  |
UKR  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
76  |
0  |
76  |
131  |
AGATA TASZ  |
G  |
1991  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
0  |
0  |
50  |
0  |
24  |
0  |
74  |
131  |
HATANO FUBUKI  |
G  |
1993  |
A  |
JPn  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
74  |
0  |
74  |
133  |
WISAM AHMED HUSSIEN Wisam  |
G  |
1994  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
73  |
0  |
0  |
73  |
134  |
Hussien Wesam  |
G  |
1994  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
72  |
72  |
135  |
LUNA ACEITUNO Victoria  |
G  |
1991  |
EFIBA DE CABRA (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
20  |
52  |
0  |
0  |
72  |
136  |
BUCELLI SILVIA  |
G  |
1991  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
71  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
71  |
136  |
ZIENIEWICZ ANNA  |
G  |
1994  |
DELFIN JASTARNIA  |
POL  |
41  |
30  |
0  |
0  |
14  |
0  |
71  |
138  |
FERRARI ERICA  |
G  |
1992  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
70  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
70  |
139  |
GRENDZICKA ZANETA  |
G  |
1994  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
69  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
69  |
140  |
SALACHNA PAULINA  |
G  |
1994  |
POL NAUTILIUS Jastrzebie  |
POL  |
68  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
68  |
141  |
Kelly Perez  |
G  |
  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CAFAM (COLOMBIA)  |
COL  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
67  |
67  |
142  |
JARQUERA MARINE  |
G  |
1993  |
AIX - NATATION (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
67  |
0  |
0  |
67  |
142  |
GIORIO CHIARA  |
G  |
1993  |
ASD C.T. BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
67  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
67  |
144  |
FUJISHIMA YUKA  |
G  |
1992  |
B  |
JPn  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
65  |
0  |
65  |
144  |
OGAWA MOE  |
G  |
1993  |
B  |
JPn  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
65  |
0  |
65  |
144  |
ASIA PARTYKA  |
G  |
1993  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
0  |
0  |
29  |
0  |
36  |
0  |
65  |
147  |
POULAKA PELAGIA - MARIA  |
G  |
1992  |
N.O. CHANIA (GREECE)  |
GRE  |
0  |
0  |
64  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
64  |
148  |
SALUD MORAN MU?OS  |
G  |
1991  |
EFIBA DE CABRA (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
63  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
63  |
148  |
BARAVELLI BARBARA  |
G  |
1993  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
63  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
63  |
150  |
Holubova, Sarka  |
G  |
1996  |
CZE-Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
0  |
61  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
61  |
150  |
MALAGOLI FEDERICA  |
G  |
1993  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
61  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
61  |
150  |
PAPADAKI DIMITRA  |
G  |
1991  |
N.O. CHANIA (GREECE)  |
GRE  |
0  |
0  |
61  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
61  |
153  |
Saupe Kristin  |
G  |
  |
TEAM SACHSEN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
60  |
60  |
154  |
IUFFRIDA LETIZIA  |
G  |
1995  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
60  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
60  |
154  |
CORTIAL SALOME  |
G  |
1991  |
AIX - NATATION (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
60  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
60  |
156  |
Pyanova Alexsandra  |
G  |
  |
KEMEROVO  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
59  |
59  |
157  |
KIKUCHI AYAKA  |
G  |
1992  |
A  |
JPn  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
58  |
0  |
58  |
158  |
LAI SARA  |
G  |
1992  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
57  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
57  |
158  |
BREZGINA EKATERINA  |
G  |
1995  |
PERM KS ROSTO  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
57  |
0  |
57  |
158  |
GLATKOVA KSENIA  |
G  |
1995  |
PERM KS ROSTO  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
57  |
0  |
57  |
161  |
Struck, Patrycja  |
G  |
1992  |
DELFIN JASTARNIA  |
POL  |
0  |
56  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
56  |
161  |
HERNANDEZ ARENAS Elena  |
G  |
1994  |
EFIBA DE CABRA (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
56  |
0  |
0  |
56  |
161  |
Figarova, Vendula  |
G  |
1995  |
CZE-Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
0  |
56  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
56  |
161  |
GARCIA SANCHEZ LARA  |
G  |
1993  |
BABEL ALICANTE (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
56  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
56  |
161  |
Habjanic, Elena  |
G  |
1992  |
SVN-Maribor  |
SVN  |
0  |
56  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
56  |
161  |
Ilushina Anastasiia  |
G  |
1994  |
Tavmant USC ROSTO Briansk  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
56  |
0  |
56  |
161  |
GUERRERO COLL Leonor  |
G  |
1994  |
SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
56  |
0  |
0  |
56  |
168  |
TOMASZEWSKA MAGDALENA  |
G  |
1994  |
POL TORUNCZYK Torun  |
POL  |
54  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
54  |
168  |
KOCHERGINA ELENA  |
G  |
1992  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
54  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
54  |
168  |
NIKOLOUDAKI MARIA  |
G  |
1993  |
N.O. CHANIA (GREECE)  |
GRE  |
0  |
0  |
54  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
54  |
171  |
Hanzelkova, Martina  |
G  |
1996  |
CZE-Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
0  |
53  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
53  |
171  |
KORCHUGANOVA ROZA  |
G  |
1993  |
KEMEROVO  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
53  |
0  |
53  |
173  |
TIMOFEEVA MARGARITA  |
G  |
1996  |
SPUTNIK KRASNOYARSK  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
52  |
0  |
52  |
173  |
Sklenarova, Veronika  |
G  |
1993  |
CZE-Delfin Tabor  |
CZE  |
0  |
52  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
52  |
173  |
VLAMAKI KIRIAKI  |
G  |
1993  |
N.O. CHANIA (GREECE)  |
GRE  |
0  |
0  |
52  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
52  |
176  |
Hatem Amira  |
G  |
  |
Shooting  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
51  |
51  |
177  |
PETERYTE LEVA  |
G  |
1993  |
Swimm School Kaunas  |
LTU  |
9  |
0  |
0  |
42  |
0  |
0  |
51  |
177  |
GUYOT NOEMIE  |
G  |
1993  |
AIX - NATATION (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
51  |
0  |
0  |
51  |
179  |
struck patrucia  |
G  |
1992  |
DELFIN JASTARNIA  |
POL  |
16  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
34  |
0  |
50  |
179  |
Kun, Greti  |
G  |
1995  |
HUN-Buvar SE Szolnok  |
HUN  |
0  |
50  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
50  |
181  |
PHILIPON MARINE  |
G  |
1994  |
AIX - NATATION (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
1  |
48  |
0  |
0  |
49  |
181  |
Fekete, Dorina  |
G  |
1994  |
HUN-Buvar SE Szolnok  |
HUN  |
0  |
49  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
49  |
183  |
Magdy Merna  |
G  |
  |
Nubien General Club  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
48  |
48  |
184  |
SANVITO SARAH  |
G  |
1995  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
48  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
48  |
184  |
GUYOT NOEMIE  |
G  |
1993  |
AIX - NATATION (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
48  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
48  |
184  |
MATTHIES OTTILIE  |
G  |
1993  |
FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
48  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
48  |
184  |
JORQUERA MARINE  |
G  |
1993  |
AIX - NATATION (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
48  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
48  |
188  |
HAMID EL-SAYED NORHAN  |
G  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
47  |
0  |
0  |
47  |
189  |
Emad Sohila  |
G  |
  |
Nubien General Club  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
46  |
46  |
190  |
Cudova, Tereza  |
G  |
1995  |
BLUE STAR PRAGUE (CZECH REP.)  |
CZE  |
0  |
46  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
46  |
190  |
Molnar, Bernadett  |
G  |
1995  |
HUN-Buvar SE Szolnok  |
HUN  |
0  |
46  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
46  |
190  |
MORAN MUNOZ SALUD  |
G  |
1991  |
EFIBA DE CABRA (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
46  |
0  |
0  |
46  |
190  |
DI CREDICO GIORGIA  |
G  |
1992  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
46  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
46  |
194  |
Esmat Yasmin  |
G  |
  |
Elghaba  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
44  |
44  |
195  |
MELANDRI CHIARA  |
G  |
1991  |
SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
44  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
44  |
195  |
GORSKA MONIKA  |
G  |
1993  |
POL NAUTILIUS Jastrzebie  |
POL  |
44  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
44  |
195  |
FORNES ARTIGUEZ Catiana  |
G  |
1993  |
SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
44  |
0  |
0  |
44  |
195  |
OSMANSKA ZOFIA  |
G  |
1993  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
16  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
28  |
0  |
44  |
199  |
TIRBISCH LEA  |
G  |
1991  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
43  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
43  |
200  |
Kovandova, Martina  |
G  |
1994  |
CZE-Delfin Tabor  |
CZE  |
0  |
42  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
42  |
201  |
Magdy Somia  |
G  |
  |
Nubien General Club  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
40  |
40  |
201  |
Wageh Malak  |
G  |
1995  |
Smouha  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
40  |
40  |
203  |
CONDOTTA ANNASILVIA  |
G  |
1992  |
N.P. TARVISIUM ASD (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
40  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
40  |
203  |
SVISTUNOVA ALBINA  |
G  |
1992  |
TAGANROG  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
40  |
0  |
40  |
203  |
MUZHBATULINA REGINA  |
G  |
1995  |
TRUF USC - PALNIKS  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
40  |
0  |
0  |
40  |
206  |
Kanisova, Barbora  |
G  |
1992  |
SVK-Ksp Triton  |
SVK  |
0  |
39  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
39  |
206  |
GOLOVKO IRINA  |
G  |
1993  |
SVERDLOVSK TEAM  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
39  |
0  |
39  |
206  |
VORONINA Marina  |
G  |
1993  |
ROSTO - SKA PURVO  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
39  |
0  |
39  |
209  |
PIETRZAK EMILIA  |
G  |
1992  |
POL TORUNCZYK Torun  |
POL  |
38  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
38  |
210  |
RAVAGLIA CHIARA  |
G  |
1991  |
SUB BARACCA LUGO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
37  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
37  |
210  |
MAIORANO FEDERICA  |
G  |
1991  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
37  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
37  |
212  |
Nabil Naden  |
G  |
1993  |
Yacht  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
36  |
36  |
213  |
Pronkul, Eugenija  |
G  |
1997  |
LTU-Gintaras Klaipeda  |
LTU  |
0  |
36  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
36  |
213  |
BELLINI FEDERICA  |
G  |
1996  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
36  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
36  |
215  |
Pfaffenbach Sandra  |
G  |
  |
Germany Youth 2  |
GER  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
34  |
34  |
215  |
Mohamed Esrra  |
G  |
  |
Nubien General Club  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
34  |
34  |
217  |
IVANKINA KSENIYA  |
G  |
1993  |
KEMEROVO  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
34  |
0  |
34  |
217  |
KLAAN LIESA  |
G  |
1993  |
FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
34  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
34  |
219  |
ZANON MARTA  |
G  |
1991  |
SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
33  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
33  |
220  |
HUTTICH MARLENE  |
G  |
1993  |
TC SUBMARIN POESSNECK (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
32  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
32  |
220  |
SATO KONOMI  |
G  |
1991  |
A  |
JPn  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
32  |
0  |
32  |
222  |
RIZZI ILARIA  |
G  |
1993  |
SUB BARACCA LUGO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
31  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
31  |
223  |
KONKEL MARTYNA  |
G  |
1996  |
DELFIN JASTARNIA  |
POL  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
30  |
0  |
30  |
223  |
BRIOSNE CLEMENCE  |
G  |
1994  |
AIX - NATATION (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
30  |
0  |
0  |
30  |
225  |
GEHBAUER FLEURIANE  |
G  |
1994  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
29  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
29  |
226  |
Essmat Nehal  |
G  |
  |
Smouha  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
28  |
28  |
227  |
MELOTTI NOEMI  |
G  |
1991  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
28  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
28  |
228  |
Karam Monika  |
G  |
  |
Smouha  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
26  |
26  |
228  |
Said Farida  |
G  |
  |
Shooting  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
26  |
26  |
230  |
SZALKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA  |
G  |
1993  |
POL TORUNCZYK Torun  |
POL  |
26  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
26  |
230  |
Senanszky, Flera  |
G  |
1995  |
HUN-Debreceni Buvarklub  |
HUN  |
0  |
26  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
26  |
232  |
FALKIEWICZ MARTYNA  |
G  |
1991  |
POL MKP FLOTA PTTK  |
POL  |
25  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
25  |
233  |
Hesham Soha  |
G  |
  |
Yacht  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
24  |
24  |
234  |
POMPEY CINDY  |
G  |
1994  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
24  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
24  |
234  |
MARCARELLI BENEDETTA  |
G  |
1995  |
ASD C.T. BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
24  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
24  |
236  |
Bassettova, Nikola  |
G  |
1994  |
BLUE STAR PRAGUE (CZECH REP.)  |
CZE  |
0  |
23  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
23  |
237  |
OROZCO DE PARAMO Estela  |
G  |
1992  |
EFIBA DE CABRA (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
22  |
0  |
0  |
22  |
237  |
OKUHIRA YUKINO  |
G  |
1991  |
B  |
JPn  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
22  |
0  |
22  |
237  |
ZANNONI CARLOTTA  |
G  |
1993  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
22  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
22  |
237  |
CRIVELLARI GIORGIA  |
G  |
1994  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
22  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
22  |
241  |
Krasnenkova Anastasiia  |
G  |
1991  |
SPORTUN  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
20  |
0  |
20  |
242  |
Paulina Florczak  |
G  |
  |
Laguna 24 Toru˝  |
POL  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
16  |
0  |
16  |
242  |
TREBBIN FINA  |
G  |
1994  |
FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
16  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
16  |
242  |
ADLER LINDA  |
G  |
1991  |
TC SUBMARIN POESSNECK (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
16  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
16  |
245  |
CASADIO MARINA  |
G  |
1991  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
15  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
15  |
245  |
VOLINBERG ANASTASSIA  |
G  |
1992  |
EST Maardu FC  |
EST  |
15  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
15  |
247  |
SCOZZOLI GAIA  |
G  |
1995  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
14  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
14  |
247  |
HELENA HERNANDEZ ARENAS  |
G  |
1994  |
EFIBA DE CABRA (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
14  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
14  |
247  |
NAHON AURELIE  |
G  |
1992  |
AIX - NATATION (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
14  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
14  |
247  |
GALASSO NICOLE  |
G  |
1991  |
NEW LINE AMENDOLA ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
14  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
14  |
247  |
LARRION ALBERTO OIHANE  |
G  |
1993  |
A.D. SAN JUAN (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
14  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
14  |
247  |
RENATA TOKARSKA  |
G  |
1991  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
0  |
0  |
14  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
14  |
253  |
DRAG ADRIANNA  |
G  |
1996  |
DELFIN JASTARNIA  |
POL  |
12  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
12  |
253  |
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ AMAIA  |
G  |
1991  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
12  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
12  |
253  |
TORNOS SOLA UXUE  |
G  |
1992  |
A.D. SAN JUAN (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
12  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
12  |
256  |
PIRON SARA  |
G  |
1994  |
SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
11  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
11  |
257  |
MURABITO ALESSIA  |
G  |
1996  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
10  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
10  |
258  |
MAGOGA LAURA  |
G  |
1994  |
N.P. TARVISIUM ASD (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
9  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
9  |
258  |
CARRERA ERASO NERE  |
G  |
1992  |
TOLOSALDEA IKT (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
9  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
9  |
258  |
LUKASZEWSKA ANNA  |
G  |
1994  |
POL NEPTUN Gdansk  |
POL  |
9  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
9  |
258  |
Ferlic, Anja  |
G  |
1993  |
SVN-Maribor  |
SVN  |
0  |
9  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
9  |
262  |
Butaviciute, Eimante  |
G  |
1995  |
LTU-Gintaras Klaipeda  |
LTU  |
0  |
7  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
7  |
262  |
CHIARELLO DEBORA  |
G  |
1996  |
NEW LINE AMENDOLA ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
7  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
7  |
264  |
MIGANI CHIARA  |
G  |
1991  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
6  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
6  |
264  |
REMIREZ I?IGO LEIRE  |
G  |
1991  |
C.D. AMAYA (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
6  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
6  |
264  |
TRAVERSARO LETIZIA  |
G  |
1992  |
SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
6  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
6  |
267  |
BORTOLAMI GIORGIA  |
G  |
1994  |
SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
4  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
4  |
268  |
ERRANI FRANCESCA  |
G  |
1994  |
SUB BARACCA LUGO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
3  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
3  |
268  |
SARAGA SARAH  |
G  |
1993  |
RK GERONIMO ZAGREB (CROATIA)  |
CRO  |
0  |
0  |
3  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
3  |
268  |
COSTANTINI BENEDETTA  |
G  |
1993  |
ASD C.T. BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
3  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
3  |
268  |
FLORIAN VERONICA  |
G  |
1993  |
N.P. TARVISIUM ASD (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
3  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
3  |
268  |
GOMEZ CELIA  |
G  |
1993  |
LES MARSOUINS DE VALENCE (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
3  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
3  |
268  |
TURRINI ELENA  |
G  |
1993  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
3  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
3  |
268  |
LORENZ TANJA  |
G  |
1992  |
SLRG OBERWALLIS (SWITZERLAND)  |
SUI  |
0  |
0  |
3  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
3  |
268  |
GARCIA CALONGE BEATRIZ  |
G  |
1991  |
BABEL ALICANTE (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
3  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
3  |
268  |
SEREGNI IRENE  |
G  |
1994  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
3  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
3  |
277  |
FAVIA MONIA  |
G  |
1994  |
NEW LINE AMENDOLA ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
2  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
2  |
277  |
ALDI LUCIA  |
G  |
1993  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
2  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
2  |
277  |
TRIACCA MARTINA  |
G  |
1995  |
ASD NUOTO PINNATO BIELLA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
2  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
2  |
277  |
MARTINAZZO SARTOR BEATRICE  |
G  |
1993  |
ASD NUOTO PINNATO BIELLA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
2  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
2  |
277  |
PIANA ALICE  |
G  |
1991  |
ASD NUOTO PINNATO BIELLA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
2  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
2  |
277  |
MENDIZABAL ANCIZAR ELISABET  |
G  |
1992  |
TOLOSALDEA IKT (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
2  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
2  |
277  |
ZUBELDIA CURIEL INGE  |
G  |
1993  |
TOLOSALDEA IKT (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
2  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
2  |
277  |
MEUL MICHAELA  |
G  |
1993  |
SLRG OBERWALLIS (SWITZERLAND)  |
SUI  |
0  |
0  |
2  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
2  |
277  |
TOMMASSINI FEDERICA  |
G  |
1993  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
2  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
2  |
286  |
BRIOSNE CLEMENCE  |
G  |
1994  |
AIX - NATATION (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
1  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
1  |
286  |
BERNABEU ARACIL CLAUDIA  |
G  |
1993  |
BABEL ALICANTE (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
1  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
1  |
288  |
Osama Salma  |
G  |
  |
Smouha  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
288  |
KORENEVSKAYA OLGA  |
G  |
1996  |
STC DELFIN  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
288  |
BENETTI GIULIA  |
G  |
1992  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
Men (seniors) | Place | Name | Gr. | Birth date | Team | Nation | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Round 5 | Final | Sum |
1  |
LUTZKENDORF SVEN  |
M  |
  |
TEAM SACHSEN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
150  |
0  |
0  |
139  |
0  |
150  |
439  |
2  |
SYDORENKO DMYTRO  |
M  |
1988  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
146  |
146  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
138  |
430  |
3  |
SOROKA IGOR  |
M  |
1986  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
142  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
88  |
150  |
380  |
4  |
KONDRATENKO ALEKSEY  |
M  |
1987  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
92  |
142  |
131  |
365  |
5  |
SOKOLOV VADIMIR  |
M  |
1985  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
127  |
150  |
85  |
362  |
6  |
Rezinikov, Nikolai  |
M  |
1988  |
RUS-Kuban Rosto  |
RUS  |
0  |
142  |
0  |
0  |
118  |
86  |
346  |
7  |
DANCHENKO ANDRII  |
M  |
1987  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
96  |
146  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
90  |
332  |
8  |
STEPANOV ALEKSEY  |
M  |
1990  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
138  |
88  |
93  |
319  |
9  |
IATSENKO MYKHAILO  |
M  |
1987  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
139  |
92  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
87  |
318  |
10  |
KUVAISHIN DENIS  |
M  |
1982  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
72  |
105  |
126  |
303  |
11  |
RAMPAZZO ANDREA  |
M  |
1987  |
SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
150  |
146  |
0  |
0  |
296  |
12  |
BURNOS ANTON  |
M  |
1989  |
DUSTSH Minsk  |
BLR  |
78  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
114  |
102  |
294  |
13  |
Rozkladka Iaroslav  |
M  |
  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
78  |
120  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
87  |
285  |
14  |
CHORNYI MAKSYM  |
M  |
1988  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
92  |
108  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
78  |
278  |
15  |
ATEF ABDULFATAH MOUSTAFA  |
M  |
1983  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
90  |
117  |
64  |
271  |
16  |
Kabanadza Bachana  |
M  |
  |
UKR HNPU Kondicioner Kharkiv  |
UKR  |
72  |
102  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
90  |
264  |
17  |
FORMIN ALEXANDER  |
M  |
1981  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
134  |
0  |
0  |
129  |
0  |
0  |
263  |
18  |
AYTOV Maksim  |
M  |
1987  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
99  |
78  |
69  |
246  |
19  |
BABAEV FEDOR  |
M  |
1988  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
75  |
57  |
108  |
240  |
20  |
Haifeng, Yuan  |
M  |
1988  |
CHN-Guargdong  |
CHN  |
0  |
134  |
0  |
0  |
100  |
0  |
234  |
20  |
Cen jinlong  |
M  |
1986  |
CHN-Guargdong  |
CHN  |
0  |
142  |
0  |
0  |
92  |
0  |
234  |
22  |
AMADEI ALESSANDRO  |
M  |
1983  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
118  |
99  |
0  |
0  |
217  |
23  |
SAPRIKIN IGOR  |
M  |
1980  |
TAGANROG  |
RUS  |
0  |
115  |
0  |
0  |
96  |
0  |
211  |
24  |
AHMED AHMED ELHASSAN  |
M  |
1990  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
122  |
88  |
0  |
210  |
25  |
Lichenko Oleksandr  |
M  |
  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
0  |
98  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
109  |
207  |
26  |
LAUCKA MARTYNAS  |
M  |
1989  |
LTU-Gintaras Klaipeda  |
LTU  |
114  |
93  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
207  |
27  |
FUMAROLA CESARE  |
M  |
1985  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
99  |
100  |
0  |
0  |
199  |
28  |
MAJEWSKI WOJCIECH  |
M  |
1990  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
102  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
96  |
0  |
198  |
29  |
EIFE CHRISTIAN  |
M  |
1985  |
TEAM BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
114  |
0  |
78  |
75  |
0  |
0  |
192  |
30  |
PRUS SERGEY  |
M  |
1990  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
0  |
114  |
0  |
0  |
75  |
0  |
189  |
31  |
KULAKOV PAVEL  |
M  |
1982  |
TOMSK STATE UNIVERISTY  |
RUS  |
85  |
0  |
100  |
88  |
0  |
0  |
188  |
32  |
SCHAFER TIM  |
M  |
1988  |
TC SUBMARIN POESSNECK (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
0  |
0  |
111  |
75  |
0  |
0  |
186  |
32  |
ROLACK YVES  |
M  |
1981  |
TEAM BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
84  |
0  |
84  |
102  |
0  |
0  |
186  |
34  |
Efimov, Andrii  |
M  |
1988  |
UKR HNPU Kondicioner Kharkiv  |
UKR  |
96  |
87  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
183  |
35  |
ADEL ASHRAF  |
M  |
1987  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
79  |
102  |
181  |
36  |
BEREST MIKHAIL  |
M  |
1990  |
TAGANROG  |
RUS  |
0  |
116  |
0  |
0  |
63  |
0  |
179  |
37  |
PAVLÍK JÁN  |
M  |
1989  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
87  |
79  |
90  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
177  |
38  |
KUZMIN ALEXEY  |
M  |
1988  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
105  |
0  |
64  |
169  |
39  |
ZIEGLER FLORIAN  |
M  |
1987  |
TEAM BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
82  |
0  |
87  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
169  |
40  |
FONTANA ALESSANDRO  |
M  |
1990  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
93  |
72  |
0  |
0  |
165  |
41  |
PONOMAREV Sergey  |
M  |
1985  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
57  |
0  |
99  |
156  |
42  |
ZAMECHAIEV ANDRII  |
M  |
1986  |
UKR HNPU Kondicioner Kharkiv  |
UKR  |
66  |
82  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
148  |
43  |
LASSAK SEBASTIAN  |
M  |
1984  |
FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
84  |
0  |
0  |
61  |
0  |
0  |
145  |
44  |
FIGINI STEFANO  |
M  |
1987  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
142  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
142  |
44  |
NAVA ANDREA  |
M  |
1982  |
C.N. FIAMME ORO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
142  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
142  |
46  |
Kanye, Denes  |
M  |
1976  |
HUN-Murena Ubk Szeged  |
HUN  |
0  |
139  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
139  |
47  |
MANCINI GIANLUCA  |
M  |
1980  |
C.N. FIAMME ORO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
138  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
138  |
48  |
Li yi  |
M  |
1984  |
GUANGXI (CHINA)  |
CHN  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
135  |
0  |
135  |
49  |
HOERA CHRISTIAN  |
M  |
1987  |
TEAM SACHSEN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
86  |
0  |
46  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
132  |
50  |
KHROMAU RAMAN  |
M  |
1990  |
BLR DOSAAF-1  |
BLR  |
130  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
130  |
50  |
BARBIRATO ERIC  |
M  |
1990  |
ASD NUOTO PINNATO BIELLA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
130  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
130  |
50  |
PANIOV VIKTOR  |
M  |
1985  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
130  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
130  |
50  |
Belyaev Dmitriy  |
M  |
1988  |
Tom-Aqua  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
130  |
0  |
130  |
54  |
LYSOV DMITRIY  |
M  |
1987  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
125  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
125  |
55  |
Islamov Ilia  |
M  |
  |
SVERDLOVSK TEAM  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
124  |
124  |
56  |
TSOUROUNAKIS IOANNIS  |
M  |
1984  |
N.O. CHANIA (GREECE)  |
GRE  |
0  |
0  |
124  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
124  |
57  |
Szenes, Matyas  |
M  |
1990  |
HUN-Debreceni Buvarklub  |
HUN  |
0  |
123  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
123  |
58  |
FIDEL FLORENSA PIJUAN  |
M  |
1977  |
C.N. ALMENAR  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
46  |
75  |
0  |
121  |
59  |
Ahmed Alhassan  |
M  |
  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
120  |
120  |
60  |
BALKIEWICZ TOMASZ  |
M  |
1976  |
POL NEPTUN Gdansk  |
POL  |
54  |
66  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
120  |
60  |
SAKAI HIDEAKI  |
M  |
1980  |
A  |
JPn  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
120  |
0  |
120  |
62  |
Pavlov Oleksandr  |
M  |
1988  |
UKR HNPU Kondicioner Kharkiv  |
UKR  |
0  |
84  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
35  |
119  |
63  |
CHOMUT MIROSLAV  |
M  |
1989  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
65  |
54  |
4  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
119  |
64  |
LANDI FRANCESCO  |
M  |
1979  |
C.N. FIAMME ORO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
118  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
118  |
65  |
PICCHI FABIO  |
M  |
1975  |
C.N. FIAMME ORO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
117  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
117  |
66  |
MAIZ BARANDIARAN ODEI  |
M  |
1985  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
44  |
68  |
0  |
0  |
112  |
67  |
Joszt, Adam  |
M  |
1987  |
HUN-Murena Ubk Szeged  |
HUN  |
0  |
111  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
111  |
67  |
Neu, Gabor  |
M  |
1985  |
HUN-Kaposvari Adorjan SE  |
HUN  |
0  |
111  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
111  |
67  |
PANTSIALEI DZMITRY  |
M  |
1986  |
DUSTSH Minsk  |
BLR  |
111  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
111  |
70  |
PESTEROV PAVEL  |
M  |
1990  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
72  |
0  |
0  |
38  |
0  |
0  |
110  |
71  |
DIMARIDIS ACHILEAS  |
M  |
1980  |
GRE Nautical Club Vouliagmeni  |
GRE  |
108  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
108  |
71  |
Bacs, Ferenc  |
M  |
1987  |
HUN-Bacsviz - Kvsc Kecskemet  |
HUN  |
0  |
108  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
108  |
73  |
ROESICKE FELIX  |
M  |
1990  |
TEAM BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
76  |
0  |
0  |
30  |
0  |
0  |
106  |
74  |
WILLE FRANK  |
M  |
1974  |
TEAM BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
105  |
0  |
0  |
105  |
74  |
SEKINO YOSHIHIDE  |
M  |
1990  |
A  |
JPn  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
105  |
0  |
105  |
74  |
Scasny, Patrik  |
M  |
1989  |
SVK-Ksp Triton  |
SVK  |
0  |
105  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
105  |
74  |
ROSLYAKOV VIKTOR  |
M  |
1988  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
105  |
0  |
0  |
105  |
78  |
Shama Eslam  |
M  |
  |
1985  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
104  |
104  |
79  |
GADALLAH MOHAMED  |
M  |
1988  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
102  |
0  |
102  |
80  |
Maletin Roman  |
M  |
1984  |
Novosibirsk  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
100  |
0  |
100  |
81  |
STALEV ANDREI  |
M  |
1989  |
EST Maardu FC  |
EST  |
99  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
99  |
81  |
Kekai, Daniel  |
M  |
1988  |
HUN-Debreceni Buvarklub  |
HUN  |
0  |
99  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
99  |
83  |
FUGA FRANCESCO  |
M  |
1990  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
98  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
98  |
84  |
SCHAFER JAKOB  |
M  |
1990  |
TC SUBMARIN POESSNECK (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
77  |
0  |
20  |
18  |
0  |
0  |
97  |
85  |
Chernish Sergii  |
M  |
  |
UKR HNPU Kondicioner Kharkiv  |
UKR  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
96  |
96  |
86  |
GRATTESSOL VINCENT  |
M  |
1977  |
LES MARSOUINS DE VALENCE (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
96  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
96  |
86  |
GENOVESI ANDREA  |
M  |
1988  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
35  |
61  |
0  |
0  |
96  |
86  |
Greczi, Attila  |
M  |
1987  |
HUN-Kaposvari Adorjan SE  |
HUN  |
0  |
96  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
96  |
86  |
KAMOIZAN RAPHAEL  |
M  |
1989  |
C.S. DE GRAVENCHON (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
96  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
96  |
90  |
FIORINI COSIMO  |
M  |
1985  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
93  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
93  |
90  |
PANAMAROU ALIAKSEI  |
M  |
1988  |
DUSTSH Minsk  |
BLR  |
93  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
93  |
92  |
Miao jingwei  |
M  |
????  |
CHN-Guargdong  |
CHN  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
92  |
0  |
92  |
92  |
SANTAMBROGIO MATTIA  |
M  |
1990  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
92  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
92  |
92  |
TSOUROUNAKIS ANTONIOS  |
M  |
1986  |
N.O. CHANIA (GREECE)  |
GRE  |
0  |
0  |
92  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
92  |
95  |
FIORUCCI ROBERTO  |
M  |
1972  |
C.N. FIAMME ORO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
89  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
89  |
96  |
CINELLI GIULIO  |
M  |
1990  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
88  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
88  |
96  |
BURAKOV ANDREY  |
M  |
1988  |
KSPN  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
88  |
0  |
0  |
88  |
96  |
WU YUE LONG  |
M  |
1990  |
GUANGXI (CHINA)  |
CHN  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
88  |
0  |
88  |
99  |
CHOULAKIS MICHAIL  |
M  |
1990  |
N.O. CHANIA (GREECE)  |
GRE  |
0  |
0  |
87  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
87  |
99  |
BORISENKO DENIS  |
M  |
1990  |
SVERDLOVSK TEAM  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
87  |
0  |
87  |
99  |
RAESE Tom  |
M  |
1987  |
TSC ROSTOCK 1957 E.V.  |
GER  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
87  |
0  |
0  |
87  |
102  |
CAVINA ANDREA  |
M  |
1980  |
SUB BARACCA LUGO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
86  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
86  |
102  |
HEINZE RICHARD  |
M  |
1989  |
FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
46  |
0  |
0  |
40  |
0  |
0  |
86  |
104  |
TAMBINI DANIELE  |
M  |
1990  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
85  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
85  |
105  |
Samih Ahmed  |
M  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
84  |
84  |
106  |
Saigalov Ctanislav  |
M  |
1980  |
Tavmant USC ROSTO Briansk  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
81  |
0  |
81  |
107  |
NEGRELLO NICOLA  |
M  |
1985  |
SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
32  |
48  |
0  |
0  |
80  |
108  |
Coufal, Jan  |
M  |
1990  |
CZE-Nemo Zlin  |
CZE  |
0  |
79  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
79  |
109  |
TESTONI GIAN LUCA  |
M  |
1990  |
SUB BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
78  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
78  |
109  |
SANCHEZ ENRIQUEZ MIGUEL  |
M  |
1990  |
SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
78  |
0  |
0  |
78  |
111  |
FEDOROV DMITRIY  |
M  |
1988  |
SPUTNIK KRASNOYARSK  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
76  |
0  |
76  |
112  |
OEFNER CHRISTOPH  |
M  |
1990  |
TC SUBMARIN POESSNECK (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
75  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
75  |
113  |
KLEINE BENJAMIN  |
M  |
1989  |
TEAM SACHSEN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
74  |
0  |
0  |
74  |
114  |
Musil, Tomas  |
M  |
1988  |
CZE-Delfin Tabor  |
CZE  |
0  |
73  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
73  |
115  |
Hany Hassan  |
M  |
1989  |
Shooting  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
72  |
72  |
116  |
Jiang Xinchu  |
M  |
1983  |
CHN-Guargdong  |
CHN  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
72  |
0  |
72  |
116  |
K÷vy, Bence  |
M  |
1990  |
HUN-Debreceni Buvarklub  |
HUN  |
0  |
72  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
72  |
116  |
PAPADOPOULOS MICHAIL  |
M  |
1982  |
GRE Nautical Club Vouliagmeni  |
GRE  |
72  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
72  |
116  |
COVILI SEBASTIEN  |
M  |
1990  |
SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
72  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
72  |
120  |
SOROKIN ALEKSANDR  |
M  |
1987  |
SPUTNIK KRASNOYARSK  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
70  |
0  |
70  |
121  |
SHEBL AHMED  |
M  |
1991  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
69  |
0  |
69  |
122  |
Danyi Gabor, Andras  |
M  |
1990  |
HUN-Buvar SE Szolnok  |
HUN  |
0  |
68  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
68  |
122  |
Karpyuk, Roman  |
M  |
1990  |
VORONEHZ  |
RUS  |
0  |
68  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
68  |
122  |
KAPLUK ALEXANDER  |
M  |
1990  |
TAGANROG  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
68  |
0  |
68  |
125  |
SOLIMAN EL SAYED BARUKI  |
M  |
1985  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
66  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
66  |
125  |
TSEPETIS AIMILIOS  |
M  |
1980  |
N.O. CHANIA (GREECE)  |
GRE  |
0  |
0  |
66  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
66  |
127  |
FLORENSA PIJUAN RICARDO  |
M  |
1977  |
C.N. ALMENAR  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
38  |
27  |
0  |
65  |
128  |
MICHALKIEWICZ KAROL  |
M  |
1992  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
64  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
64  |
129  |
BEER MICHAEL  |
M  |
1984  |
TEAM SACHSEN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
63  |
0  |
0  |
63  |
130  |
Hatem Omar  |
M  |
  |
Nubien General Club  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
62  |
62  |
131  |
MANGINO MARCO  |
M  |
1990  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
62  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
62  |
131  |
Orlov, Oleksiy  |
M  |
1992  |
UKR HNPU Kondicioner Kharkiv  |
UKR  |
0  |
62  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
62  |
131  |
ORLOV OLEKSIJ  |
M  |
1992  |
UKR HNPU Kondicioner Kharkiv  |
UKR  |
62  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
62  |
134  |
Szajnert, Witold  |
M  |
1968  |
POL NEPTUN Gdansk  |
POL  |
0  |
60  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
60  |
134  |
UEHARA YUTO  |
M  |
1988  |
A  |
JPn  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
60  |
0  |
60  |
134  |
Dudtchenko Pavel  |
M  |
1987  |
STC DELFIN  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
60  |
0  |
60  |
134  |
LAZZERETTI UGO  |
M  |
1977  |
C.N. FIAMME ORO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
60  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
60  |
138  |
SHAMA ESLAM  |
M  |
1985  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
59  |
0  |
59  |
139  |
GEHBAUER MARVIN  |
M  |
1989  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
58  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
58  |
139  |
CHASTAN HUGO  |
M  |
1990  |
HYPOCAMPUS - (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
58  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
58  |
141  |
Abd Elfatah Serag  |
M  |
1990  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
57  |
57  |
142  |
BASIM MOHAMED MOKHTAR OMAR  |
M  |
1993  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
57  |
0  |
0  |
57  |
143  |
MPOULTADAKIS EMMANUIL  |
M  |
1985  |
N.O. CHANIA (GREECE)  |
GRE  |
0  |
0  |
56  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
56  |
143  |
BATTISTA ALEX  |
M  |
1982  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
56  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
56  |
145  |
Magdy Mohamed  |
M  |
1996  |
Suez Canal  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
54  |
54  |
145  |
Seyam Ibrahim  |
M  |
1986  |
Suez Canal  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
54  |
54  |
147  |
INIESTA SEVILLANO GREGORIO  |
M  |
1989  |
BABEL ALICANTE (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
54  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
54  |
148  |
Raafat Eslam  |
M  |
  |
Shooting  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
52  |
52  |
149  |
BALOKAS LOUKAS  |
M  |
1986  |
GRE Nautical Club Vouliagmeni  |
GRE  |
52  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
52  |
150  |
CIEMINSKI MICHAL  |
M  |
1993  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
50  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
50  |
151  |
Hosny Ahmed  |
M  |
1993  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
49  |
49  |
152  |
SANTINELLO IGOR  |
M  |
1982  |
SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
49  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
49  |
152  |
SARKISYAN ARSHAK  |
M  |
1990  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
49  |
0  |
49  |
154  |
Adel Mohamed  |
M  |
  |
Suez Canal  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
48  |
48  |
154  |
Tarek Mohamed  |
M  |
  |
Elghaba  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
48  |
48  |
156  |
DI FEDE MATTIA  |
M  |
1989  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
48  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
48  |
156  |
SKIBINSKI KONRAD  |
M  |
1992  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
48  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
48  |
158  |
KONDRATENKO Alexey  |
M  |
1987  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
46  |
0  |
0  |
46  |
159  |
LUPPI MIRKO  |
M  |
1988  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
3  |
42  |
0  |
0  |
45  |
160  |
Mohamed Ahmed  |
M  |
  |
Nubien General Club  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
44  |
44  |
160  |
Reda Moustafa  |
M  |
1990  |
Smouha  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
44  |
44  |
162  |
PRZYBYLSKI LUKASZ  |
M  |
1988  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
44  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
44  |
162  |
SIVIERO DIEGO  |
M  |
1990  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
44  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
44  |
164  |
PERPINA SANCHEZ ADRIA  |
M  |
1990  |
C.N. ALMENAR  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
43  |
0  |
0  |
43  |
165  |
GEORGIADIS GEORGIOS  |
M  |
1973  |
GRE Nautical Club Vouliagmeni  |
GRE  |
42  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
42  |
165  |
ALONSO PORTELA Ivan  |
M  |
1979  |
MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
42  |
0  |
0  |
42  |
167  |
Neverovich Vladislav  |
M  |
  |
UKR HNPU Kondicioner Kharkiv  |
UKR  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
40  |
40  |
168  |
DEL MOPRAL MATEOS Javier  |
M  |
1975  |
CLUB NATACIO MONTJUIC  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
40  |
0  |
0  |
40  |
168  |
MOHAMED AHMED NAGY Mohamed  |
M  |
1993  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
40  |
0  |
0  |
40  |
170  |
SAHIM ABDEL TAWAB Ahmed  |
M  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
39  |
0  |
0  |
39  |
171  |
Tarif Mohamed  |
M  |
  |
Sporting  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
38  |
38  |
172  |
BOTELLERO FABREGUES GERARD  |
M  |
1988  |
NATATIO X TOTHOM  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
38  |
0  |
0  |
38  |
172  |
BADILLO ENRIQUEZ Salvador Yared  |
M  |
1990  |
UNAM-PUMAS  |
MEX  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
38  |
0  |
0  |
38  |
172  |
Vandlik, Tomas  |
M  |
1989  |
SVK-Delfin Zilina  |
SVK  |
0  |
38  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
38  |
172  |
ANZUINI LUCA  |
M  |
1990  |
NEW LINE AMENDOLA ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
38  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
38  |
176  |
Mahmoud Mohamed  |
M  |
1993  |
Shooting  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
36  |
36  |
176  |
Sherif Ahmed  |
M  |
1988  |
Yacht  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
36  |
36  |
178  |
HEYNE NORBERT  |
M  |
1986  |
TEAM BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
36  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
36  |
179  |
RODRIGUEZ MUNOZ Carlos  |
M  |
1990  |
NATATIO X TOTHOM  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
35  |
0  |
0  |
35  |
180  |
AHEMD ABD EL-FATAH Serag  |
M  |
1990  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
34  |
0  |
0  |
34  |
180  |
REGGIANI DANIELE  |
M  |
1983  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
34  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
34  |
182  |
Hassan Aly  |
M  |
  |
Shooting  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
32  |
32  |
183  |
MARCHELLI THIERRY  |
M  |
1988  |
C.C.N.P. (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
32  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
32  |
183  |
RONCAROLO MANUEL  |
M  |
1995  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
32  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
32  |
185  |
STASI FRANCESCO  |
M  |
1990  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
31  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
31  |
185  |
SBARIGIA MICHELE  |
M  |
1987  |
ASD C.T. BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
31  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
31  |
187  |
RODRIGUEZ MUNOZ MIGUEL  |
M  |
1981  |
MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
30  |
0  |
0  |
30  |
187  |
PALMER COMAS Damia  |
M  |
1990  |
SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
30  |
0  |
0  |
30  |
187  |
BADILLO ENRIQUEZ Salvador Yared  |
M  |
1990  |
UNAM-PUMAS  |
MEX  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
30  |
0  |
0  |
30  |
190  |
CONSIGLIO BERNARDO  |
M  |
1994  |
ASD C.T. BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
29  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
29  |
190  |
FIGINI ANDREA  |
M  |
1980  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
29  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
29  |
192  |
ARABKIN SERGEY  |
M  |
1988  |
EST Maardu FC  |
EST  |
28  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
28  |
192  |
INIESTA SEVILLANO JOSE MIGUEL  |
M  |
1968  |
BABEL ALICANTE (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
28  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
28  |
192  |
SANTINELLO THOMAS  |
M  |
1988  |
SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
28  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
28  |
195  |
Elshazly Kareem  |
M  |
  |
Sporting  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
27  |
27  |
196  |
ZEGKINOGLOU FOIVOS - IOANNIS  |
M  |
1986  |
O.E.NA. PIRAEUS (GREECE)  |
GRE  |
0  |
0  |
27  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
27  |
196  |
TORRES REVELLES JUAN JOSE  |
M  |
1989  |
SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
27  |
0  |
0  |
27  |
198  |
Alhussieny Adham  |
M  |
  |
Elghaba  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
26  |
26  |
198  |
Hussein Hassan  |
M  |
1993  |
Suez Canal  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
26  |
26  |
200  |
LARRAZA MAIZA Xabier  |
M  |
1988  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
26  |
0  |
0  |
26  |
201  |
MONGE AROCENA PATXI  |
M  |
1967  |
TOLOSALDEA IKT (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
1  |
24  |
0  |
0  |
25  |
201  |
BONGIORNI SIMONE  |
M  |
1987  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
25  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
25  |
203  |
Abd Elaziz Mohamed  |
M  |
  |
Suez Canal  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
24  |
24  |
204  |
MILAN ALBERTO  |
M  |
1994  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
24  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
24  |
205  |
MIRABILE LUCA  |
M  |
1994  |
ASD C.T. BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
23  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
23  |
205  |
HAHNKE Markus  |
M  |
1990  |
FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
23  |
0  |
0  |
23  |
207  |
Moaaz Ahmed  |
M  |
  |
Nubien General Club  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
22  |
22  |
208  |
NEGRELLO Nicola  |
M  |
1985  |
SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
22  |
0  |
0  |
22  |
208  |
LUPPI Mirko  |
M  |
1988  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
22  |
0  |
0  |
22  |
208  |
ZIELINSKI Julius  |
M  |
1985  |
FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
22  |
0  |
0  |
22  |
208  |
REUS VIDAL Antonio  |
M  |
1982  |
SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
22  |
0  |
0  |
22  |
212  |
Ahmed Salah Alden  |
M  |
  |
Nubien General Club  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
21  |
21  |
213  |
BABINI MATTEO  |
M  |
1984  |
SUB BARACCA LUGO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
20  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
20  |
214  |
Mohamed Amr  |
M  |
1985  |
Suez Canal  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
19  |
19  |
214  |
Salah Karem  |
M  |
  |
Yacht  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
19  |
19  |
216  |
AOUIDAD ANTOINE  |
M  |
1982  |
PARIS PALME OLYMPIQUE(FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
19  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
19  |
217  |
Ahmed Mooas  |
M  |
1990  |
Nubien General Club  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
18  |
18  |
217  |
Abd Elaziz Mohamed  |
M  |
  |
Suez Canal  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
18  |
18  |
219  |
FRANCESE NICOLO'  |
M  |
1989  |
ASD NUOTO PINNATO BIELLA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
18  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
18  |
220  |
Mohamed Abd Elrahman  |
M  |
1993  |
Shooting  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
17  |
17  |
221  |
PANZARINI MARCO  |
M  |
1974  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
17  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
17  |
222  |
Hossam Ahmed  |
M  |
1992  |
Sporting  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
16  |
16  |
223  |
PEGHETTI DAVIDE  |
M  |
1989  |
SUB BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
16  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
16  |
224  |
ABDELKHALEK SAMI  |
M  |
1979  |
PARIS PALME OLYMPIQUE(FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
15  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
15  |
224  |
URKIOLA ELORZA AITOR  |
M  |
1988  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
15  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
15  |
226  |
Ezat Adham  |
M  |
1991  |
Nubien General Club  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
14  |
14  |
227  |
HINOJOSA GONZALEZ Raul  |
M  |
1979  |
A.E BELLSPORT  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
14  |
0  |
0  |
14  |
227  |
MUIA ROMAIN  |
M  |
1989  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
14  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
14  |
227  |
DASKALAKIS DIMOKRITOS  |
M  |
1993  |
N.O. CHANIA (GREECE)  |
GRE  |
0  |
0  |
14  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
14  |
230  |
BRET JULIEN  |
M  |
1988  |
LES MARSOUINS DE VALENCE (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
13  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
13  |
230  |
LEVADA RUBES  |
M  |
1978  |
RK GERONIMO ZAGREB (CROATIA)  |
CRO  |
0  |
0  |
13  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
13  |
230  |
BENFENATI ALESSANDRO  |
M  |
1986  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
13  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
13  |
230  |
NERI ALESSANDRO  |
M  |
1988  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
13  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
13  |
234  |
DE CEGLIE DAVIDE  |
M  |
1990  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
12  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
12  |
234  |
RAMELLO G.LUCA  |
M  |
1994  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
12  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
12  |
234  |
ZANETTE SAMUELE  |
M  |
1980  |
N.P. TARVISIUM ASD (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
12  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
12  |
237  |
SARASOLA MUGIKA GORKA  |
M  |
1990  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
11  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
11  |
237  |
BELLOMO MATTEO  |
M  |
1989  |
N.P. TARVISIUM ASD (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
11  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
11  |
239  |
GARIN GARMENDIA JUAN JOSE  |
M  |
1990  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
10  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
10  |
239  |
AFANASJEV VIACHESLAV  |
M  |
1993  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
10  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
10  |
239  |
BRILHAULT HUGUES  |
M  |
1980  |
PARIS PALME OLYMPIQUE(FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
10  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
10  |
239  |
AOUIDAD ANTOINE  |
M  |
1982  |
PARIS PALME OLYMPIQUE(FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
10  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
10  |
243  |
GIANOLA MAURO  |
M  |
1969  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
9  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
9  |
244  |
Aly Mahmoud  |
M  |
  |
Yacht  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
8  |
8  |
244  |
Ashraf Khaled  |
M  |
  |
Sporting  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
8  |
8  |
246  |
SANZ ARRONIZ XABIER  |
M  |
1982  |
A.D. SAN JUAN (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
8  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
8  |
246  |
DE MIGUEL MARTINEZ XABIER  |
M  |
1976  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
2  |
6  |
0  |
0  |
8  |
246  |
VANDINI PAOLO  |
M  |
1958  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
8  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
8  |
249  |
FONTANESI LUCA  |
M  |
1995  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
7  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
7  |
249  |
DI GIESI MICHELE  |
M  |
1994  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
7  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
7  |
249  |
MARTINI VALERIO  |
M  |
1975  |
SUB BARACCA LUGO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
7  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
7  |
252  |
BASTUS CAMON Xavier  |
M  |
1978  |
CLUB NATACIO MONTJUIC  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
6  |
0  |
0  |
6  |
252  |
KULLAK JOSEF  |
M  |
1987  |
TEAM BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
0  |
0  |
6  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
6  |
254  |
Ahmed Rami  |
M  |
  |
Nubien General Club  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
5  |
5  |
254  |
Tarek Mohamed  |
M  |
1991  |
Elghaba  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
5  |
5  |
256  |
SABATER PLANELLES BORJA  |
M  |
1980  |
SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
5  |
0  |
0  |
5  |
257  |
LUQUE EIZAGIRRE IBAI  |
M  |
1990  |
TOLOSALDEA IKT (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
3  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
3  |
257  |
ASURMENDI GUEMBE OSCAR  |
M  |
1989  |
C.N. TAFALLA (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
3  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
3  |
257  |
MIZZULINICH BRUNO  |
M  |
1996  |
ASD C.T. BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
3  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
3  |
257  |
DALLE CRODE ANDREA  |
M  |
1970  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
3  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
3  |
257  |
BELLETTI GIANLUCA  |
M  |
1976  |
SUB BARACCA LUGO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
3  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
3  |
262  |
Osama Mahmoud  |
M  |
1990  |
Hars Hodod  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
2  |
2  |
263  |
SCHILIRO' MARCO  |
M  |
1984  |
N.P. TARVISIUM ASD (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
2  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
2  |
263  |
INSAUSTI IRUARRIZ AITOR  |
M  |
1990  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
2  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
2  |
263  |
FIORINI DAVIDE  |
M  |
1975  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
2  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
2  |
263  |
PRESTIPINO MARCO  |
M  |
1990  |
SUB BARACCA LUGO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
2  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
2  |
263  |
ZINNI CLAUDIO  |
M  |
1993  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
2  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
2  |
268  |
Gadallah Mohamed  |
M  |
1989  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
1  |
1  |
269  |
LARRAZA MAIZA XABIER  |
M  |
1988  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
1  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
1  |
269  |
TOSELLI DAVID  |
M  |
1981  |
N.P. TARVISIUM ASD (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
1  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
1  |
271  |
Elsayed Amin  |
M  |
1989  |
Smouha  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
271  |
CURLETTI ROBERTO  |
M  |
1992  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
271  |
SOSTARIC VLADIMIR  |
M  |
1990  |
DSV SODERICA KOPRIVNICA (CROATIA)  |
CRO  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
271  |
Ahmed Amin  |
M  |
1989  |
Smouha  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
271  |
NIKOLAI TOVER  |
M  |
1982  |
SK FORTUNA  |
EST  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
Women (seniors) | Place | Name | Gr. | Birth date | Team | Nation | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Round 5 | Final | Sum |
1  |
DYELOVA KATERYNA  |
W  |
1983  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
150  |
130  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
142  |
422  |
2  |
BARANOVSKAYA VALERIA  |
W  |
1990  |
SHAVARSH KARAPETYAN  |
RUS  |
146  |
128  |
0  |
0  |
111  |
134  |
408  |
3  |
SHLYAKHOVSKA OLGA  |
W  |
1984  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
134  |
126  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
142  |
402  |
4  |
KASIMOVA YANA  |
W  |
1984  |
SHAVARSH KARAPETYAN  |
RUS  |
42  |
0  |
0  |
150  |
139  |
112  |
401  |
5  |
KRAVCHUK VASILISA  |
W  |
1987  |
SHAVARSH KARAPETYAN  |
RUS  |
100  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
139  |
150  |
389  |
6  |
PEREZ Alix Victoria  |
W  |
1980  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CAFAM (COLOMBIA)  |
COL  |
0  |
0  |
130  |
131  |
0  |
123  |
384  |
7  |
TATKOVA ANNA  |
W  |
1988  |
SHAVARSH KARAPETYAN  |
RUS  |
134  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
105  |
138  |
377  |
8  |
RADKEVICH LIUDMILA  |
W  |
1987  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
139  |
121  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
96  |
356  |
9  |
ADAYKINA NATALIA  |
W  |
1990  |
SHAVARSH KARAPETYAN  |
RUS  |
78  |
0  |
0  |
121  |
105  |
127  |
353  |
10  |
PIKINER IRINA  |
W  |
1990  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
138  |
134  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
74  |
346  |
11  |
NIKOLAENKO DARINA  |
W  |
1988  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
120  |
114  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
108  |
342  |
12  |
KONONOVA ELENA  |
W  |
1990  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
128  |
87  |
111  |
326  |
13  |
REKA KATERYNA  |
W  |
1989  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
108  |
114  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
96  |
318  |
14  |
LIANG YAOYUE  |
W  |
1989  |
GUANGXI (CHINA)  |
CHN  |
0  |
0  |
150  |
0  |
138  |
0  |
288  |
15  |
Baozhen, Zhu  |
W  |
1988  |
CHN-Guargdong  |
CHN  |
0  |
142  |
0  |
0  |
142  |
0  |
284  |
16  |
CHUEVA ANNA  |
W  |
1990  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
108  |
111  |
64  |
283  |
17  |
SHVEDINA ANNA  |
W  |
1986  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
102  |
78  |
93  |
273  |
18  |
CALLEGARI MARTA  |
W  |
1990  |
SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
150  |
111  |
0  |
0  |
261  |
19  |
BARABANOVA Elena  |
W  |
1990  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
88  |
82  |
90  |
260  |
20  |
MAKSIMOVA MARINA  |
W  |
1988  |
SHAVARSH KARAPETYAN  |
RUS  |
39  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
128  |
88  |
255  |
21  |
BABICH NATALIA  |
W  |
1985  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
36  |
0  |
0  |
129  |
0  |
88  |
253  |
22  |
ZHONG JIEXIA  |
W  |
1985  |
GUANGXI (CHINA)  |
CHN  |
0  |
0  |
146  |
0  |
105  |
0  |
251  |
23  |
Bakanova Elena  |
W  |
  |
SHAVARSH KARAPETYAN  |
RUS  |
72  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
85  |
92  |
249  |
24  |
Jing, Li  |
W  |
1988  |
CHN-Guargdong  |
CHN  |
0  |
134  |
0  |
0  |
115  |
0  |
249  |
25  |
HIRSCFELDT TINA  |
W  |
1985  |
TEAM SACHSEN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
0  |
0  |
150  |
96  |
0  |
0  |
246  |
26  |
Jiao, Liu  |
W  |
1988  |
CHN-Guargdong  |
CHN  |
0  |
133  |
0  |
0  |
100  |
0  |
233  |
27  |
DEDYUKH SVETLANA  |
W  |
1986  |
TOMSK STATE UNIVERISTY  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
114  |
114  |
0  |
0  |
228  |
28  |
ZORDAN ELENA  |
W  |
1990  |
SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
134  |
90  |
0  |
0  |
224  |
29  |
CHEN XIAOPING  |
W  |
1984  |
GUANGXI (CHINA)  |
CHN  |
0  |
0  |
127  |
0  |
92  |
0  |
219  |
30  |
AHMED SHAMA ESRAA  |
W  |
1990  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
82  |
126  |
0  |
208  |
31  |
OBADAVA KATSIARYNA  |
W  |
1990  |
BLR DOSAAF-1  |
BLR  |
103  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
99  |
202  |
32  |
POZII ANNA  |
W  |
1985  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
69  |
58  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
75  |
202  |
33  |
SCHREIBER FRANZISKA  |
W  |
1988  |
FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
96  |
0  |
0  |
105  |
0  |
0  |
201  |
34  |
HUANG JIEFEN  |
W  |
1987  |
GUANGXI (CHINA)  |
CHN  |
0  |
0  |
118  |
0  |
81  |
0  |
199  |
35  |
HOLUBEV ALIONA  |
W  |
1990  |
BLR DOSAAF-1  |
BLR  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
121  |
0  |
59  |
180  |
36  |
Xin, Yu  |
W  |
1988  |
CHN-Guargdong  |
CHN  |
0  |
92  |
0  |
0  |
88  |
0  |
180  |
37  |
Yasianovich Volga  |
W  |
  |
BLR DOSAAF-1  |
BLR  |
130  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
45  |
175  |
38  |
FALEEVA Alla  |
W  |
1984  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
78  |
87  |
0  |
165  |
39  |
Huanshan, Xu  |
W  |
1988  |
CHN-Guargdong  |
CHN  |
0  |
150  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
150  |
40  |
ZAKI YASSMIN  |
W  |
1988  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
66  |
81  |
147  |
41  |
HAASE CAROLIN  |
W  |
1990  |
FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
66  |
0  |
0  |
81  |
0  |
0  |
147  |
42  |
Wirtz Melinda  |
W  |
  |
Hungarian Team  |
HUN  |
0  |
65  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
78  |
143  |
43  |
Xu huanshan  |
W  |
1988  |
CHN-Guargdong  |
CHN  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
142  |
0  |
142  |
44  |
BARKAWITZ SUSANN  |
W  |
1975  |
TEAM SACHSEN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
69  |
0  |
0  |
69  |
0  |
0  |
138  |
44  |
HEITZ Camille  |
W  |
1986  |
TOP  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
138  |
0  |
0  |
138  |
46  |
Karolyi, Csilla  |
W  |
1989  |
HUN-E¸tv¸s Dpse Oroshaza  |
HUN  |
0  |
136  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
136  |
46  |
ZUKAUSKAITE STANISLAVA  |
W  |
1990  |
LTU Vilnius VSM  |
LTU  |
74  |
0  |
0  |
62  |
0  |
0  |
136  |
48  |
MANONELLES CARBONELL MERITXELL  |
W  |
1988  |
C.N. ALMENAR  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
50  |
84  |
0  |
134  |
48  |
HOSSAM YAKOUT Norhan  |
W  |
1990  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
72  |
62  |
0  |
134  |
50  |
BER ANNA  |
W  |
1989  |
TOMSK STATE UNIVERISTY  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
131  |
0  |
0  |
131  |
51  |
PLESKYTE LINA  |
W  |
1989  |
Swimm School Kaunas  |
LTU  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
130  |
0  |
0  |
130  |
51  |
KOTCHETKOVA Alona  |
W  |
1987  |
CLUB NATACIO MONTJUIC  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
130  |
0  |
0  |
130  |
51  |
Dzhavakhishvili Medea  |
W  |
1988  |
Novosibirsk  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
130  |
0  |
130  |
54  |
AMMETTO CLAUDIA  |
W  |
1986  |
C.N. FIAMME ORO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
128  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
128  |
55  |
KHOVILOVA OXANA  |
W  |
1989  |
VORONEHZ  |
RUS  |
0  |
72  |
0  |
0  |
54  |
0  |
126  |
56  |
LEPILINA EKATERINA  |
W  |
1992  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
121  |
0  |
121  |
57  |
VIERO GIORGIA  |
W  |
1988  |
SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
117  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
117  |
58  |
Debreczeni, Hajnalka  |
W  |
1980  |
HUN-Murena Ubk Szeged  |
HUN  |
0  |
116  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
116  |
59  |
Shabaan Sameha  |
W  |
1987  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
64  |
51  |
115  |
60  |
TRUSZCZYNSKA KATARZYNA  |
W  |
1990  |
POL TORUNCZYK Torun  |
POL  |
115  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
115  |
60  |
MATTHES NICOLE  |
W  |
1985  |
TEAM SACHSEN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
0  |
0  |
115  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
115  |
62  |
Eremcova Sofia  |
W  |
1990  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
50  |
63  |
113  |
63  |
SEREGNI PETRA  |
W  |
1990  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
112  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
112  |
64  |
Dudas, Zita  |
W  |
1990  |
HUN-Murena Ubk Szeged  |
HUN  |
0  |
108  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
108  |
64  |
Kopcsa, Kamilla  |
W  |
1988  |
HUN-Debreceni Buvarklub  |
HUN  |
0  |
108  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
108  |
66  |
AHMED YOUNIS Aja  |
W  |
1996  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
56  |
0  |
51  |
107  |
67  |
RADCHENKO RARIA  |
W  |
1989  |
TOMSK STATE UNIVERISTY  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
107  |
0  |
0  |
107  |
68  |
GRANKINA Ekaterina  |
W  |
1987  |
TOMSK STATE UNIVERISTY  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
105  |
0  |
0  |
105  |
69  |
BABKINA Maria  |
W  |
1987  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
102  |
0  |
0  |
102  |
69  |
Szekely, Lilla  |
W  |
1986  |
HUN-Bacsviz - Kvsc Kecskemet  |
HUN  |
0  |
102  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
102  |
69  |
TSIKLI ANASTASIA  |
W  |
1978  |
GRE Nautical Club Vouliagmeni  |
GRE  |
102  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
102  |
72  |
Kochneva Anastasia  |
W  |
  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
99  |
99  |
73  |
EL-SAYED NOURHAN  |
W  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
99  |
0  |
99  |
73  |
MURABITO SERENA  |
W  |
1988  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
99  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
99  |
73  |
KOZLACHKOVA SVETLANA  |
W  |
1990  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
99  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
99  |
73  |
KRASNOGOR TATYANA  |
W  |
1988  |
UKR HNPU Kondicioner Kharkiv  |
UKR  |
99  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
99  |
77  |
Marincakova, Nikola  |
W  |
1988  |
SVK-Ksp Triton  |
SVK  |
0  |
96  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
96  |
77  |
Nechitaylo Ganna  |
W  |
1980  |
Altayskiy kray  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
96  |
0  |
96  |
77  |
LAZEBRIY YANA  |
W  |
1987  |
UKR Motor Seech Zaporoge  |
UKR  |
96  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
96  |
77  |
Kwapisiewicz, Agnieszka  |
W  |
1989  |
POL NEPTUN Gdansk  |
POL  |
0  |
96  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
96  |
81  |
GROSJEAN MARINE  |
W  |
1989  |
UNION QUIPER NATATION (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
94  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
94  |
81  |
ALLEGRETTI FEDERICA  |
W  |
1992  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
94  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
94  |
83  |
MUELLER CHRISTINE  |
W  |
1978  |
TEAM BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
0  |
0  |
93  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
93  |
83  |
CASILLO CINDY  |
W  |
1985  |
C.C.N.P. (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
93  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
93  |
85  |
BENETTI GIULIA  |
W  |
1992  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
56  |
0  |
34  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
90  |
86  |
FANTONI AURELIA  |
W  |
1990  |
MONOPALME CLUB MOYEUVRE (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
89  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
89  |
87  |
DONATO ALESSANDRA  |
W  |
1989  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
87  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
87  |
87  |
Patsera, Viktoria  |
W  |
1990  |
UKR-Dyss-21 Kiev  |
UKR  |
0  |
87  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
87  |
87  |
JUDIT BERMAN QUINTANA  |
W  |
1988  |
C.N. ALMENAR  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
87  |
0  |
87  |
90  |
YAKOUT REEM  |
W  |
1995  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
42  |
44  |
86  |
91  |
Tylova, Nada  |
W  |
1990  |
BLUE STAR PRAGUE (CZECH REP.)  |
CZE  |
0  |
85  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
85  |
92  |
GARBETTA JESSICA  |
W  |
1992  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
84  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
84  |
92  |
Svozilova, Zuzana  |
W  |
1989  |
CZE-Ksp Olomouc  |
CZE  |
0  |
84  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
84  |
94  |
GIANOLA MARTA  |
W  |
1976  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
83  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
83  |
94  |
SAINT JOURS lisa  |
W  |
1982  |
TOP  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
83  |
0  |
0  |
83  |
96  |
Birute Lasaite  |
W  |
  |
Swimm School Kaunas  |
LTU  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
30  |
0  |
52  |
82  |
97  |
BAKHANTSOVA YULIYA  |
W  |
1990  |
BLR DOSAAF-1  |
BLR  |
81  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
81  |
98  |
WITTAMANN Alice  |
W  |
1978  |
TEAM BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
40  |
0  |
0  |
40  |
0  |
0  |
80  |
98  |
BOETTCHER BEATRICE  |
W  |
1989  |
FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
35  |
0  |
0  |
45  |
0  |
0  |
80  |
100  |
CASSANELLI ALICE  |
W  |
1988  |
NUOVO NUOTO BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
79  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
79  |
101  |
MERCURI ANNA  |
W  |
1982  |
ASD C.T. BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
78  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
78  |
102  |
LECOMTE LAURA  |
W  |
1988  |
AIX - NATATION (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
77  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
77  |
103  |
BARONCINI SILVIA  |
W  |
1985  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
75  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
75  |
103  |
PILZ SANDRA  |
W  |
1980  |
TEAM SACHSEN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
75  |
0  |
0  |
75  |
105  |
FONTANESI ALESSIA  |
W  |
1996  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
74  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
74  |
106  |
SIMANOVSKAYA SVETLANA  |
W  |
1970  |
FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
36  |
0  |
37  |
73  |
107  |
CAROSI GAIA  |
W  |
1989  |
ASD C.T. BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
73  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
73  |
108  |
Turi, Kinga  |
W  |
1989  |
HUN-Matrai Eromu Visonta  |
HUN  |
0  |
72  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
72  |
108  |
Ëcsai, Dorottya  |
W  |
1987  |
HUN-Matrai Eromu Visonta  |
HUN  |
0  |
72  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
72  |
108  |
JANCZAK KAROLINA  |
W  |
1990  |
POL NEPTUN Gdansk  |
POL  |
22  |
50  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
72  |
108  |
QUENTIN Veronique  |
W  |
1982  |
TOP  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
72  |
0  |
0  |
72  |
108  |
FERRARESI FRANCESCA  |
W  |
1990  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
72  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
72  |
113  |
HASSE Anika  |
W  |
1988  |
FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
31  |
0  |
0  |
40  |
0  |
0  |
71  |
113  |
DELIZE MARION  |
W  |
1990  |
C.C.N.P. (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
71  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
71  |
115  |
Yakout Norhan  |
W  |
1990  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
70  |
70  |
116  |
OTTOLINI COSTANZA  |
W  |
1996  |
ASD C.T. BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
70  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
70  |
116  |
LYAKINA DARIA  |
W  |
1990  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
70  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
70  |
116  |
LOPEZ HINOJOSA CRISTINA  |
W  |
1988  |
SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
70  |
0  |
0  |
70  |
119  |
Jna Ribasauskaite  |
W  |
  |
Swimm School Kaunas  |
LTU  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
68  |
68  |
120  |
Osama Dina  |
W  |
  |
Nubien General Club  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
67  |
67  |
121  |
SEHAM AHMED EL-KARMA SEHAM  |
W  |
1990  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
67  |
0  |
0  |
67  |
121  |
KOPPING Carolin  |
W  |
1988  |
TSC ROSTOCK 1957 E.V.  |
GER  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
67  |
0  |
0  |
67  |
123  |
CANNAVO' SARA  |
W  |
1992  |
NEW LINE AMENDOLA ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
66  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
66  |
123  |
BISCAZZO LINDA  |
W  |
1987  |
SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
66  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
66  |
125  |
UNT ANNA  |
W  |
1985  |
KOHTLA-JARVE VEESPORDIKLUBI  |
EST  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
64  |
0  |
0  |
64  |
126  |
CARRIERI VERONICA  |
W  |
1993  |
NEW LINE AMENDOLA ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
63  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
63  |
126  |
GARELLI VALENTINA  |
W  |
1995  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
63  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
63  |
128  |
TAYAMA YUKI  |
W  |
1990  |
A  |
JPn  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
62  |
0  |
62  |
128  |
KOC KATARZYNA  |
W  |
1988  |
POL NAUTILIUS Jastrzebie  |
POL  |
62  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
62  |
130  |
SMIRNOVA OLGA  |
W  |
1989  |
EST Maardu FC  |
EST  |
60  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
60  |
131  |
Yousef Khadega  |
W  |
  |
Nubien General Club  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
58  |
58  |
132  |
WECKENER KATHARINA  |
W  |
1984  |
TEAM BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
58  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
58  |
132  |
CANTELLI FEDERICA  |
W  |
1995  |
ASD C.T. BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
58  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
58  |
134  |
Shama Esraa  |
W  |
1990  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
57  |
57  |
135  |
GIANNAKOPOULOU ATHINA  |
W  |
1979  |
GRE Nautical Club Vouliagmeni  |
GRE  |
56  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
56  |
135  |
Hostinska, Petra  |
W  |
1982  |
CZE-Ksp Olomouc  |
CZE  |
0  |
56  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
56  |
137  |
MALBERTI MARTA  |
W  |
1991  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
55  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
55  |
137  |
IZQUIERDO CUESTA Sara  |
W  |
1986  |
CLUB NATACIO MONTJUIC  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
55  |
0  |
0  |
55  |
139  |
KAMOSKA IRYNA  |
W  |
1987  |
BLR DOSAAF-1  |
BLR  |
54  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
54  |
139  |
ROJO ARENAL Susana  |
W  |
1984  |
SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
54  |
0  |
0  |
54  |
139  |
ALMAZOVA NATALJA  |
W  |
1987  |
KOHTLA-JARVE VEESPORDIKLUBI  |
EST  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
54  |
0  |
0  |
54  |
139  |
IVASCENKOVA VIKTORIJA  |
W  |
1990  |
LTU Vilnius VSM  |
LTU  |
54  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
54  |
143  |
Salah Aya  |
W  |
1988  |
Nubien General Club  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
52  |
52  |
144  |
BRUNOT GARAU Laura  |
W  |
1988  |
SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
51  |
0  |
0  |
51  |
145  |
MIR PIZARRO MONTSERRAT  |
W  |
1984  |
CLUB NATACIO MONTJUIC  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
50  |
0  |
0  |
50  |
146  |
TERLYAHINA KARINA  |
W  |
1990  |
KEMEROVO  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
48  |
0  |
48  |
146  |
PICCHIO ELEONORA  |
W  |
1990  |
ASD C.T. BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
48  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
48  |
148  |
Sayed Nourhan  |
W  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
47  |
47  |
149  |
Aiad Hala  |
W  |
1993  |
Suez Canal  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
46  |
46  |
150  |
PORTAL JULIE  |
W  |
1990  |
LES MARSOUINS DE VALENCE (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
46  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
46  |
150  |
DONADELLO VIOLA  |
W  |
1990  |
SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
46  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
46  |
150  |
LLORENTE ARMENDARIZ MAITE  |
W  |
1989  |
C.N. TAFALLA (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
46  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
46  |
150  |
SATTAROVA GALIJA  |
W  |
1983  |
EST Maardu FC  |
EST  |
46  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
46  |
154  |
SOTO ARMA?ANZAS ISABEL  |
W  |
1987  |
A.D. SAN JUAN (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
45  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
45  |
155  |
ARREGUI LASA AMAIA  |
W  |
1982  |
C.D. AMAYA (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
44  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
44  |
155  |
TOKARSKA RENATA  |
W  |
1992  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
44  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
44  |
155  |
SMIRNOVA JELENA  |
W  |
1987  |
EST Maardu FC  |
EST  |
44  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
44  |
155  |
SCHLAEPFER CLELIA  |
W  |
1990  |
SLRG OBERWALLIS (SWITZERLAND)  |
SUI  |
0  |
0  |
44  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
44  |
155  |
SMIRNOVA EKATERINA  |
W  |
1991  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
44  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
44  |
160  |
MODOL IGLESIAS Marta  |
W  |
1990  |
NATATIO X TOTHOM  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
42  |
0  |
0  |
42  |
161  |
Galal Rasha  |
W  |
1987  |
Nubien General Club  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
40  |
40  |
161  |
Salah Salma  |
W  |
1990  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
40  |
40  |
163  |
ZANNONI CARLOTTA  |
W  |
1993  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
40  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
40  |
163  |
GRZELAK ALEKSANDRA  |
W  |
1990  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
40  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
40  |
165  |
Polozhenzeva, Iryna  |
W  |
1989  |
DARNITSA-303  |
UKR  |
0  |
39  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
39  |
166  |
OSMANSKA DIANA  |
W  |
1991  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
38  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
38  |
167  |
Esmat Marwa  |
W  |
  |
Elghaba  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
37  |
37  |
168  |
Mohey Rodina  |
W  |
  |
Nubien General Club  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
36  |
36  |
169  |
YOUNIS AYA  |
W  |
1995  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
36  |
0  |
36  |
169  |
SMIRNOVA Maria  |
W  |
1987  |
KOHTLA-JARVE VEESPORDIKLUBI  |
EST  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
36  |
0  |
0  |
36  |
169  |
TOMASSI ALESSIA  |
W  |
1995  |
NEW LINE AMENDOLA ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
36  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
36  |
172  |
AYMAN ALBIER GINA  |
W  |
1994  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
35  |
0  |
0  |
35  |
173  |
ANGER WENCKE  |
W  |
1988  |
TC SUBMARIN POESSNECK (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
34  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
34  |
173  |
DIAZZI LISA  |
W  |
1993  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
34  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
34  |
173  |
PORTA PEREZ Carolina  |
W  |
1984  |
CLUB NATACIO MONTJUIC  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
34  |
0  |
0  |
34  |
176  |
Wu xi  |
W  |
1989  |
GUANGXI (CHINA)  |
CHN  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
33  |
0  |
33  |
177  |
MALAVASI GIULIA  |
W  |
1994  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
32  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
32  |
178  |
AHMED ZAKARA Sohaila  |
W  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
30  |
0  |
0  |
30  |
179  |
RODZEWICZ AGATA  |
W  |
1989  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
29  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
29  |
180  |
BONGIORNI GIULIA  |
W  |
1993  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
28  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
28  |
180  |
AVILA RANCHAL Irene  |
W  |
1990  |
A.E BELLSPORT  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
28  |
0  |
0  |
28  |
182  |
Jakus Lada  |
W  |
1980  |
Nautilus  |
CRO  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
27  |
0  |
27  |
183  |
ROIG SERRANO SILVIA  |
W  |
1978  |
MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
26  |
0  |
0  |
26  |
184  |
LACENOVÁ ERIKA  |
W  |
1990  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
0  |
0  |
25  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
25  |
184  |
ISOLA ELISABETTA  |
W  |
1990  |
SUB BARACCA LUGO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
25  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
25  |
186  |
MODENA SILVIA  |
W  |
1993  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
23  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
23  |
186  |
GALUPPO DEBORAH  |
W  |
1994  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
23  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
23  |
188  |
MIZZULINICH ANASTASIA  |
W  |
1995  |
ASD C.T. BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
22  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
22  |
188  |
ARAKELYAN Galina  |
W  |
  |
ROSTO - SKA PURVO  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
22  |
0  |
22  |
188  |
Labodi, Laura  |
W  |
1980  |
HUN-Kaposvari Adorjan SE  |
HUN  |
0  |
22  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
22  |
188  |
Krasnenkova Anastasiia  |
W  |
1991  |
SPORTUN  |
RUS  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
22  |
0  |
22  |
192  |
MENDIZABAL ARROABARRENA AINHOA  |
W  |
1990  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
21  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
21  |
193  |
SCOZZOLI GAIA  |
W  |
1995  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
20  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
20  |
194  |
PERSAKI DIAMANTOULA  |
W  |
1988  |
GRE Nautical Club Vouliagmeni  |
GRE  |
18  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
18  |
195  |
PIRONE CAROLE  |
W  |
1981  |
C.C.N.P. (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
16  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
16  |
196  |
NATELLA MONIA  |
W  |
1994  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
15  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
15  |
196  |
SALAH AD-DIN Salma  |
W  |
1990  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
15  |
0  |
0  |
15  |
196  |
SALI MARTA  |
W  |
1991  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
15  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
15  |
199  |
NAVARRO OLMOS Elena  |
W  |
1990  |
SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
14  |
0  |
0  |
14  |
200  |
POTKONJAK ANA  |
W  |
1989  |
RK GERONIMO ZAGREB (CROATIA)  |
CRO  |
0  |
0  |
13  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
13  |
200  |
GARMENDIA ZUAZNABAR ALAZNE  |
W  |
1990  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
13  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
13  |
200  |
PANTELIDI ALEXANTRA  |
W  |
1977  |
GRE Nautical Club Vouliagmeni  |
GRE  |
13  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
13  |
203  |
DE NITTIS GIULIA  |
W  |
1994  |
ASD C.T. BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
12  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
12  |
203  |
BURRI NATHALIE  |
W  |
1989  |
SLRG OBERWALLIS (SWITZERLAND)  |
SUI  |
0  |
0  |
12  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
12  |
203  |
FERRANDIZ GONZALEZ Mireia  |
W  |
1980  |
A.E BELLSPORT  |
ESP  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
12  |
0  |
0  |
12  |
206  |
MINARDI ELISA  |
W  |
1990  |
SUB BARACCA LUGO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
11  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
11  |
207  |
CORDONE GIADA  |
W  |
1984  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
10  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
10  |
208  |
BUGNOLI SILVIA  |
W  |
1973  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
7  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
7  |
209  |
FAVIA MONIA  |
W  |
1994  |
NEW LINE AMENDOLA ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
4  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
4  |
210  |
ALDI LUCIA  |
W  |
1993  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
2  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
2  |
211  |
TOMMASSINI FEDERICA  |
W  |
1993  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
1  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
1  |
212  |
PILOTTI STEFANIA  |
W  |
1975  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
212  |
TSOMBOS-DIOS EVE  |
W  |
1990  |
AIX - NATATION (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |
0  |