2. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2008
Results for 50ap Round 3   Last updated : 02-11-2008 18:53:02 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
FASSETTA NICOLA  |
1991  |
SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:16.40  |
50  |
2  |
VIALA ELIE  |
1991  |
C.C.N.P. (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:17.05  |
46  |
3  |
Alejandro Fonseca  |
  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CAFAM (COLOMBIA)  |
COL  |
00:17.25  |
42  |
4  |
RONCAROLO SIMONE  |
1993  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:17.45  |
39  |
5  |
VASILANTONAKIS STYLIANOS  |
1991  |
N.O. CHANIA (GREECE)  |
GRE  |
00:17.64  |
36  |
6  |
CURLETTI ROBERTO  |
1992  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:17.95  |
33  |
7  |
MAIZTEGI DOMINGUEZ INAKI  |
1992  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:18.11  |
30  |
8  |
AVGEROS MARIOS - MARKOS  |
1992  |
N.O. CHANIA (GREECE)  |
GRE  |
00:18.35  |
27  |
9  |
VITOCOLONNA MICHELE  |
1991  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:18.37  |
24  |
10  |
NOIR ALEXANDRE  |
1994  |
AIX - NATATION (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:18.95  |
22  |
11  |
PEREZ BARRACHINA ESTEBAN  |
1992  |
C.N. TAFALLA (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:19.16  |
20  |
12  |
CRISTOFARI GIONA  |
1993  |
SUB BARACCA LUGO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:19.23  |
18  |
13  |
CAMPANA RICCARDO  |
1994  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:19.30  |
16  |
14  |
DOTTI LUCA  |
1992  |
SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:19.62  |
14  |
15  |
CHAUVIN ALEXIS  |
1992  |
LES MARSOUINS DE VALENCE (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:19.90  |
12  |
16  |
CARCELER JEREMY  |
1992  |
C.C.N.P. (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:19.91  |
10  |
17  |
MATEJOV MARO  |
1992  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
00:21.52  |
8  |
18  |
YOUSSEF AWAD ANDREA  |
1994  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:21.63  |
7  |
19  |
ZINNI CLAUDIO  |
1993  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:21.65  |
6  |
20  |
ANDREANSKI MARTIN  |
1994  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
00:21.79  |
5  |
21  |
TIETZ ROBERT  |
1994  |
TC SUBMARIN POESSNECK (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:21.85  |
4  |
22  |
SCHWARZE FELIX  |
1993  |
TC SUBMARIN POESSNECK (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:22.56  |
3  |
Girls (juniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
MASTROIANNI ROBERTA  |
1993  |
ASD C.T. BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:18.36  |
50  |
2  |
KALOGEROPOULOU STYLIANI  |
1994  |
N.O. CHANIA (GREECE)  |
GRE  |
00:18.39  |
46  |
3  |
LONGOVASCHETTI FEDERICA  |
1993  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:18.78  |
42  |
4  |
BATTILANI LAURA  |
1993  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:18.79  |
39  |
5  |
KALAVREZOU KASSANDRA  |
1991  |
EAT ALEXANDROS THESSALONIKI (GREECE)  |
GRE  |
00:18.82  |
36  |
6  |
SLÁDEČKOVÁ BARBORA  |
1991  |
BLUE STAR PRAGUE (CZECH REP.)  |
CZE  |
00:19.04  |
33  |
7  |
VARELA LUQUE MARA  |
1992  |
TOLOSALDEA IKT (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:19.33  |
30  |
8  |
LAI SARA  |
1992  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:19.70  |
27  |
9  |
BARAVELLI BARBARA  |
1993  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:19.72  |
24  |
10  |
MORILLO VALLE NAZARETH  |
1993  |
EFIBA DE CABRA (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:19.73  |
22  |
11  |
DOGANA STEFANIA  |
1992  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:19.74  |
20  |
12  |
LOPEZ CARCEL MARIA  |
1992  |
BABEL ALICANTE (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:19.93  |
18  |
13  |
CORTIAL SALOME  |
1991  |
AIX - NATATION (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:19.99  |
16  |
14  |
RAATZ CAROLIN  |
1991  |
TEAM BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:20.02  |
14  |
15  |
VLAMAKI KIRIAKI  |
1993  |
N.O. CHANIA (GREECE)  |
GRE  |
00:20.61  |
12  |
16  |
RIZZI ILARIA  |
1993  |
SUB BARACCA LUGO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:20.67  |
10  |
17  |
ČERVIENKOVÁ KATKA  |
1993  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
00:20.84  |
8  |
18  |
LUNA ACEITUNO Victoria  |
1991  |
EFIBA DE CABRA (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:20.88  |
7  |
19  |
MIGANI CHIARA  |
1991  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:21.08  |
6  |
20  |
LARRION ALBERTO OIHANE  |
1993  |
A.D. SAN JUAN (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:21.17  |
5  |
21  |
REMIREZ I?IGO LEIRE  |
1991  |
C.D. AMAYA (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:21.45  |
4  |
22  |
TORNOS SOLA UXUE  |
1992  |
A.D. SAN JUAN (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:21.55  |
3  |
23  |
CHOMUTOVÁ RADKA  |
1992  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
00:21.63  |
2  |
24  |
PIRON SARA  |
1994  |
SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:21.70  |
1  |
25  |
ADLER LINDA  |
1991  |
TC SUBMARIN POESSNECK (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:21.93  |
1  |
26  |
NAHON AURELIE  |
1992  |
AIX - NATATION (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:22.17  |
1  |
27  |
GOMEZ CELIA  |
1993  |
LES MARSOUINS DE VALENCE (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:22.57  |
1  |
28  |
MAIORANO FEDERICA  |
1991  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:22.91  |
1  |
29  |
FAVIA MONIA  |
1994  |
NEW LINE AMENDOLA ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:23.11  |
1  |
30  |
SEREGNI IRENE  |
1994  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:23.51  |
1  |
31  |
FERRARI ERICA  |
1992  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:23.53  |
1  |
32  |
ZANON MARTA  |
1991  |
SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:23.69  |
1  |
33  |
GARCIA CALONGE BEATRIZ  |
1991  |
BABEL ALICANTE (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:23.82  |
1  |
34  |
COSTANTINI BENEDETTA  |
1993  |
ASD C.T. BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:24.14  |
1  |
35  |
SARAGA SARAH  |
1993  |
RK GERONIMO ZAGREB (CROATIA)  |
CRO  |
00:25.76  |
1  |
36  |
PIANA ALICE  |
1991  |
ASD NUOTO PINNATO BIELLA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:28.52  |
1  |
  |
CONDOTTA ANNASILVIA  |
1992  |
N.P. TARVISIUM ASD (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
DQ  |
  |
Men (seniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
KULAKOV PAVEL  |
1982  |
TOMSK STATE UNIVERISTY  |
RUS  |
00:15.22  |
50  |
2  |
MANCINI GIANLUCA  |
1980  |
C.N. FIAMME ORO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:15.38  |
46  |
3  |
CAVINA ANDREA  |
1980  |
SUB BARACCA LUGO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:16.17  |
42  |
4  |
SCHAFER TIM  |
1988  |
TC SUBMARIN POESSNECK (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:16.24  |
39  |
5  |
GEHBAUER MARVIN  |
1989  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:16.33  |
36  |
6  |
GRATTESSOL VINCENT  |
1977  |
LES MARSOUINS DE VALENCE (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:16.39  |
33  |
7  |
FUGA FRANCESCO  |
1990  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:16.40  |
30  |
8  |
COVILI SEBASTIEN  |
1990  |
SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:16.45  |
27  |
9  |
CHOULAKIS MICHAIL  |
1990  |
N.O. CHANIA (GREECE)  |
GRE  |
00:16.50  |
24  |
10  |
CHASTAN HUGO  |
1990  |
HYPOCAMPUS - (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:16.63  |
22  |
11  |
TSEPETIS AIMILIOS  |
1980  |
N.O. CHANIA (GREECE)  |
GRE  |
00:16.84  |
20  |
12  |
MARCHELLI THIERRY  |
1988  |
C.C.N.P. (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:16.95  |
18  |
13  |
DI FEDE MATTIA  |
1989  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:16.97  |
16  |
14  |
AOUIDAD ANTOINE  |
1982  |
PARIS PALME OLYMPIQUE(FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:16.98  |
14  |
15  |
SCHAFER JAKOB  |
1990  |
TC SUBMARIN POESSNECK (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:17.04  |
12  |
16  |
MAIZ BARANDIARAN ODEI  |
1985  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:17.07  |
10  |
17  |
ABDELKHALEK SAMI  |
1979  |
PARIS PALME OLYMPIQUE(FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:17.17  |
8  |
18  |
BRET JULIEN  |
1988  |
LES MARSOUINS DE VALENCE (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:17.20  |
7  |
19  |
SOLIMAN EL SAYED BARUKI  |
1985  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:17.38  |
6  |
20  |
URKIOLA ELORZA AITOR  |
1988  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:17.55  |
5  |
21  |
MUIA ROMAIN  |
1989  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:17.95  |
4  |
22  |
KULLAK JOSEF  |
1987  |
TEAM BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:18.02  |
3  |
23  |
LEVADA RUBES  |
1978  |
RK GERONIMO ZAGREB (CROATIA)  |
CRO  |
00:18.13  |
2  |
24  |
BENFENATI ALESSANDRO  |
1986  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:18.16  |
1  |
25  |
GENOVESI ANDREA  |
1988  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:18.36  |
1  |
26  |
MONGE AROCENA PATXI  |
1967  |
TOLOSALDEA IKT (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:18.50  |
1  |
26  |
PANZARINI MARCO  |
1974  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:18.50  |
1  |
28  |
LUPPI MIRKO  |
1988  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:18.78  |
1  |
29  |
BELLOMO MATTEO  |
1989  |
N.P. TARVISIUM ASD (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:18.81  |
1  |
30  |
BELLETTI GIANLUCA  |
1976  |
SUB BARACCA LUGO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:18.89  |
1  |
31  |
VANDINI PAOLO  |
1958  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:19.05  |
1  |
32  |
ASURMENDI GUEMBE OSCAR  |
1989  |
C.N. TAFALLA (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:19.72  |
1  |
33  |
LUQUE EIZAGIRRE IBAI  |
1990  |
TOLOSALDEA IKT (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:20.23  |
1  |
34  |
SCHILIRO' MARCO  |
1984  |
N.P. TARVISIUM ASD (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:20.26  |
1  |
35  |
FIGINI ANDREA  |
1980  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:22.05  |
1  |
  |
SOSTARIC VLADIMIR  |
1990  |
DSV SODERICA KOPRIVNICA (CROATIA)  |
CRO  |
DNS  |
  |
  |
NERI ALESSANDRO  |
1988  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
DQ  |
  |
Women (seniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
LIANG YAOYUE  |
1989  |
GUANGXI (CHINA)  |
CHN  |
00:16.60  |
50  |
2  |
HUANG JIEFEN  |
1987  |
GUANGXI (CHINA)  |
CHN  |
00:16.89  |
46  |
3  |
PEREZ Alix Victoria  |
1980  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CAFAM (COLOMBIA)  |
COL  |
00:17.64  |
42  |
4  |
HIRSCFELDT TINA  |
1985  |
TEAM SACHSEN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:17.80  |
39  |
5  |
MATTHES NICOLE  |
1985  |
TEAM SACHSEN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:17.99  |
36  |
6  |
DEDYUKH SVETLANA  |
1986  |
TOMSK STATE UNIVERISTY  |
RUS  |
00:18.25  |
33  |
7  |
CASSANELLI ALICE  |
1988  |
NUOVO NUOTO BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:18.82  |
30  |
8  |
CASILLO CINDY  |
1985  |
C.C.N.P. (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:19.18  |
27  |
9  |
GIANOLA MARTA  |
1976  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:19.27  |
24  |
10  |
DELIZE MARION  |
1990  |
C.C.N.P. (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:19.34  |
22  |
11  |
FANTONI AURELIA  |
1990  |
MONOPALME CLUB MOYEUVRE (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:19.45  |
20  |
12  |
FERRARESI FRANCESCA  |
1990  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:19.81  |
18  |
13  |
CAROSI GAIA  |
1989  |
ASD C.T. BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:19.83  |
16  |
14  |
BISCAZZO LINDA  |
1987  |
SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:20.87  |
14  |
15  |
ARREGUI LASA AMAIA  |
1982  |
C.D. AMAYA (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:21.05  |
12  |
16  |
PICCHIO ELEONORA  |
1990  |
ASD C.T. BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:22.12  |
10  |
17  |
DIAZZI LISA  |
1993  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:22.40  |
8  |
18  |
LACENOVÁ ERIKA  |
1990  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
00:22.42  |
7  |
19  |
GARBETTA JESSICA  |
1992  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:22.65  |
6  |
20  |
POTKONJAK ANA  |
1989  |
RK GERONIMO ZAGREB (CROATIA)  |
CRO  |
00:22.85  |
5  |
21  |
MALBERTI MARTA  |
1991  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:22.98  |
4  |
22  |
ISOLA ELISABETTA  |
1990  |
SUB BARACCA LUGO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:23.41  |
3  |
23  |
NATELLA MONIA  |
1994  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:23.46  |
2  |
24  |
SALI MARTA  |
1991  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:23.84  |
1  |
  |
MODENA SILVIA  |
1993  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
DQ  |
  |