10. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2015
Results for 400sf Round 2   Last updated : 14-10-2015 18:17:25 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
Boys (juniors) 400sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
BUKOR ADAM  |
1999  |
KVS BARAKUDA  |
SVK  |
03:05.60  |
50  |
2  |
GRUBER KORNEL  |
1998  |
MURENA SZEGEDI USZO ES BK.  |
HUN  |
03:07.06  |
46  |
3  |
TSIRONIS MICHAIL  |
1999  |
GLAFKOS SCP  |
GRE  |
03:13.26  |
42  |
4  |
BATIR CAN  |
1998  |
TENIS YUZME KAYAK SPORT CLUP  |
TUR  |
03:15.97  |
39  |
5  |
GALTSEV VLADYSLAV  |
1999  |
SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  |
UKR  |
03:20.10  |
36  |
6  |
TYKHOMYROV ARTEM  |
1999  |
SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  |
UKR  |
03:23.34  |
33  |
7  |
NENTWIG TIM  |
1998  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TC)  |
GER  |
03:24.13  |
30  |
8  |
FOMINYKH NIKOLAY  |
1998  |
PERMSKIY KRAY  |
RUS  |
03:25.24  |
27  |
9  |
MAZEN NAEIM  |
1998  |
SEMOHA  |
EGY  |
03:27.73  |
24  |
10  |
POLASEK DANIEL  |
1999  |
NEMO ZLIN  |
CZE  |
03:30.29  |
22  |
11  |
DUBOVIK SERGEI  |
1999  |
SK FORTUNA  |
EST  |
03:30.50  |
20  |
12  |
BIRO OLIVER  |
1999  |
VIENNA DOLPHINS  |
AUT  |
03:34.76  |
18  |
13  |
GUVEN MIKAIL  |
2000  |
TENIS YUZME KAYAK SPORT CLUP  |
TUR  |
03:40.96  |
16  |
14  |
SALCH GAHELRASOUL MOHAMED  |
2002  |
FACULTY OF VICTORY CLUB  |
EGY  |
03:48.83  |
14  |
15  |
SCHMIDT PATRICK  |
1998  |
VIENNA DOLPHINS  |
AUT  |
03:49.61  |
12  |
16  |
MAMDOUH SHABAN MOHAMED  |
2001  |
FACULTY OF VICTORY CLUB  |
EGY  |
03:49.86  |
10  |
17  |
TUKONOV VLAS  |
2001  |
DARNITSA-303 KIEV  |
UKR  |
03:51.26  |
8  |
18  |
STRAKOS MICHAL  |
2000  |
KSP OLOMOUC  |
CZE  |
03:53.17  |
7  |
19  |
ZSEMBERI BENDEGUZ  |
1998  |
AMPHORA BUVAR KLUB  |
HUN  |
03:53.65  |
6  |
20  |
KOVECS ROLAND  |
2001  |
BACSVIZ-KVSC_1  |
HUN  |
03:56.26  |
5  |
21  |
MAZAC THOMAS  |
1999  |
KPM PULEC PRAHA  |
CZE  |
04:32.89  |
4  |
Girls (juniors) 400sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
RIEZNIK VALENTYNA  |
2001  |
SADKO SEVERODONETSK  |
UKR  |
03:28.78  |
50  |
2  |
SOKOLOVSKA KATERYNA  |
1998  |
DARNITSA-303 KIEV  |
UKR  |
03:31.45  |
46  |
3  |
IVANOVA ANASTASIIA  |
1999  |
SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  |
UKR  |
03:34.91  |
42  |
4  |
JANOSKOVA KATARINA  |
1998  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
03:37.83  |
39  |
5  |
SZÛCS REBEKA  |
1999  |
DEBRECENI BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
03:38.40  |
36  |
6  |
YATSYV VALERIIA  |
1999  |
SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  |
UKR  |
03:43.08  |
33  |
7  |
JAKUSOVA NIKOLA  |
1999  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
03:43.09  |
30  |
8  |
KOLARIKOVA LUCIE  |
2001  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
03:44.89  |
27  |
9  |
SANAMRAD DARIIA  |
1998  |
SC AQUALEADER_2 KIEV  |
UKR  |
03:46.54  |
24  |
10  |
KASPEREK ALEKSANDRA  |
1998  |
KS NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE - ZDROJ  |
POL  |
03:47.76  |
22  |
11  |
BENESOVA DOMINIKA  |
1999  |
AQUA KLUB LIBEREC  |
CZE  |
03:48.57  |
20  |
12  |
BLASZAK LILLA  |
2000  |
BACSVIZ-KVSC_1  |
HUN  |
03:52.61  |
18  |
13  |
TROLLEROVA ELISKA  |
2000  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
03:53.58  |
16  |
14  |
TKALENKO VALENTYNA  |
1998  |
SC AQUALEADER_2 KIEV  |
UKR  |
03:59.71  |
14  |
15  |
KOTHENCZ PETRA  |
2002  |
MAKOI USZO KLUB  |
HUN  |
03:59.95  |
12  |
16  |
ULUCAN YASEMIN  |
2000  |
TENIS YUZME KAYAK SPORT CLUP  |
TUR  |
04:01.43  |
10  |
17  |
HORAKOVA KAROLINA  |
2000  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
04:03.33  |
8  |
18  |
VARGA REKA  |
2002  |
MAKOI USZO KLUB  |
HUN  |
04:08.08  |
7  |
19  |
HAVLOVA LUCIE  |
1999  |
COCHTANKLUB ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU  |
CZE  |
04:10.99  |
6  |
20  |
BERNHAUS LEA  |
2002  |
VIENNA DOLPHINS  |
AUT  |
04:13.39  |
5  |
21  |
GAJOR MARTYNA  |
2002  |
KS NAUTILUS_2  |
POL  |
04:20.22  |
4  |
22  |
RAWAN MOHAMED  |
2002  |
FACULTY OF VICTORY CLUB  |
EGY  |
04:29.75  |
3  |
23  |
YILMAZ YAREN  |
2002  |
TENIS YUZME KAYAK SPORT CLUP  |
TUR  |
04:32.40  |
2  |
24  |
ESLAM ZAKY GALA  |
2001  |
FACULTY OF VICTORY CLUB  |
EGY  |
05:00.77  |
1  |
Men (seniors) 400sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
SMIRNOV EVGENY  |
1994  |
SVERDLOVSK REGION  |
RUS  |
02:59.25  |
50  |
2  |
KANYO DENES  |
1976  |
MURENA SZEGEDI USZO ES BK.  |
HUN  |
03:01.32  |
46  |
3  |
KRITZLER FLORIAN  |
1992  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TC)  |
GER  |
03:02.27  |
42  |
4  |
LAUSCHUS MAX  |
1990  |
TSC ROSTOCK_1957  |
GER  |
03:02.45  |
39  |
5  |
TSOUROUNAKIS ANTONIOS  |
1988  |
HELLENIC SWIMMING FEDERATION  |
GRE  |
03:04.66  |
36  |
6  |
ODYNOKOV OLEKSANDR  |
1993  |
DARNITSA-303 KIEV  |
UKR  |
03:04.98  |
33  |
7  |
CHRISROFORIDIS CHRISTOS  |
1995  |
HELLENIC SWIMMING FEDERATION  |
GRE  |
03:08.73  |
30  |
8  |
FIGINI STEFANO  |
1987  |
FIAMME ORO ROMA  |
ITA  |
03:08.86  |
27  |
9  |
ZOLOTOV IEVGEN  |
1996  |
SADKO SEVERODONETSK  |
UKR  |
03:10.13  |
24  |
10  |
STEPANCHUK EVGEN  |
1994  |
SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  |
UKR  |
03:12.07  |
22  |
11  |
SHCHERBININ MYKHAILO  |
1992  |
SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  |
UKR  |
03:13.26  |
20  |
12  |
WILLRUTH TIM  |
1995  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
03:13.95  |
18  |
13  |
SILCHENKO VLADYSLAV  |
1997  |
DARNITSA-303 KIEV  |
UKR  |
03:14.09  |
16  |
14  |
MATIC ANDREJ  |
1996  |
SRK AQUAMONT  |
SRB  |
03:19.69  |
14  |
15  |
BALOGH MATE  |
1997  |
BACSVIZ-KVSC_1  |
HUN  |
03:21.06  |
12  |
16  |
HAMLIN MATTHEW  |
1997  |
KAPOSVARI_1.MCM DIAMANT AD. SE  |
HUN  |
03:21.38  |
10  |
17  |
TITOV KYRYLO  |
1997  |
SC AQUALEADER_2 KIEV  |
UKR  |
03:22.62  |
8  |
18  |
CIMBUREK JOSEF  |
1988  |
KP PARDUBICE  |
CZE  |
03:30.52  |
7  |
19  |
MINKO BOGDAN  |
1997  |
SC AQUALEADER_2 KIEV  |
UKR  |
03:31.30  |
6  |
20  |
ASHRAF MOHAMED YOUSEF  |
2000  |
FACULTY OF VICTORY CLUB  |
EGY  |
04:09.31  |
5  |
Women (seniors) 400sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
ZHUKOVA SVITLANA  |
1996  |
SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  |
UKR  |
03:24.25  |
50  |
2  |
CHUMAK IULIA  |
1996  |
SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  |
UKR  |
03:25.34  |
46  |
3  |
OLEYNIKOVA YEVGENIYA  |
1994  |
DARNITSA-303 KIEV  |
UKR  |
03:26.39  |
42  |
4  |
SALATUN ANASTASSIA-ANNA  |
1994  |
SK FORTUNA  |
EST  |
03:28.24  |
39  |
5  |
KARDOS LAURA  |
1997  |
MATRAI EROMU BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
03:29.79  |
36  |
6  |
PEREZ RUBIO KELLY XIMENA  |
1993  |
PRONAT BOGOTA  |
COL  |
03:29.95  |
33  |
7  |
DUBBERKE ANTONIA  |
1997  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
03:38.44  |
30  |
8  |
SENANSZKY FLORA  |
1996  |
DEBRECENI BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
03:40.62  |
27  |
9  |
MAVANGA CYNTHIA  |
1995  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
03:41.83  |
24  |
10  |
AGAPITOU VASILEIA  |
1997  |
GLAFKOS SCP  |
GRE  |
03:53.58  |
22  |
11  |
BAITICHE CHAHINESE  |
1997  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES  |
FRA  |
03:55.50  |
20  |
12  |
VLCKOVA ADELA  |
1997  |
COCHTANKLUB ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU  |
CZE  |
03:56.68  |
18  |
13  |
NAGY REKA  |
1997  |
DEBRECENI BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
04:02.15  |
16  |
14  |
UNGER LISA-SOPHIE  |
1997  |
VIENNA DOLPHINS  |
AUT  |
04:03.60  |
14  |
15  |
SHERIF MOHAMED RANIA  |
1998  |
FACULTY OF VICTORY CLUB  |
EGY  |
04:15.84  |
12  |
16  |
CERNOUSKOVA KLARA  |
1997  |
NEMO ZLIN  |
CZE  |
04:17.55  |
10  |
17  |
SOHILA ESLAM  |
2000  |
FACULTY OF VICTORY CLUB  |
EGY  |
04:20.92  |
8  |