10. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2015
Results for 100bf Round 3   Last updated : 14-10-2015 18:17:33 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
Boys (juniors) 100bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
SHTRAIKH LEV  |
1998  |
ST-PETERSBURG-1  |
RUS  |
00:44.81  |
50  |
2  |
SALAZAR SOLARTE MATEO  |
1998  |
TIBURONES VALLE  |
COL  |
00:46.14  |
46  |
3  |
FIGARO LUCAS  |
1998  |
SPONDYLE CA  |
FRA  |
00:47.01  |
42  |
4  |
LEKUONA PUYEO AXEL  |
1999  |
AC XALOC  |
ESP  |
00:47.19  |
39  |
5  |
JACOMINO ENZO  |
1999  |
C CIOTADEN NAP  |
FRA  |
00:47.62  |
36  |
6  |
FILIPPOV KIRILL  |
1998  |
MOSCOV REGION  |
RUS  |
00:47.68  |
33  |
7  |
ALI ABD EL-AZIZ MOHAMED  |
1999  |
EL GHABA  |
EGY  |
00:48.14  |
30  |
8  |
TORRA RODRIGUEZ CARLOS  |
1999  |
TOP TEN ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:48.75  |
27  |
9  |
SILVA RINCON SEBASTIAN  |
  |
PIRANAS  |
COL  |
00:49.52  |
24  |
10  |
GUNDAREV ALEKSANDR  |
1998  |
ROSTOV REGION  |
RUS  |
00:49.84  |
22  |
11  |
SILVESTRE VERCHER GERMAN  |
1998  |
TOP TEN ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:49.85  |
20  |
12  |
REVERBEL THEO  |
1998  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:50.87  |
18  |
13  |
CASIRAGHI FABIO  |
2000  |
NPS VAREDO MILANO  |
ITA  |
00:51.17  |
16  |
14  |
DANICKI PIOTR  |
2001  |
K.S. LAGUNA_24 TORUN  |
POL  |
00:51.47  |
14  |
15  |
STRAZERRA MATTEO  |
1998  |
USS DARIO GONZATTI GENOVA - ITALY  |
ITA  |
00:51.81  |
12  |
16  |
FRACZEK PAWEL  |
1998  |
MKP GDANSK  |
POL  |
00:51.85  |
10  |
17  |
HERNANDEZ CASTRO JHONATAN STEVEN  |
1998  |
HALCONES MARINOS  |
COL  |
00:52.28  |
8  |
18  |
SVETLITSKIY IGNATIY  |
2001  |
ST-PETERSBURG-1  |
RUS  |
00:52.45  |
7  |
19  |
FLORES NAVARLAZ IMANOL  |
1999  |
AD SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
00:52.72  |
6  |
20  |
BOISSET JULIEN  |
2001  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:55.06  |
5  |
21  |
ALCOVERRO PEREZ SERGI  |
2000  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
00:55.38  |
4  |
22  |
LAURENT BASTIEN  |
1998  |
SC LUNELLOIS A  |
FRA  |
00:55.64  |
3  |
23  |
SERDAR OGUZCAN  |
2000  |
ISTANBUL GENLIK VE SPOR  |
TUR  |
00:57.08  |
2  |
24  |
GAMEZ RUIZ ASIER  |
1999  |
AD SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
00:57.34  |
1  |
25  |
DEVKS ALEKSEI  |
2002  |
VILNUS SC  |
LTU  |
01:02.99  |
1  |
Girls (juniors) 100bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
PISARCZYK AMELIA  |
1998  |
KS NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE - ZDROJ  |
POL  |
00:50.67  |
50  |
2  |
VISOCKYTE MARGARITA  |
2000  |
VILNUS SC  |
LTU  |
00:51.89  |
46  |
3  |
SADYKHOVA ELIZAVETA  |
1998  |
ST-PETERSBURG-1  |
RUS  |
00:52.36  |
42  |
4  |
SUSHENKO ECATERINA  |
1999  |
MOSCOV REGION  |
RUS  |
00:52.98  |
39  |
5  |
KOTLIAR ALEKSANDRA  |
1999  |
VILNUS SC  |
LTU  |
00:53.23  |
36  |
6  |
RIGAULT GWEN  |
1998  |
P CORNOUAILLE  |
FRA  |
00:53.31  |
33  |
7  |
GABALOVA NINA  |
1998  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:53.85  |
30  |
8  |
TAREK MORSY MARIAM  |
1999  |
EL GHABA  |
EGY  |
00:54.06  |
27  |
9  |
NOVOZHILOVA MARINA  |
1998  |
ST-PETERSBURG-1  |
RUS  |
00:54.30  |
24  |
10  |
EMANET NISA  |
1999  |
BAKIRKOY ATASPOR KULUBU  |
TUR  |
00:54.70  |
22  |
11  |
SHABUROVA EVGENIIA  |
2001  |
CHELABINSK REG  |
RUS  |
00:54.93  |
20  |
12  |
CIBAYLO KSENIYA  |
2000  |
MOSCOV REGION  |
RUS  |
00:55.16  |
18  |
13  |
LAUGE DOMENECH JULIA  |
2001  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
00:55.33  |
16  |
14  |
STRUKOVA ULIANA  |
1999  |
ST-PETERSBURG-2  |
RUS  |
00:55.95  |
14  |
15  |
CAPODICASA DENISE  |
1998  |
NPS VAREDO MILANO  |
ITA  |
00:56.17  |
12  |
16  |
ZALIONYTE DIANA  |
2001  |
KAUNAS SWIMMING SCHOOL  |
LTU  |
00:56.51  |
10  |
17  |
NARRO HERNANDEZ TERESA  |
2000  |
TOP TEN ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:56.64  |
8  |
18  |
ARCAMBAL ALEXANDRA  |
2002  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:57.13  |
7  |
19  |
BAITICHE SIHAME  |
1999  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES  |
FRA  |
00:57.38  |
6  |
20  |
DESROCHES CAMILLE  |
1999  |
PS CHERBOURG  |
FRA  |
00:57.41  |
5  |
21  |
DUSSAUGE JULIA  |
2000  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:58.75  |
4  |
22  |
VALLE VALLES NEREA  |
2003  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
00:58.88  |
3  |
23  |
BELLOT JORDA AITANA  |
1998  |
TOP TEN ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
01:00.11  |
2  |
24  |
VIGNOLLE LILA  |
2002  |
C CIOTADEN NAP  |
FRA  |
01:03.32  |
1  |
25  |
DI MAURO VIVIANA  |
2000  |
NPS VAREDO MILANO  |
ITA  |
01:03.77  |
1  |
26  |
VELACSO GIL AINHOA  |
2001  |
AD SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
01:03.83  |
1  |
27  |
LIEDENPOHJA ALEXANRA  |
2002  |
ATLANTIS FSC  |
FIN  |
01:05.00  |
1  |
28  |
GAUTHIER SARAH  |
1999  |
SC LUNELLOIS A  |
FRA  |
01:07.54  |
1  |
29  |
MOULIN WANDA  |
1999  |
SC LUNELLOIS A  |
FRA  |
01:14.38  |
1  |
Men (seniors) 100bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
SERYAKOV DMITRIY  |
1995  |
YAROSLAVL REGION  |
RUS  |
00:42.64  |
50  |
2  |
JAROLIM JAKUB  |
1995  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:42.95  |
46  |
3  |
DANILOV ALEKSANDER  |
1995  |
ST-PETERSBURG-1  |
RUS  |
00:44.08  |
42  |
4  |
KOSINA GERGO  |
1996  |
DEBRECENI BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
00:44.62  |
39  |
5  |
DOFEK ONDREJ  |
1997  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:44.84  |
36  |
6  |
NEUMANN ALEX  |
1986  |
PP OLYMPIQUE  |
FRA  |
00:45.08  |
33  |
7  |
TORRES RODRIGUEZ ANDRES FELIPE  |
1995  |
HALCONES MARINOS  |
COL  |
00:45.11  |
30  |
8  |
RUSSO MICHELE  |
1992  |
SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD  |
ITA  |
00:45.37  |
27  |
9  |
BECQ CLEMENT  |
1990  |
NT FFESSM  |
FRA  |
00:45.41  |
24  |
10  |
HUSSIEN FAHMY HASSAN  |
1994  |
EL GHABA  |
EGY  |
00:45.48  |
22  |
11  |
ZONTA ALESSANDRO  |
1994  |
NUOTO CLUB PRALINO BIELLA  |
ITA  |
00:46.21  |
20  |
12  |
DAUGELA KAROLIS  |
1997  |
GINTARAS KLAIPEDA SC  |
LTU  |
00:46.28  |
18  |
13  |
LUNSKIS EGIDIJUS  |
1995  |
GINTARAS KLAIPEDA SC  |
LTU  |
00:47.35  |
16  |
14  |
CATARIG ALIN TANI  |
1992  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
00:47.58  |
14  |
15  |
PICCHIO ALESSANDRO  |
1997  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:48.30  |
12  |
16  |
CANNAVO MATTEO  |
1993  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:48.45  |
10  |
17  |
DEL MORAL MATEOS JAVIER  |
1975  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
00:48.52  |
8  |
18  |
KOTIKUUSI VILLE  |
1991  |
KOUVOLAN UIMARIT RY  |
FIN  |
00:48.76  |
7  |
19  |
SABER IBRAHIM YOUSEF  |
1995  |
EL GHABA  |
EGY  |
00:48.89  |
6  |
20  |
FULOP MICHAL  |
1995  |
KVS BARAKUDA  |
SVK  |
00:48.93  |
5  |
21  |
MUIA JORIS  |
1994  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES  |
FRA  |
00:48.96  |
4  |
22  |
BRAMBILLA ALESSANDRO  |
1994  |
NPS VAREDO MILANO  |
ITA  |
00:49.02  |
3  |
23  |
ORECCHIA MATTEO  |
1995  |
ASD DELFINO BIELLA  |
ITA  |
00:49.15  |
2  |
24  |
PIULACH COSP ALBERT  |
1977  |
AE BELLSPORT  |
ESP  |
00:49.24  |
1  |
25  |
DUPONT BRUNO  |
1989  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  |
BEL  |
00:49.31  |
1  |
26  |
MARCHELLI FILIPPO  |
1992  |
USS DARIO GONZATTI GENOVA - ITALY  |
ITA  |
00:49.35  |
1  |
27  |
REVAY ROMAN  |
1994  |
KVS BARAKUDA  |
SVK  |
00:49.38  |
1  |
28  |
COTRINO RICO ERIC SANTIAGO  |
1991  |
PIRANAS  |
COL  |
00:50.04  |
1  |
29  |
KLAASSEN BARBA ERIC  |
1996  |
TOP TEN ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:50.49  |
1  |
30  |
GIOLITO STEFANO  |
1995  |
AS TORINO ASD  |
ITA  |
00:50.62  |
1  |
31  |
ZORRILLA TOMAS JAVIER  |
1994  |
CADAS  |
ESP  |
00:51.28  |
1  |
32  |
SZOLOCH ANDRZEJ  |
1996  |
MKP GDANSK  |
POL  |
00:51.43  |
1  |
33  |
GUAIDA ANDREA  |
1999  |
NEWLINE-AGEPISIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:51.66  |
1  |
34  |
BIASI GIUSEPPE  |
1988  |
AS TORINO ASD  |
ITA  |
00:54.08  |
1  |
35  |
CHIUMENTO MIRKO  |
1996  |
NEWLINE-AGEPISIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:54.81  |
1  |
36  |
IVANOVSKIJ MAKSIM  |
1997  |
VILNUS SC  |
LTU  |
00:56.23  |
1  |
37  |
ESTEBAN NICOLAS  |
1972  |
SC LUNELLOIS A  |
FRA  |
00:59.06  |
1  |
38  |
KLAASSEN BARBA DAVID  |
2000  |
TOP TEN ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
01:05.86  |
1  |
Women (seniors) 100bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
DELAMARE ELODIE  |
1991  |
MEDITER APNEE  |
FRA  |
00:49.16  |
50  |
2  |
BAK ALEKSANDRA  |
1997  |
ST-PETERSBURG-1  |
RUS  |
00:50.96  |
46  |
3  |
BARNES COROMINAS SILVIA  |
1992  |
AE BELLSPORT  |
ESP  |
00:51.45  |
42  |
4  |
MEJIA BRAVO CINDY JULIETH  |
1992  |
CBD BARRACUDAS  |
COL  |
00:51.51  |
39  |
5  |
MAMMI ELISA  |
1988  |
USS DARIO GONZATTI GENOVA - ITALY  |
ITA  |
00:51.66  |
36  |
6  |
DI CREDICO GIORGIA  |
1992  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
00:52.04  |
33  |
7  |
SAADANI KHOULAUD  |
1996  |
TUNISIAN NATIONAL TEAM  |
TUN  |
00:52.56  |
30  |
8  |
PLESKYTE LINA  |
1989  |
KAUNAS SWIMMING SCHOOL  |
LTU  |
00:52.62  |
27  |
9  |
KLEIN ALYCIA  |
1996  |
SPONDYLE CA  |
FRA  |
00:53.03  |
24  |
10  |
DIRKMAAT FARIDA  |
1992  |
NEWLINE-AGEPISIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:53.48  |
22  |
11  |
COLADO FERRANDEZ CARMEN  |
1992  |
TOP TEN ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:53.80  |
20  |
12  |
BALCAZAR CASTELLI IRIS  |
1996  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
00:53.85  |
18  |
13  |
IOTTI ILARIA  |
1995  |
ASD NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI  |
ITA  |
00:53.92  |
16  |
14  |
VENCKUTE ALINA  |
1993  |
GINTARAS KLAIPEDA SC  |
LTU  |
00:54.10  |
14  |
14  |
MORENO ALEGRIA DIANA PAOLA  |
  |
NOTIVISION  |
COL  |
00:54.10  |
14  |
16  |
GELAS COLETTE  |
1992  |
TOULOUSE METROPOLE PALMES  |
FRA  |
00:54.15  |
10  |
17  |
CAMBRA COMPAINS ITZIAR  |
1997  |
AD SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
00:54.96  |
8  |
18  |
BONINO OCEANE  |
1997  |
C CIOTADEN NAP  |
FRA  |
00:54.99  |
7  |
19  |
RIOU FANNY  |
1997  |
GM ATLANTIQUE P  |
FRA  |
00:55.34  |
6  |
20  |
BRUGULAT CORTADA MIRELA  |
1995  |
AC XALOC  |
ESP  |
00:55.40  |
5  |
21  |
MIR PIZZARO MONTSERRAT  |
1984  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
00:55.53  |
4  |
22  |
RAO SIMONA  |
1992  |
ZERO9 ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:55.59  |
3  |
23  |
IBRAHIM ABD EL-FATTAH NOURAN  |
1996  |
EL GHABA  |
EGY  |
00:55.70  |
2  |
24  |
LAZAROVA MARTINA NELA  |
1992  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:55.75  |
1  |
25  |
REKONEN KRISTA  |
1989  |
SIMMIS WANDA  |
FIN  |
00:56.09  |
1  |
26  |
ROMAN MANTILLA MARIA ALEJANDRA  |
1997  |
HALCONES MARINOS  |
COL  |
00:56.12  |
1  |
27  |
ALEKSIUNAITE AGNE  |
1996  |
GINTARAS KLAIPEDA SC  |
LTU  |
00:56.66  |
1  |
28  |
NOGAROTTO CHIARA  |
1995  |
NPS VAREDO MILANO  |
ITA  |
00:57.78  |
1  |
29  |
AMAINI CECILIA  |
1992  |
USS DARIO GONZATTI GENOVA - ITALY  |
ITA  |
00:57.79  |
1  |
30  |
MAMCENKO ANASTASIJA  |
1996  |
VILNUS SC  |
LTU  |
00:58.18  |
1  |
31  |
SANZ ROSIQUE VERA  |
1995  |
TOP TEN ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:58.53  |
1  |
31  |
HERVY ARIANE  |
1991  |
PP OLYMPIQUE  |
FRA  |
00:58.53  |
1  |
33  |
ZURUMSKAITE IEVA  |
1993  |
LSU-ATLETAS  |
LTU  |
00:58.93  |
1  |
34  |
GARCIA MORA NAROA  |
1997  |
ORDIZIA KEU  |
ESP  |
01:03.67  |
1  |