10. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2015
Results for 200bf Round 3   Last updated : 14-10-2015 18:17:35 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
Boys (juniors) 200bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
SHTRAIKH LEV  |
1998  |
ST-PETERSBURG-1  |
RUS  |
01:41.11  |
50  |
2  |
SALAZAR SOLARTE MATEO  |
1998  |
TIBURONES VALLE  |
COL  |
01:44.13  |
46  |
3  |
FIGARO LUCAS  |
1998  |
SPONDYLE CA  |
FRA  |
01:46.93  |
42  |
4  |
MODRZYNSKI MACIEJ  |
2000  |
K.S. LAGUNA_24 TORUN  |
POL  |
01:47.26  |
39  |
5  |
JACOMINO ENZO  |
1999  |
C CIOTADEN NAP  |
FRA  |
01:48.04  |
36  |
6  |
RODRIGUEZ CARLOS  |
1999  |
TOP TEN ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
01:48.41  |
33  |
7  |
ALFI PIETRO  |
2001  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
01:48.84  |
30  |
8  |
FRACZEK PAWEL  |
1998  |
MKP GDANSK  |
POL  |
01:53.09  |
27  |
9  |
SILVA RINCON SEBASTIAN  |
  |
PIRANAS  |
COL  |
01:53.34  |
24  |
10  |
REVERBEL THEO  |
1998  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
01:55.23  |
22  |
11  |
SILVESTRE VERCHER GERMAN  |
1998  |
TOP TEN ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
01:55.93  |
20  |
12  |
CASIRAGHI FABIO  |
2000  |
NPS VAREDO MILANO  |
ITA  |
01:56.20  |
18  |
13  |
SVETLITSKIY IGNATIY  |
2001  |
ST-PETERSBURG-1  |
RUS  |
01:58.22  |
16  |
14  |
DANICKI PIOTR  |
2001  |
K.S. LAGUNA_24 TORUN  |
POL  |
01:58.28  |
14  |
15  |
STRAZERRA MATTEO  |
1998  |
USS DARIO GONZATTI GENOVA - ITALY  |
ITA  |
01:58.69  |
12  |
16  |
HERNANDEZ CASTRO JHONATAN STEVEN  |
1998  |
HALCONES MARINOS  |
COL  |
02:01.53  |
10  |
17  |
AHMED FOUAD ADHAM  |
2002  |
EL GHABA  |
EGY  |
02:02.55  |
8  |
18  |
FLORES NAVARLAZ IMANOL  |
1999  |
AD SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
02:03.50  |
7  |
19  |
ALCOVERRO PEREZ SERGI  |
2000  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
02:04.78  |
6  |
20  |
BOISSET JULIEN  |
2001  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
02:05.60  |
5  |
21  |
SERDAR OGUZCAN  |
2000  |
ISTANBUL GENLIK VE SPOR  |
TUR  |
02:10.07  |
4  |
22  |
LOUSSOT HUGO  |
2000  |
C CIOTADEN NAP  |
FRA  |
02:11.81  |
3  |
23  |
GAMEZ RUIZ ASIER  |
1999  |
AD SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
02:14.08  |
2  |
Girls (juniors) 200bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
SADYKHOVA ELIZAVETA  |
1998  |
ST-PETERSBURG-1  |
RUS  |
01:52.34  |
50  |
2  |
PISARCZYK AMELIA  |
1998  |
KS NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE - ZDROJ  |
POL  |
01:52.37  |
46  |
3  |
VISOCKYTE MARGARITA  |
2000  |
VILNUS SC  |
LTU  |
01:55.29  |
42  |
4  |
EMANET NISA  |
1999  |
BAKIRKOY ATASPOR KULUBU  |
TUR  |
01:58.61  |
39  |
5  |
ANGERMAYR NINA  |
2000  |
FLIPPERS TEAM LOCARNO  |
SUI  |
01:59.29  |
36  |
6  |
STRUKOVA ULIANA  |
1999  |
ST-PETERSBURG-2  |
RUS  |
01:59.45  |
33  |
7  |
RIGAULT GWEN  |
1998  |
P CORNOUAILLE  |
FRA  |
02:00.06  |
30  |
8  |
SHABUROVA EVGENIIA  |
2001  |
CHELABINSK REG  |
RUS  |
02:01.37  |
27  |
9  |
SHNYREVA ELENA  |
2001  |
ST-PETERSBURG-1  |
RUS  |
02:04.49  |
24  |
10  |
CAPODICASA DENISE  |
1998  |
NPS VAREDO MILANO  |
ITA  |
02:05.17  |
22  |
11  |
TAREK MORSY MARIAM  |
1999  |
EL GHABA  |
EGY  |
02:05.41  |
20  |
12  |
PETRIKOVICOVA VERONIKA  |
2000  |
KVS BARAKUDA  |
SVK  |
02:05.48  |
18  |
13  |
LAUGE DOMENECH JULIA  |
2001  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
02:06.36  |
16  |
14  |
BAITICHE SIHAME  |
1999  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES  |
FRA  |
02:06.83  |
14  |
15  |
VALLE VALLES NEREA  |
2003  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
02:09.97  |
12  |
16  |
BELLOT JORDA AITANA  |
1998  |
TOP TEN ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
02:11.68  |
10  |
17  |
NARRO HERNANDEZ TERESA  |
2000  |
TOP TEN ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
02:11.81  |
8  |
18  |
DUSSAUGE JULIA  |
2000  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
02:12.41  |
7  |
19  |
DI MAURO VIVIANA  |
2000  |
NPS VAREDO MILANO  |
ITA  |
02:12.44  |
6  |
20  |
KAKKONEN RONJA  |
1999  |
ATLANTIS FSC  |
FIN  |
02:12.89  |
5  |
21  |
ARCAMBAL ALEXANDRA  |
2002  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
02:13.18  |
4  |
22  |
VASCHETTO EVA  |
2001  |
C CIOTADEN NAP  |
FRA  |
02:13.54  |
3  |
23  |
VELACSO GIL AINHOA  |
2001  |
AD SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
02:22.02  |
2  |
24  |
RICHEBOIS LOLA  |
2001  |
C CIOTADEN NAP  |
FRA  |
02:33.68  |
1  |
Men (seniors) 200bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
KOSINA GERGO  |
1996  |
DEBRECENI BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
01:36.97  |
50  |
2  |
SERYAKOV DMITRIY  |
1995  |
YAROSLAVL REGION  |
RUS  |
01:37.45  |
46  |
3  |
DANILOV ALEKSANDER  |
1995  |
ST-PETERSBURG-1  |
RUS  |
01:38.83  |
42  |
4  |
QUIRIN GAETAN  |
1993  |
TOULOUSE METROPOLE PALMES  |
FRA  |
01:40.26  |
39  |
5  |
NEUMANN ALEX  |
1986  |
PP OLYMPIQUE  |
FRA  |
01:41.43  |
36  |
6  |
DOFEK ONDREJ  |
1997  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
01:41.49  |
33  |
7  |
BECQ CLEMENT  |
1990  |
NT FFESSM  |
FRA  |
01:41.58  |
30  |
8  |
DAUGELA KAROLIS  |
1997  |
GINTARAS KLAIPEDA SC  |
LTU  |
01:43.91  |
27  |
9  |
RUSSO MICHELE  |
1992  |
SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD  |
ITA  |
01:44.23  |
24  |
10  |
PICCHIO ALESSANDRO  |
1997  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
01:46.29  |
22  |
11  |
VERDOYA JACOPO  |
1994  |
USS DARIO GONZATTI GENOVA - ITALY  |
ITA  |
01:47.90  |
20  |
12  |
D'ASTA JULIEN  |
1996  |
C CIOTADEN NAP  |
FRA  |
01:48.51  |
18  |
13  |
BRAMBILLA ALESSANDRO  |
1994  |
NPS VAREDO MILANO  |
ITA  |
01:48.74  |
16  |
14  |
ORECCHIA MATTEO  |
1995  |
ASD DELFINO BIELLA  |
ITA  |
01:48.80  |
14  |
15  |
AABERG KENNETH  |
1995  |
DANISH SPORTDIVING FEDERATION  |
DEN  |
01:49.33  |
12  |
16  |
MUIA JORIS  |
1994  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES  |
FRA  |
01:49.46  |
10  |
17  |
LUNSKIS EGIDIJUS  |
1995  |
GINTARAS KLAIPEDA SC  |
LTU  |
01:49.75  |
8  |
18  |
COTRINO RICO ERIC SANTIAGO  |
1991  |
PIRANAS  |
COL  |
01:50.01  |
7  |
19  |
CANNAVO MATTEO  |
1993  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
01:50.31  |
6  |
20  |
FULOP MICHAL  |
1995  |
KVS BARAKUDA  |
SVK  |
01:51.46  |
5  |
21  |
SZOLOCH ANDRZEJ  |
1996  |
MKP GDANSK  |
POL  |
01:52.72  |
4  |
22  |
REVAY ROMAN  |
1994  |
KVS BARAKUDA  |
SVK  |
01:53.04  |
3  |
23  |
GUAIDA ANDREA  |
1999  |
NEWLINE-AGEPISIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
01:54.08  |
2  |
24  |
ZORRILLA TOMAS JAVIER  |
1994  |
CADAS  |
ESP  |
01:54.85  |
1  |
25  |
VERA BORREGUERO ISAAC  |
1997  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
01:55.49  |
1  |
26  |
FONT MANZANO ALBERT  |
1987  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
01:56.00  |
1  |
27  |
GODDE JOHANN  |
1989  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES  |
FRA  |
02:00.74  |
1  |
28  |
PIULACH COSP ALBERT  |
1977  |
AE BELLSPORT  |
ESP  |
02:01.92  |
1  |
29  |
CHIUMENTO MIRKO  |
1996  |
NEWLINE-AGEPISIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
02:06.89  |
1  |
30  |
MARTINEZ DE SAYAS CARLOS  |
2000  |
TOP TEN ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
02:07.85  |
1  |
31  |
DAUCE HIPPOLYTE  |
2000  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
02:08.41  |
1  |
32  |
ESTEBAN NICOLAS  |
1972  |
SC LUNELLOIS A  |
FRA  |
02:14.20  |
1  |
33  |
KLAASSEN BARBA DAVID  |
2000  |
TOP TEN ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
02:34.74  |
1  |
Women (seniors) 200bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
DELAMARE ELODIE  |
1991  |
MEDITER APNEE  |
FRA  |
01:49.35  |
50  |
2  |
BRAMBILLA ISABELLA  |
1997  |
NPS VAREDO MILANO  |
ITA  |
01:51.57  |
46  |
3  |
MEJIA BRAVO CINDY JULIETH  |
1992  |
CBD BARRACUDAS  |
COL  |
01:52.27  |
42  |
4  |
BOCHYNSKA SONIA  |
1990  |
TORUNCZYK TORUN  |
POL  |
01:52.46  |
39  |
5  |
DI CREDICO GIORGIA  |
1992  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
01:53.26  |
36  |
6  |
MAMMI ELISA  |
1988  |
USS DARIO GONZATTI GENOVA - ITALY  |
ITA  |
01:53.49  |
33  |
7  |
PATRIE NOLWENN  |
1993  |
TOULOUSE METROPOLE PALMES  |
FRA  |
01:54.65  |
30  |
8  |
COLADO FERRANDEZ CARMEN  |
1992  |
TOP TEN ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
01:55.76  |
27  |
9  |
BEL HADJ ROMDHANE MERIEM  |
1997  |
TUNISIAN NATIONAL TEAM  |
TUN  |
01:56.44  |
24  |
10  |
BARNES COROMINAS SILVIA  |
1992  |
AE BELLSPORT  |
ESP  |
01:56.47  |
22  |
11  |
KLEIN ALYCIA  |
1996  |
SPONDYLE CA  |
FRA  |
01:57.64  |
20  |
12  |
BAK ALEKSANDRA  |
1997  |
ST-PETERSBURG-1  |
RUS  |
01:58.20  |
18  |
13  |
DIRKMAAT FARIDA  |
1992  |
NEWLINE-AGEPISIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
01:58.44  |
16  |
14  |
GELAS COLETTE  |
1992  |
TOULOUSE METROPOLE PALMES  |
FRA  |
01:58.90  |
14  |
15  |
SAADANI KHOULAUD  |
1996  |
TUNISIAN NATIONAL TEAM  |
TUN  |
01:59.58  |
12  |
16  |
IOTTI ILARIA  |
1995  |
ASD NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI  |
ITA  |
01:59.74  |
10  |
17  |
VENCKUTE ALINA  |
1993  |
GINTARAS KLAIPEDA SC  |
LTU  |
02:00.48  |
8  |
18  |
ROMAN MANTILLA MARIA ALEJANDRA  |
1997  |
HALCONES MARINOS  |
COL  |
02:00.71  |
7  |
19  |
PLESKYTE LINA  |
1989  |
KAUNAS SWIMMING SCHOOL  |
LTU  |
02:01.02  |
6  |
20  |
RIOU FANNY  |
1997  |
GM ATLANTIQUE P  |
FRA  |
02:01.07  |
5  |
21  |
RIBA MEJIA LLUISA  |
1996  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
02:01.41  |
4  |
22  |
BONINO OCEANE  |
1997  |
C CIOTADEN NAP  |
FRA  |
02:02.12  |
3  |
23  |
BAITICHE CHAHINESE  |
1997  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES  |
FRA  |
02:02.21  |
2  |
24  |
BRUGULAT CORTADA MIRELA  |
1995  |
AC XALOC  |
ESP  |
02:03.29  |
1  |
25  |
RAO SIMONA  |
1992  |
ZERO9 ROMA  |
ITA  |
02:03.44  |
1  |
26  |
CAMBRA COMPAINS ITZIAR  |
1997  |
AD SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
02:03.53  |
1  |
27  |
PINO ALAMOS PILAR  |
1995  |
AE BELLSPORT  |
ESP  |
02:03.68  |
1  |
28  |
AMAINI CECILIA  |
1992  |
USS DARIO GONZATTI GENOVA - ITALY  |
ITA  |
02:05.23  |
1  |
29  |
REKONEN KRISTA  |
1989  |
SIMMIS WANDA  |
FIN  |
02:05.86  |
1  |
30  |
NOGAROTTO CHIARA  |
1995  |
NPS VAREDO MILANO  |
ITA  |
02:06.33  |
1  |
31  |
PAPAZIAN LOUISE  |
1997  |
PS CHERBOURG  |
FRA  |
02:06.76  |
1  |
32  |
ZURUMSKAITE IEVA  |
1993  |
LSU-ATLETAS  |
LTU  |
02:12.30  |
1  |
33  |
SANGINES ESCRIG MARIA  |
1996  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
02:13.11  |
1  |
34  |
IBRAHIM ABD EL-FATTAH NOURAN  |
1996  |
EL GHABA  |
EGY  |
02:13.33  |
1  |
35  |
PARRA SAN MARTIN MONICA  |
1996  |
TOP TEN ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
02:26.84  |
1  |