10. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2015
Results for 200sf Round 3   Last updated : 14-10-2015 18:17:22 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
Boys (juniors) 200sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
BUKOR ADAM  |
1999  |
KVS BARAKUDA  |
SVK  |
01:23.01  |
50  |
2  |
SHAPOVALOV VLADISLAV  |
1998  |
ROSTOV REGION  |
RUS  |
01:25.47  |
46  |
3  |
LOPEZ CARCEL LUIS  |
1998  |
CN BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
01:26.69  |
42  |
4  |
NASSI FRANCESCO  |
1998  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
01:30.58  |
39  |
5  |
MARTINEZ RUTS MAX  |
1999  |
AC XALOC  |
ESP  |
01:31.09  |
36  |
6  |
ALICICCO GUGLIELMO  |
2001  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
01:31.27  |
33  |
7  |
GOMEZ CASANOVA JUAN SEBASTIAN  |
1999  |
TIBURONES VALLE  |
COL  |
01:34.57  |
30  |
8  |
GOLENIA ROBERT  |
2000  |
TAUCHCLUB NEMO PLAUEN E.V.  |
GER  |
01:35.28  |
27  |
9  |
GARCIA PEREZ ALEJANDRO  |
1999  |
TOP TEN ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
01:36.92  |
24  |
10  |
DIDYACHENKO YAROSLAV  |
1999  |
MOSCOV REGION  |
RUS  |
01:38.79  |
22  |
11  |
NOVATI SIMONE  |
1998  |
NPS VAREDO MILANO  |
ITA  |
01:39.49  |
20  |
12  |
MOSCA MATTIA  |
2000  |
USS DARIO GONZATTI GENOVA - ITALY  |
ITA  |
01:39.69  |
18  |
13  |
BIRO OLIVER  |
1999  |
VIENNA DOLPHINS  |
AUT  |
01:39.70  |
16  |
14  |
MOHAMED NABIL KHALED  |
2000  |
EL GHABA  |
EGY  |
01:39.83  |
14  |
15  |
COLLANTE VAZQUEZ POL  |
1998  |
AE BELLSPORT  |
ESP  |
01:39.99  |
12  |
16  |
LACAN GUILLAUME  |
2000  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
01:40.42  |
10  |
17  |
MODRZYNSKI MACIEJ  |
2000  |
K.S. LAGUNA_24 TORUN  |
POL  |
01:40.61  |
8  |
18  |
KONCEK MIKULAS  |
1999  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
01:41.03  |
7  |
19  |
LEROY RAPHAEL  |
1998  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  |
BEL  |
01:41.14  |
6  |
20  |
MILAZZO LUCA  |
2000  |
NPS VAREDO MILANO  |
ITA  |
01:42.84  |
5  |
21  |
CABLOCH SACHA  |
2000  |
CS GRAVECHON  |
FRA  |
01:43.68  |
4  |
22  |
FOLOPPE DIMITRI  |
2001  |
CS GRAVECHON  |
FRA  |
01:44.83  |
3  |
23  |
TURKOGLU UGUR  |
2001  |
BAKIRKOY ATASPOR KULUBU  |
TUR  |
01:45.20  |
2  |
24  |
CHIVITE MUNOZ OIER  |
1999  |
AD SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
01:46.77  |
1  |
25  |
LASMAN DAVID  |
2002  |
AKVALANG  |
EST  |
01:48.03  |
1  |
26  |
BOISSET JULIEN  |
2001  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
01:52.65  |
1  |
27  |
LOBPREIS FILIP  |
2000  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
01:53.32  |
1  |
28  |
GOYA SARASOLA JOSU  |
1999  |
ORDIZIA KEU  |
ESP  |
01:55.65  |
1  |
29  |
ANBAR UTKU  |
1998  |
BAKIRKOY ATASPOR KULUBU  |
TUR  |
01:57.11  |
1  |
30  |
IRISARRI RODRIGUEZ OIER  |
2002  |
AD SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
01:57.41  |
1  |
31  |
EYUPOGLU DENIZ  |
2000  |
ISTANBUL GENLIK VE SPOR  |
TUR  |
01:57.50  |
1  |
32  |
BELTRAN DE SAYAS ALVARO  |
2000  |
TOP TEN ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
01:59.58  |
1  |
33  |
SANCEVIC ARTEMIJ  |
2002  |
GINTARAS KLAIPEDA SC  |
LTU  |
02:00.57  |
1  |
34  |
LICATA REMY  |
2000  |
C CIOTADEN NAP  |
FRA  |
02:04.02  |
1  |
35  |
BAYES EZQUERRO POL  |
2002  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
02:04.89  |
1  |
36  |
VILLAR LOPEZ ANDER  |
1998  |
ORDIZIA KEU  |
ESP  |
02:10.14  |
1  |
Girls (juniors) 200sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
SMIRNOVA ELIZAVETA  |
1999  |
ROSTOV REGION  |
RUS  |
01:37.21  |
50  |
2  |
DAUZATS MARINE  |
1998  |
SPONDYLE CA  |
FRA  |
01:37.68  |
46  |
3  |
ALICICCO EUGENIA  |
1999  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
01:38.68  |
42  |
4  |
JATLA KARIN  |
1999  |
AKVALANG  |
EST  |
01:40.50  |
39  |
5  |
JANOSKOVA KATARINA  |
1998  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
01:40.59  |
36  |
6  |
DOUYERE MANON  |
1999  |
CS GRAVECHON  |
FRA  |
01:41.43  |
33  |
7  |
GERARD PAULINE  |
1998  |
C CIOTADEN NAP  |
FRA  |
01:41.60  |
30  |
8  |
TEKIN ECEM  |
1998  |
BAKIRKOY ATASPOR KULUBU  |
TUR  |
01:41.96  |
27  |
9  |
ANGERMAYR NINA  |
2000  |
FLIPPERS TEAM LOCARNO  |
SUI  |
01:42.67  |
24  |
10  |
LE FLEM MARGOT  |
2000  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
01:42.94  |
22  |
11  |
SADYKHOVA ELIZAVETA  |
1998  |
ST-PETERSBURG-1  |
RUS  |
01:43.77  |
20  |
12  |
HERBST ANASTASIA  |
2002  |
TAUCHCLUB NEMO PLAUEN E.V.  |
GER  |
01:45.41  |
18  |
13  |
BORMINA TATIANA  |
1998  |
ST-PETERSBURG-1  |
RUS  |
01:45.54  |
16  |
14  |
MALINOVSKA PAULA  |
1998  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
01:45.55  |
14  |
15  |
ZANASSI SERENA  |
1998  |
NPS VAREDO MILANO  |
ITA  |
01:46.73  |
12  |
16  |
RUTZE MICHELE  |
2000  |
SG DRESDEN  |
GER  |
01:46.90  |
10  |
17  |
MANDICH GIULIA  |
2000  |
USS DARIO GONZATTI GENOVA - ITALY  |
ITA  |
01:47.36  |
8  |
18  |
SANCHO AINA MARIA  |
1999  |
CADAS  |
ESP  |
01:47.70  |
7  |
19  |
BELALCAZAR SANCLEMENTE SOFIA  |
2002  |
TIBURONES VALLE  |
COL  |
01:47.82  |
6  |
20  |
ARINO GALLARDO ANA  |
1999  |
AE BELLSPORT  |
ESP  |
01:48.15  |
5  |
21  |
YUDINA DARYA  |
1999  |
MOSCOV REGION  |
RUS  |
01:48.51  |
4  |
22  |
LOISEL NORA  |
2000  |
CS GRAVECHON  |
FRA  |
01:48.72  |
3  |
23  |
VAKHLAKOVA DARIA  |
2001  |
CHELABINSK REG  |
RUS  |
01:48.97  |
2  |
24  |
MARZO POLO MIRIAM  |
1999  |
CADAS  |
ESP  |
01:49.50  |
1  |
25  |
RIVERA CASALINS MALENA  |
2000  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
01:49.52  |
1  |
26  |
GARCIA MARTINEZ MARTA  |
2000  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
01:49.60  |
1  |
27  |
CHERKASHINA MARIA  |
2001  |
CHELABINSK REG  |
RUS  |
01:49.79  |
1  |
28  |
SIMONI ALESSIA  |
1998  |
USS DARIO GONZATTI GENOVA - ITALY  |
ITA  |
01:50.25  |
1  |
29  |
EGIZABAL ALKORTA INTZA  |
2000  |
IGARONDO U  |
ESP  |
01:53.46  |
1  |
30  |
HAUSDORF LARA  |
1998  |
SPORTCLUB RIESA SEKT. FINSWIMMING  |
GER  |
01:53.73  |
1  |
31  |
CELIK CIGDEM  |
2000  |
ISTANBUL GENLIK VE SPOR  |
TUR  |
01:53.93  |
1  |
32  |
SZALKOWSKA JAGNA  |
2001  |
K.S. LAGUNA_24 TORUN  |
POL  |
01:54.59  |
1  |
33  |
KLEMET TINA  |
1998  |
TAUCHCLUB NEMO PLAUEN E.V.  |
GER  |
01:54.76  |
1  |
34  |
FILIMONOVA DARIA  |
2000  |
DJK - VFR MULHEIM SAARN  |
GER  |
01:57.50  |
1  |
35  |
DAMA MARIAELENA  |
2000  |
ASD DELFINO BIELLA  |
ITA  |
01:57.79  |
1  |
35  |
POVES CARRION ESTHER  |
2001  |
TOP TEN ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
01:57.79  |
1  |
37  |
LALMI IMANE  |
2000  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
01:58.19  |
1  |
37  |
REMIRO ZOCO LEYRE  |
2000  |
AD SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
01:58.19  |
1  |
39  |
ROSA CANO MARTA  |
2000  |
AE BELLSPORT  |
ESP  |
01:58.29  |
1  |
40  |
KHALED ABD EL-ALEEM HANEEN  |
2002  |
EL GHABA  |
EGY  |
01:59.14  |
1  |
41  |
CANTERO ZABALZA ELBA  |
2001  |
AD SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
01:59.60  |
1  |
42  |
TIU DESIRE  |
1998  |
FLIPPERS TEAM LOCARNO  |
SUI  |
02:01.64  |
1  |
42  |
ESPINOSA DIAZ LINDA YULIET  |
1998  |
HALCONES MARINOS  |
COL  |
02:01.64  |
1  |
44  |
TEZCAN HACER SIMAY  |
2000  |
BAKIRKOY ATASPOR KULUBU  |
TUR  |
02:02.58  |
1  |
Men (seniors) 200sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
OCAMPO JUAN FERNANDO  |
1994  |
AKUATOR BOGOTA  |
COL  |
01:22.20  |
50  |
2  |
LAUSCHUS MAX  |
1990  |
TSC ROSTOCK_1957  |
GER  |
01:22.25  |
46  |
3  |
ZHURMAN DMITRII  |
1997  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
01:22.35  |
42  |
4  |
DROZDOV MICHAIL  |
1995  |
KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
01:23.13  |
39  |
5  |
FIGINI STEFANO  |
1987  |
FIAMME ORO ROMA  |
ITA  |
01:23.36  |
36  |
6  |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ JUAN FELIPE  |
1994  |
TIBURONES VALLE  |
COL  |
01:24.15  |
33  |
7  |
YOUNG JOONG YOON  |
1984  |
DAEJOEN SPORTS - KOREA  |
KOR  |
01:24.36  |
30  |
8  |
KOKOREV DMITRII  |
1989  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
01:25.13  |
27  |
9  |
DE CEGLIE DAVIDE  |
1990  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
01:26.21  |
24  |
10  |
NOIR ALEXANDRE  |
1994  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
01:26.32  |
22  |
11  |
ZANARDI KEVIN  |
1992  |
ASD NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI  |
ITA  |
01:27.63  |
20  |
12  |
ASIN MENES DAVID  |
1996  |
CADAS  |
ESP  |
01:29.04  |
18  |
13  |
MUSARRA SIMONE  |
1990  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
01:30.20  |
16  |
14  |
LENIS ARAGON ANDRES FELIPE  |
1991  |
CBD BARRACUDAS  |
COL  |
01:30.28  |
14  |
15  |
SAADANI MEHREZ  |
1994  |
TUNISIAN NATIONAL TEAM  |
TUN  |
01:31.06  |
12  |
16  |
PONTAL JEHAN  |
1997  |
SC LUNELLOIS A  |
FRA  |
01:31.33  |
10  |
17  |
MICHALSKI MATEUSZ  |
1996  |
K.S. LAGUNA_24 TORUN  |
POL  |
01:31.82  |
8  |
18  |
EISSERER GEZA  |
1994  |
TSVO  |
AUT  |
01:32.62  |
7  |
19  |
DAMA SIMONE  |
1997  |
ASD DELFINO BIELLA  |
ITA  |
01:33.25  |
6  |
20  |
ARINO GALLARDO MIGUEL  |
1994  |
AE BELLSPORT  |
ESP  |
01:33.79  |
5  |
21  |
VIALA ELIE  |
1991  |
C CIOTADEN NAP  |
FRA  |
01:34.23  |
4  |
22  |
DAUGELA KAROLIS  |
1997  |
GINTARAS KLAIPEDA SC  |
LTU  |
01:34.57  |
3  |
23  |
CRISANTE NICOLA  |
1997  |
C CIOTADEN NAP  |
FRA  |
01:34.60  |
2  |
24  |
TOPARLAK DERIN  |
1997  |
ISTANBUL GENLIK VE SPOR  |
TUR  |
01:34.93  |
1  |
25  |
VAN DE SAND ERIK  |
1994  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TC)  |
GER  |
01:35.29  |
1  |
26  |
GARCIA SALADO CARLOS  |
1996  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
01:35.85  |
1  |
27  |
KRSEK JOZEF  |
1997  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
01:36.35  |
1  |
28  |
GUILBAUT JULIEN  |
1996  |
PLONGEE DOUAI  |
FRA  |
01:36.80  |
1  |
29  |
TORRE SEBASTIEN  |
1991  |
TOULOUSE METROPOLE PALMES  |
FRA  |
01:36.84  |
1  |
30  |
MEISSNER RIC  |
1991  |
TAUCHSPORT DOBELN  |
GER  |
01:37.10  |
1  |
31  |
MARCHELLI FILIPPO  |
1992  |
USS DARIO GONZATTI GENOVA - ITALY  |
ITA  |
01:37.42  |
1  |
32  |
CRINO MARCO  |
1997  |
NPS VAREDO MILANO  |
ITA  |
01:39.25  |
1  |
33  |
AABERG KENNETH  |
1995  |
DANISH SPORTDIVING FEDERATION  |
DEN  |
01:39.32  |
1  |
34  |
ARNAUTU GABRIEL  |
1998  |
NEWLINE-AGEPISIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
01:39.35  |
1  |
35  |
DUPONT JOAQUIM  |
1996  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  |
BEL  |
01:40.59  |
1  |
36  |
MOLINA MARTI JAVIER  |
1993  |
CN BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
01:40.76  |
1  |
37  |
GOROSTIZU ORTHOUS GURUTZ  |
1994  |
ORDIZIA KEU  |
ESP  |
01:42.57  |
1  |
38  |
ASURMENDI GUEMBE OSCAR  |
1989  |
AD SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
01:42.65  |
1  |
39  |
DURAN LOPEZ MIKEL  |
1996  |
ORDIZIA KEU  |
ESP  |
01:43.23  |
1  |
40  |
MONTINI FEDERICO  |
1999  |
NEWLINE-AGEPISIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
01:43.91  |
1  |
41  |
ALEMANY MORGAN  |
1997  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES  |
FRA  |
01:44.32  |
1  |
42  |
ROSENTHAL NOE  |
1994  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  |
BEL  |
01:45.10  |
1  |
43  |
LANNOY VICTOR  |
1996  |
TOULOUSE METROPOLE PALMES  |
FRA  |
01:46.64  |
1  |
44  |
FONT MANZANO ALBERT  |
1987  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
01:48.85  |
1  |
45  |
IVANOVSKIJ MAKSIM  |
1997  |
VILNUS SC  |
LTU  |
01:51.15  |
1  |
46  |
EGIZABAL ALKORTA IZADI  |
1997  |
IGARONDO U  |
ESP  |
01:51.36  |
1  |
Women (seniors) 200sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
BARANOVSKAYA VALERIA  |
1990  |
ROSTOV REGION  |
RUS  |
01:30.54  |
50  |
2  |
HEITZ CAMILLE  |
1986  |
PP OLYMPIQUE  |
FRA  |
01:32.77  |
46  |
3  |
KRAVCHUK VASILISA  |
1987  |
KEMEROVO REGION  |
RUS  |
01:33.69  |
42  |
4  |
BRAMBILLA ISABELLA  |
1997  |
NPS VAREDO MILANO  |
ITA  |
01:35.10  |
39  |
5  |
URBITCKAYA ANASTASIJA  |
1993  |
ST-PETERSBURG-1  |
RUS  |
01:35.55  |
36  |
6  |
FERNANDEZ CASTILLO GRACE  |
1995  |
TIBURONES VALLE  |
COL  |
01:35.79  |
33  |
7  |
BARONCINI SILVIA  |
1985  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
01:37.64  |
30  |
8  |
ZADOROZHNYAYA ALINA  |
1996  |
ROSTOV REGION  |
RUS  |
01:37.95  |
27  |
9  |
HAASE CAROLIN  |
1990  |
TSC ROSTOCK_1957  |
GER  |
01:38.01  |
24  |
10  |
BARBON ERICA  |
1995  |
ASD NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI  |
ITA  |
01:38.02  |
22  |
11  |
LOISEL MARGAUX  |
1997  |
CS GRAVECHON  |
FRA  |
01:38.03  |
20  |
12  |
IKONEN TERHI  |
1988  |
TAURSU  |
FIN  |
01:38.10  |
18  |
13  |
MACIAS ANASCO CAROLINA  |
1994  |
TIBURONES VALLE  |
COL  |
01:38.71  |
16  |
14  |
LECOEUR MAELLE  |
1997  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
01:38.96  |
14  |
15  |
PASQUALOTTI LEA  |
1987  |
PP OLYMPIQUE  |
FRA  |
01:39.34  |
12  |
16  |
ZAGHED MARA  |
1995  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
01:39.44  |
10  |
17  |
TRUSZCZYNSKA KATARZYNA  |
1990  |
TORUNCZYK TORUN  |
POL  |
01:39.72  |
8  |
18  |
SOBIES PAULINE  |
1997  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES  |
FRA  |
01:39.95  |
7  |
19  |
CARRIERI VERONICA  |
1993  |
NEWLINE-AGEPISIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
01:41.53  |
6  |
20  |
UNGER EVA-MARIA  |
1995  |
VIENNA DOLPHINS  |
AUT  |
01:43.46  |
5  |
21  |
FILS-LYCAON MEREDITH  |
1990  |
TOULOUSE METROPOLE PALMES  |
FRA  |
01:43.48  |
4  |
22  |
MARIN REDONDO RAQUEL  |
1996  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
01:43.85  |
3  |
23  |
BARELLI VANESSA  |
1996  |
NEWLINE-AGEPISIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
01:45.27  |
2  |
24  |
HORASANLI ASLI OZLEM  |
1992  |
TENIS YUZME KAYAK SPORT CLUP  |
TUR  |
01:45.47  |
1  |
25  |
CARRENO PARDO LAURA  |
1996  |
AE BELLSPORT  |
ESP  |
01:46.18  |
1  |
26  |
VERDOYA FEDERICA  |
1997  |
USS DARIO GONZATTI GENOVA - ITALY  |
ITA  |
01:47.22  |
1  |
27  |
STUHR LISA  |
1994  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TC)  |
GER  |
01:47.28  |
1  |
28  |
CARTON ANNA  |
1997  |
C CIOTADEN NAP  |
FRA  |
01:47.77  |
1  |
29  |
KOESSER LUISE  |
1997  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TC)  |
GER  |
01:49.14  |
1  |
30  |
UNGER LISA-SOPHIE  |
1997  |
VIENNA DOLPHINS  |
AUT  |
01:49.44  |
1  |
31  |
SORRIBAS CAMATS CARLA  |
1994  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
01:49.95  |
1  |
32  |
GENTILE MARTINA  |
1995  |
USS DARIO GONZATTI GENOVA - ITALY  |
ITA  |
01:51.05  |
1  |
33  |
CORRE MATHILDE  |
1995  |
MARSOUINS V  |
FRA  |
01:51.20  |
1  |
34  |
SOBIES LORENE  |
1994  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES  |
FRA  |
01:53.31  |
1  |
35  |
BEIER LINDA  |
1997  |
SG DRESDEN  |
GER  |
01:57.43  |
1  |
36  |
ARBIZA GARMENDIA OLATZ  |
1997  |
ORDIZIA KEU  |
ESP  |
02:00.46  |
1  |
37  |
GORRIA MUNOZ MARTA  |
1997  |
AD SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
02:02.12  |
1  |
38  |
GORRIA MUNOZ MARIA  |
1997  |
AD SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
02:02.51  |
1  |
39  |
GARCIA MORA NAROA  |
1997  |
ORDIZIA KEU  |
ESP  |
02:02.79  |
1  |
40  |
KLAR MARGARETHE  |
1996  |
SG DRESDEN  |
GER  |
02:13.59  |
1  |