10. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2015
Results for 400sf Round 3   Last updated : 14-10-2015 18:17:25 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
Boys (juniors) 400sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
BUKOR ADAM  |
1999  |
KVS BARAKUDA  |
SVK  |
03:03.46  |
50  |
2  |
LOPEZ CARCEL LUIS  |
1998  |
CN BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
03:11.57  |
46  |
3  |
MEYER HUGO  |
1998  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
03:17.45  |
42  |
4  |
LAMA GARCIA DANIEL  |
1998  |
CADAS  |
ESP  |
03:20.91  |
39  |
5  |
GOMEZ CASANOVA JUAN SEBASTIAN  |
1999  |
TIBURONES VALLE  |
COL  |
03:22.95  |
36  |
6  |
MARTINEZ RUTS MAX  |
1999  |
AC XALOC  |
ESP  |
03:24.53  |
33  |
7  |
ALICICCO GUGLIELMO  |
2001  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
03:26.89  |
30  |
8  |
ALFI PIETRO  |
2001  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
03:29.20  |
27  |
9  |
MOHAMED NABIL KHALED  |
2000  |
EL GHABA  |
EGY  |
03:29.88  |
24  |
10  |
MOSCA MATTIA  |
2000  |
USS DARIO GONZATTI GENOVA - ITALY  |
ITA  |
03:30.85  |
22  |
11  |
NOVATI SIMONE  |
1998  |
NPS VAREDO MILANO  |
ITA  |
03:32.99  |
20  |
12  |
CAMPANILE MARCO  |
1999  |
USS DARIO GONZATTI GENOVA - ITALY  |
ITA  |
03:34.72  |
18  |
13  |
BIRO OLIVER  |
1999  |
VIENNA DOLPHINS  |
AUT  |
03:35.07  |
16  |
14  |
LIEBEGUT LUCAS  |
1998  |
TAUCHCLUB HARZ  |
GER  |
03:40.89  |
14  |
15  |
LEROY RAPHAEL  |
1998  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  |
BEL  |
03:42.04  |
12  |
16  |
SCHMIDT PATRICK  |
1998  |
VIENNA DOLPHINS  |
AUT  |
03:42.58  |
10  |
17  |
COLLANTE VAZQUEZ POL  |
1998  |
AE BELLSPORT  |
ESP  |
03:42.62  |
8  |
18  |
LACAN GUILLAUME  |
2000  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
03:44.39  |
7  |
19  |
DUMARD LOUIS  |
2000  |
PALM AURAY CLUB  |
FRA  |
03:44.90  |
6  |
20  |
MODRZYNSKI MACIEJ  |
2000  |
K.S. LAGUNA_24 TORUN  |
POL  |
03:45.32  |
5  |
21  |
CABLOCH SACHA  |
2000  |
CS GRAVECHON  |
FRA  |
03:45.56  |
4  |
22  |
FOLOPPE DIMITRI  |
2001  |
CS GRAVECHON  |
FRA  |
03:45.61  |
3  |
23  |
URFALIOGLU ATALAY  |
1998  |
ISTANBUL GENLIK VE SPOR  |
TUR  |
03:47.44  |
2  |
24  |
MILAZZO LUCA  |
2000  |
NPS VAREDO MILANO  |
ITA  |
03:49.41  |
1  |
25  |
LASMAN DAVID  |
2002  |
AKVALANG  |
EST  |
03:53.88  |
1  |
26  |
AHMED FOUAD ADHAM  |
2002  |
EL GHABA  |
EGY  |
03:54.27  |
1  |
27  |
LOBPREIS FILIP  |
2000  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
03:54.77  |
1  |
28  |
MATER DOMINIQUE  |
2001  |
TAUCHCLUB HARZ  |
GER  |
03:55.75  |
1  |
29  |
IRISARRI RODRIGUEZ OIER  |
2002  |
AD SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
04:00.46  |
1  |
30  |
THIL ALEXANDRE  |
2002  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES  |
FRA  |
04:05.53  |
1  |
31  |
PAEZ UBIETA IGNACIO  |
1998  |
TOP TEN ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
04:12.76  |
1  |
32  |
TOPARLAK YUNUS  |
2002  |
ISTANBUL GENLIK VE SPOR  |
TUR  |
04:25.56  |
1  |
33  |
MENDOZA DIAZ IVANOF  |
2002  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
04:25.60  |
1  |
34  |
JACOMINO ANDY  |
2003  |
C CIOTADEN NAP  |
FRA  |
04:32.92  |
1  |
35  |
BELTRAN DE SAYAS ALVARO  |
2000  |
TOP TEN ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
04:43.49  |
1  |
36  |
LAURENT BASTIEN  |
1998  |
SC LUNELLOIS A  |
FRA  |
04:45.22  |
1  |
Girls (juniors) 400sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
SMIRNOVA ELIZAVETA  |
1999  |
ROSTOV REGION  |
RUS  |
03:32.71  |
50  |
2  |
DOUYERE MANON  |
1999  |
CS GRAVECHON  |
FRA  |
03:34.02  |
46  |
3  |
JATLA KARIN  |
1999  |
AKVALANG  |
EST  |
03:36.69  |
42  |
4  |
JANOSKOVA KATARINA  |
1998  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
03:37.56  |
39  |
5  |
DAUZATS MARINE  |
1998  |
SPONDYLE CA  |
FRA  |
03:39.85  |
36  |
6  |
ZANASSI SERENA  |
1998  |
NPS VAREDO MILANO  |
ITA  |
03:44.87  |
33  |
7  |
RUTZE MICHELE  |
2000  |
SG DRESDEN  |
GER  |
03:45.36  |
30  |
8  |
BORMINA TATIANA  |
1998  |
ST-PETERSBURG-1  |
RUS  |
03:45.39  |
27  |
9  |
LEVCHUK MARIIA  |
1998  |
ST-PETERSBURG-1  |
RUS  |
03:46.19  |
24  |
10  |
ANGERMAYR NINA  |
2000  |
FLIPPERS TEAM LOCARNO  |
SUI  |
03:47.24  |
22  |
11  |
LOISEL NORA  |
2000  |
CS GRAVECHON  |
FRA  |
03:49.54  |
20  |
12  |
MANDICH GIULIA  |
2000  |
USS DARIO GONZATTI GENOVA - ITALY  |
ITA  |
03:50.94  |
18  |
13  |
SAVIOLI MELISSA  |
1998  |
NUOTO CLUB PRALINO BIELLA  |
ITA  |
03:51.81  |
16  |
14  |
SIMONI ALESSIA  |
1998  |
USS DARIO GONZATTI GENOVA - ITALY  |
ITA  |
03:52.12  |
14  |
15  |
ARINO GALLARDO ANA  |
1999  |
AE BELLSPORT  |
ESP  |
03:53.66  |
12  |
16  |
MALINOVSKA PAULA  |
1998  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
03:54.86  |
10  |
17  |
LAZARO PEREZ LAURA  |
1999  |
CADAS  |
ESP  |
03:56.31  |
8  |
18  |
GARCIA MARTINEZ MARTA  |
2000  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
03:57.21  |
7  |
19  |
ASIN MENES CRISTINA  |
1998  |
CADAS  |
ESP  |
03:58.57  |
6  |
20  |
OMNIA TAREK  |
2001  |
EL GHABA  |
EGY  |
03:59.29  |
5  |
21  |
TROCCA GRETA  |
2000  |
NUOTO CLUB PRALINO BIELLA  |
ITA  |
04:02.07  |
4  |
22  |
HAUSDORF LARA  |
1998  |
SPORTCLUB RIESA SEKT. FINSWIMMING  |
GER  |
04:02.76  |
3  |
23  |
CELIK CIGDEM  |
2000  |
ISTANBUL GENLIK VE SPOR  |
TUR  |
04:04.00  |
2  |
24  |
DAMA MARIAELENA  |
2000  |
ASD DELFINO BIELLA  |
ITA  |
04:04.88  |
1  |
25  |
PETRIKOVICOVA VERONIKA  |
2000  |
KVS BARAKUDA  |
SVK  |
04:07.28  |
1  |
26  |
LALMI IMANE  |
2000  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
04:09.65  |
1  |
27  |
KLEMET TINA  |
1998  |
TAUCHCLUB NEMO PLAUEN E.V.  |
GER  |
04:09.79  |
1  |
28  |
PALAFOLL LOPEZ CLAUDIA  |
1999  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
04:14.49  |
1  |
29  |
FILIMONOVA DARIA  |
2000  |
DJK - VFR MULHEIM SAARN  |
GER  |
04:15.87  |
1  |
30  |
POVES CARRION ESTHER  |
2001  |
TOP TEN ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
04:18.61  |
1  |
31  |
VASCHETTO EVA  |
2001  |
C CIOTADEN NAP  |
FRA  |
04:21.15  |
1  |
32  |
DA SILVA NOEMIE  |
2003  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES  |
FRA  |
04:23.52  |
1  |
33  |
LAGARDE MANON  |
2002  |
C CIOTADEN NAP  |
FRA  |
04:27.25  |
1  |
34  |
CANTERO ZABALZA ELBA  |
2001  |
AD SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
04:27.27  |
1  |
35  |
LEONI TELMA  |
2002  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
04:28.12  |
1  |
36  |
SILVERIO BESSIGO GRABIELLY  |
1999  |
TOP TEN ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
04:31.23  |
1  |
37  |
NOCIAROVA ANNA  |
2000  |
KVS BARAKUDA  |
SVK  |
04:36.75  |
1  |
Men (seniors) 400sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
FIGINI STEFANO  |
1987  |
FIAMME ORO ROMA  |
ITA  |
03:01.61  |
50  |
2  |
OCAMPO JUAN FERNANDO  |
1994  |
AKUATOR BOGOTA  |
COL  |
03:02.85  |
46  |
3  |
YOUNG JOONG YOON  |
1984  |
DAEJOEN SPORTS - KOREA  |
KOR  |
03:03.28  |
42  |
4  |
LAUSCHUS MAX  |
1990  |
TSC ROSTOCK_1957  |
GER  |
03:06.76  |
39  |
5  |
ZHURMAN DMITRII  |
1997  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
03:07.63  |
36  |
6  |
LAHAYE FLORIAN  |
1987  |
C PAUL BERT  |
FRA  |
03:08.84  |
33  |
7  |
DE CEGLIE DAVIDE  |
1990  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
03:09.92  |
30  |
8  |
BERGERON MAXIME  |
1986  |
C PAUL BERT  |
FRA  |
03:11.27  |
27  |
9  |
ALLEGRETTI GIANLUCA  |
1994  |
SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD  |
ITA  |
03:13.64  |
24  |
10  |
CAMPANA RICCARDO  |
1994  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
03:13.98  |
22  |
11  |
LUETZKENDORF SVEN  |
1985  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TC)  |
GER  |
03:15.50  |
20  |
12  |
ASIN MENES DAVID  |
1996  |
CADAS  |
ESP  |
03:18.16  |
18  |
13  |
DAMA SIMONE  |
1997  |
ASD DELFINO BIELLA  |
ITA  |
03:19.05  |
16  |
14  |
MICHALSKI MATEUSZ  |
1996  |
K.S. LAGUNA_24 TORUN  |
POL  |
03:20.18  |
14  |
15  |
VERDOYA JACOPO  |
1994  |
USS DARIO GONZATTI GENOVA - ITALY  |
ITA  |
03:20.27  |
12  |
15  |
TOPARLAK DERIN  |
1997  |
ISTANBUL GENLIK VE SPOR  |
TUR  |
03:20.27  |
12  |
17  |
PONTAL JEHAN  |
1997  |
SC LUNELLOIS A  |
FRA  |
03:21.81  |
8  |
18  |
ARINO GALLARDO MIGUEL  |
1994  |
AE BELLSPORT  |
ESP  |
03:23.26  |
7  |
19  |
FACHE ANTOINE  |
1997  |
SPONDYLE CA  |
FRA  |
03:23.64  |
6  |
20  |
AGUILAR SANCHEZ JAVIER  |
1997  |
CN BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
03:25.11  |
5  |
21  |
RIVERA CASALINS CARLOS  |
1997  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
03:26.51  |
4  |
22  |
HEFTI BORIS  |
1997  |
FLIPPERS TEAM LOCARNO  |
SUI  |
03:30.60  |
3  |
23  |
ALVAREZ PEREZ AARON  |
1989  |
CN BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
03:31.17  |
2  |
24  |
TORRE SEBASTIEN  |
1991  |
TOULOUSE METROPOLE PALMES  |
FRA  |
03:31.31  |
1  |
25  |
GUILBAUT JULIEN  |
1996  |
PLONGEE DOUAI  |
FRA  |
03:32.99  |
1  |
26  |
ARNAUTU GABRIEL  |
1998  |
NEWLINE-AGEPISIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
03:33.08  |
1  |
27  |
CRISANTE NICOLA  |
1997  |
C CIOTADEN NAP  |
FRA  |
03:33.27  |
1  |
28  |
MUIA ROMAIN  |
1989  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES  |
FRA  |
03:36.23  |
1  |
29  |
GARCIA SALADO CARLOS  |
1996  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
03:36.90  |
1  |
30  |
NORMANI CLEMENT  |
1986  |
PLONGEE DOUAI  |
FRA  |
03:38.51  |
1  |
31  |
CRINO MARCO  |
1997  |
NPS VAREDO MILANO  |
ITA  |
03:42.90  |
1  |
32  |
GOROSTIZU ORTHOUS GURUTZ  |
1994  |
ORDIZIA KEU  |
ESP  |
03:43.72  |
1  |
33  |
REVERBEL GABIN  |
2000  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
03:46.44  |
1  |
34  |
DURAN LOPEZ MIKEL  |
1996  |
ORDIZIA KEU  |
ESP  |
03:54.07  |
1  |
35  |
LANNOY VICTOR  |
1996  |
TOULOUSE METROPOLE PALMES  |
FRA  |
03:56.37  |
1  |
36  |
INIESTA SEVILLANO JOSE MIGUEL  |
1968  |
TOP TEN ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
03:57.58  |
1  |
37  |
PERNAUTE FERNANDEZ JOSE MIGUEL  |
1975  |
AD SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
04:06.56  |
1  |
38  |
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ JOSE LUIS  |
2000  |
TOP TEN ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
04:24.39  |
1  |
Women (seniors) 400sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
HAASE CAROLIN  |
1990  |
TSC ROSTOCK_1957  |
GER  |
03:26.42  |
50  |
2  |
IKONEN TERHI  |
1988  |
TAURSU  |
FIN  |
03:27.74  |
46  |
3  |
LOISEL MARGAUX  |
1997  |
CS GRAVECHON  |
FRA  |
03:29.29  |
42  |
4  |
ZAGHED MARA  |
1995  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
03:32.06  |
39  |
5  |
URBITCKAYA ANASTASIJA  |
1993  |
ST-PETERSBURG-1  |
RUS  |
03:32.70  |
36  |
6  |
AMMANN DANA  |
1995  |
DJK - VFR MULHEIM SAARN  |
GER  |
03:35.47  |
33  |
7  |
TRUSZCZYNSKA KATARZYNA  |
1990  |
TORUNCZYK TORUN  |
POL  |
03:35.50  |
30  |
8  |
BARON LOREN  |
1994  |
C PAUL BERT  |
FRA  |
03:36.76  |
27  |
9  |
UNGER EVA-MARIA  |
1995  |
VIENNA DOLPHINS  |
AUT  |
03:38.37  |
24  |
10  |
CARRIERI VERONICA  |
1993  |
NEWLINE-AGEPISIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
03:41.35  |
22  |
11  |
LAKUNZA ELIZALDE IRATI  |
1996  |
IGARONDO U  |
ESP  |
03:42.80  |
20  |
12  |
PASQUALOTTI LEA  |
1987  |
PP OLYMPIQUE  |
FRA  |
03:43.00  |
18  |
13  |
BARELLI VANESSA  |
1996  |
NEWLINE-AGEPISIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
03:45.99  |
16  |
14  |
MOHAMED GAMAL RADWA  |
1997  |
EL GHABA  |
EGY  |
03:46.39  |
14  |
15  |
MARIN REDONDO RAQUEL  |
1996  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
03:47.89  |
12  |
16  |
VERDOYA FEDERICA  |
1997  |
USS DARIO GONZATTI GENOVA - ITALY  |
ITA  |
03:49.65  |
10  |
17  |
PINO ALAMOS PILAR  |
1995  |
AE BELLSPORT  |
ESP  |
03:49.96  |
8  |
18  |
SORRIBAS CAMATS CARLA  |
1994  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
03:52.63  |
7  |
19  |
CARRENO PARDO LAURA  |
1996  |
AE BELLSPORT  |
ESP  |
03:53.21  |
6  |
20  |
PETIT AMELIE  |
1996  |
PLONGEE DOUAI  |
FRA  |
03:53.85  |
5  |
21  |
CORRE MATHILDE  |
1995  |
MARSOUINS V  |
FRA  |
03:54.71  |
4  |
22  |
TORNOS SOLA UXUE  |
1992  |
AD SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
03:55.17  |
3  |
23  |
GENTILE MARTINA  |
1995  |
USS DARIO GONZATTI GENOVA - ITALY  |
ITA  |
03:56.01  |
2  |
24  |
CARTON ANNA  |
1997  |
C CIOTADEN NAP  |
FRA  |
03:56.03  |
1  |
25  |
UNGER LISA-SOPHIE  |
1997  |
VIENNA DOLPHINS  |
AUT  |
03:56.30  |
1  |
26  |
BERG GOMEZ MARIA DE FATIMA  |
1996  |
TOP TEN ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
04:10.25  |
1  |
27  |
MURGIONDO BERASTEGI MIREN  |
1995  |
ORDIZIA KEU  |
ESP  |
04:11.36  |
1  |
28  |
HAGER LARA  |
1996  |
PLONGEE DOUAI  |
FRA  |
04:15.46  |
1  |
29  |
ARBIZA GARMENDIA OLATZ  |
1997  |
ORDIZIA KEU  |
ESP  |
04:21.35  |
1  |
30  |
GORRIA MUNOZ MARIA  |
1997  |
AD SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
04:24.70  |
1  |
31  |
KLAR MARGARETHE  |
1996  |
SG DRESDEN  |
GER  |
04:38.08  |
1  |
32  |
CANIZARES MARIN MARINA  |
1998  |
TOP TEN ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
04:46.60  |
1  |