10. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2015
Results for 800sf Round 3   Last updated : 14-10-2015 18:17:28 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
Boys (juniors) 800sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
BUKOR ADAM  |
1999  |
KVS BARAKUDA  |
SVK  |
06:26.69  |
50  |
2  |
GOMEZ CASANOVA JUAN SEBASTIAN  |
1999  |
TIBURONES VALLE  |
COL  |
07:07.93  |
46  |
3  |
ALFI PIETRO  |
2001  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
07:15.96  |
42  |
4  |
MOSCA MATTIA  |
2000  |
USS DARIO GONZATTI GENOVA - ITALY  |
ITA  |
07:20.31  |
39  |
5  |
NOVATI SIMONE  |
1998  |
NPS VAREDO MILANO  |
ITA  |
07:25.77  |
36  |
6  |
CAMPANILE MARCO  |
1999  |
USS DARIO GONZATTI GENOVA - ITALY  |
ITA  |
07:28.51  |
33  |
7  |
MOHAMED NABIL KHALED  |
2000  |
EL GHABA  |
EGY  |
07:32.24  |
30  |
8  |
BIRO OLIVER  |
1999  |
VIENNA DOLPHINS  |
AUT  |
07:34.41  |
27  |
9  |
CABLOCH SACHA  |
2000  |
CS GRAVECHON  |
FRA  |
07:39.92  |
24  |
10  |
COLLANTE VAZQUEZ POL  |
1998  |
AE BELLSPORT  |
ESP  |
07:43.77  |
22  |
11  |
MILAZZO LUCA  |
2000  |
NPS VAREDO MILANO  |
ITA  |
07:46.37  |
20  |
12  |
FOLOPPE DIMITRI  |
2001  |
CS GRAVECHON  |
FRA  |
07:52.52  |
18  |
13  |
LACAN GUILLAUME  |
2000  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
08:00.65  |
16  |
14  |
LEROY RAPHAEL  |
1998  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  |
BEL  |
08:02.54  |
14  |
15  |
URFALIOGLU ATALAY  |
1998  |
ISTANBUL GENLIK VE SPOR  |
TUR  |
08:10.15  |
12  |
16  |
AHMED FOUAD ADHAM  |
2002  |
EL GHABA  |
EGY  |
08:10.22  |
10  |
17  |
TRIBOUT THOMAS  |
1999  |
PLONGEE DOUAI  |
FRA  |
08:12.10  |
8  |
18  |
POMIES THIBAULT  |
1998  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
08:18.36  |
7  |
19  |
LOBPREIS FILIP  |
2000  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
08:21.49  |
6  |
20  |
IRISARRI RODRIGUEZ OIER  |
2002  |
AD SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
08:23.76  |
5  |
21  |
PAEZ UBIETA IGNACIO  |
1998  |
TOP TEN ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
09:14.10  |
4  |
22  |
JACOMINO ANDY  |
2003  |
C CIOTADEN NAP  |
FRA  |
09:22.70  |
3  |
23  |
MENDOZA DIAZ IVANOF  |
2002  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
09:36.63  |
2  |
Girls (juniors) 800sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
DOUYERE MANON  |
1999  |
CS GRAVECHON  |
FRA  |
07:26.95  |
50  |
2  |
JATLA KARIN  |
1999  |
AKVALANG  |
EST  |
07:36.16  |
46  |
3  |
JANOSKOVA KATARINA  |
1998  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
07:42.02  |
42  |
4  |
ZANASSI SERENA  |
1998  |
NPS VAREDO MILANO  |
ITA  |
07:43.16  |
39  |
5  |
LEVCHUK MARIIA  |
1998  |
ST-PETERSBURG-1  |
RUS  |
07:49.82  |
36  |
6  |
RUTZE MICHELE  |
2000  |
SG DRESDEN  |
GER  |
07:51.44  |
33  |
7  |
SIMONI ALESSIA  |
1998  |
USS DARIO GONZATTI GENOVA - ITALY  |
ITA  |
07:55.64  |
30  |
8  |
LOISEL NORA  |
2000  |
CS GRAVECHON  |
FRA  |
07:58.31  |
27  |
9  |
MANDICH GIULIA  |
2000  |
USS DARIO GONZATTI GENOVA - ITALY  |
ITA  |
08:06.36  |
24  |
10  |
LAZARO PEREZ LAURA  |
1999  |
CADAS  |
ESP  |
08:11.21  |
22  |
11  |
SAVIOLI MELISSA  |
1998  |
NUOTO CLUB PRALINO BIELLA  |
ITA  |
08:17.29  |
20  |
12  |
DAMA MARIAELENA  |
2000  |
ASD DELFINO BIELLA  |
ITA  |
08:21.41  |
18  |
13  |
ASIN MENES CRISTINA  |
1998  |
CADAS  |
ESP  |
08:23.68  |
16  |
14  |
HAUSDORF LARA  |
1998  |
SPORTCLUB RIESA SEKT. FINSWIMMING  |
GER  |
08:24.35  |
14  |
15  |
TROCCA GRETA  |
2000  |
NUOTO CLUB PRALINO BIELLA  |
ITA  |
08:24.60  |
12  |
16  |
LALMI IMANE  |
2000  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
08:40.29  |
10  |
17  |
GARCIA MARTINEZ MARTA  |
2000  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
08:40.72  |
8  |
18  |
REMIRO ZOCO LEYRE  |
2000  |
AD SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
08:41.36  |
7  |
19  |
SHNYREVA ELENA  |
2001  |
ST-PETERSBURG-1  |
RUS  |
08:41.41  |
6  |
20  |
PETRIKOVICOVA VERONIKA  |
2000  |
KVS BARAKUDA  |
SVK  |
08:46.26  |
5  |
21  |
DA SILVA NOEMIE  |
2003  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES  |
FRA  |
09:02.44  |
4  |
22  |
CANTERO ZABALZA ELBA  |
2001  |
AD SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
09:02.58  |
3  |
23  |
POVES CARRION ESTHER  |
2001  |
TOP TEN ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
09:12.77  |
2  |
24  |
PALAFOLL LOPEZ CLAUDIA  |
1999  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
09:16.04  |
1  |
25  |
LAGARDE MANON  |
2002  |
C CIOTADEN NAP  |
FRA  |
09:24.23  |
1  |
26  |
LEONI TELMA  |
2002  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
09:37.87  |
1  |
27  |
NOCIAROVA ANNA  |
2000  |
KVS BARAKUDA  |
SVK  |
09:54.26  |
1  |
28  |
SILVERIO BESSIGO GRABIELLY  |
1999  |
TOP TEN ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
10:12.11  |
1  |
Men (seniors) 800sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
YOUNG JOONG YOON  |
1984  |
DAEJOEN SPORTS - KOREA  |
KOR  |
06:31.75  |
50  |
2  |
LAUSCHUS MAX  |
1990  |
TSC ROSTOCK_1957  |
GER  |
06:34.89  |
46  |
3  |
DE CEGLIE DAVIDE  |
1990  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
06:35.73  |
42  |
4  |
LUETZKENDORF SVEN  |
1985  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TC)  |
GER  |
06:43.69  |
39  |
5  |
BERGERON MAXIME  |
1986  |
C PAUL BERT  |
FRA  |
06:51.16  |
36  |
6  |
ALLEGRETTI GIANLUCA  |
1994  |
SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD  |
ITA  |
06:53.17  |
33  |
7  |
DAMA SIMONE  |
1997  |
ASD DELFINO BIELLA  |
ITA  |
07:03.78  |
30  |
8  |
ASIN MENES DAVID  |
1996  |
CADAS  |
ESP  |
07:11.22  |
27  |
9  |
ARINO GALLARDO MIGUEL  |
1994  |
AE BELLSPORT  |
ESP  |
07:13.41  |
24  |
10  |
TOPARLAK DERIN  |
1997  |
ISTANBUL GENLIK VE SPOR  |
TUR  |
07:13.42  |
22  |
11  |
FACHE ANTOINE  |
1997  |
SPONDYLE CA  |
FRA  |
07:13.92  |
20  |
12  |
ALVAREZ PEREZ AARON  |
1989  |
CN BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
07:14.04  |
18  |
13  |
RIVERA CASALINS CARLOS  |
1997  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
07:14.15  |
16  |
14  |
VAN DE SAND ERIK  |
1994  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TC)  |
GER  |
07:22.40  |
14  |
15  |
HEFTI BORIS  |
1997  |
FLIPPERS TEAM LOCARNO  |
SUI  |
07:30.97  |
12  |
16  |
CRINO MARCO  |
1997  |
NPS VAREDO MILANO  |
ITA  |
07:35.59  |
10  |
17  |
MUIA ROMAIN  |
1989  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES  |
FRA  |
07:36.68  |
8  |
18  |
ARNAUTU GABRIEL  |
1998  |
NEWLINE-AGEPISIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
07:39.55  |
7  |
19  |
GUILBAUT JULIEN  |
1996  |
PLONGEE DOUAI  |
FRA  |
07:51.40  |
6  |
20  |
GOROSTIZU ORTHOUS GURUTZ  |
1994  |
ORDIZIA KEU  |
ESP  |
07:54.45  |
5  |
21  |
MOLINA MARTI JAVIER  |
1993  |
CN BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
07:58.80  |
4  |
22  |
MOSTAFA AHMED AHMED  |
1996  |
EL GHABA  |
EGY  |
08:03.21  |
3  |
23  |
REVERBEL GABIN  |
2000  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
08:03.93  |
2  |
24  |
INIESTA SEVILLANO JOSE MIGUEL  |
1968  |
TOP TEN ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
08:04.92  |
1  |
25  |
FERNANDEZ MEMBRADO JULEN  |
1997  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
08:10.13  |
1  |
26  |
LANNOY VICTOR  |
1996  |
TOULOUSE METROPOLE PALMES  |
FRA  |
08:14.42  |
1  |
27  |
DAUCE HIPPOLYTE  |
2000  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
09:00.04  |
1  |
28  |
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ JOSE LUIS  |
2000  |
TOP TEN ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
09:40.57  |
1  |
Women (seniors) 800sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
HAASE CAROLIN  |
1990  |
TSC ROSTOCK_1957  |
GER  |
07:09.02  |
50  |
2  |
IKONEN TERHI  |
1988  |
TAURSU  |
FIN  |
07:09.03  |
46  |
3  |
LOISEL MARGAUX  |
1997  |
CS GRAVECHON  |
FRA  |
07:16.56  |
42  |
4  |
ZAGHED MARA  |
1995  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
07:25.18  |
39  |
5  |
TRUSZCZYNSKA KATARZYNA  |
1990  |
TORUNCZYK TORUN  |
POL  |
07:30.33  |
36  |
6  |
BARON LOREN  |
1994  |
C PAUL BERT  |
FRA  |
07:33.60  |
33  |
7  |
URBITCKAYA ANASTASIJA  |
1993  |
ST-PETERSBURG-1  |
RUS  |
07:33.83  |
30  |
8  |
UNGER EVA-MARIA  |
1995  |
VIENNA DOLPHINS  |
AUT  |
07:40.42  |
27  |
9  |
BARELLI VANESSA  |
1996  |
NEWLINE-AGEPISIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
07:44.10  |
24  |
10  |
MARIN REDONDO RAQUEL  |
1996  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
07:46.76  |
22  |
11  |
VERDOYA FEDERICA  |
1997  |
USS DARIO GONZATTI GENOVA - ITALY  |
ITA  |
07:52.25  |
20  |
12  |
PINO ALAMOS PILAR  |
1995  |
AE BELLSPORT  |
ESP  |
07:54.97  |
18  |
13  |
CORRE MATHILDE  |
1995  |
MARSOUINS V  |
FRA  |
08:01.52  |
16  |
14  |
GENTILE MARTINA  |
1995  |
USS DARIO GONZATTI GENOVA - ITALY  |
ITA  |
08:05.67  |
14  |
15  |
SORRIBAS CAMATS CARLA  |
1994  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
08:07.48  |
12  |
16  |
UNGER LISA-SOPHIE  |
1997  |
VIENNA DOLPHINS  |
AUT  |
08:17.83  |
10  |
17  |
MOGETTA ARIANNA  |
1999  |
NEWLINE-AGEPISIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
08:22.88  |
8  |
18  |
ITURRALDE SOTO IDOIA  |
1998  |
AD SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
08:43.25  |
7  |
19  |
BERG GOMEZ MARIA DE FATIMA  |
1996  |
TOP TEN ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
08:45.59  |
6  |
20  |
BEIER LINDA  |
1997  |
SG DRESDEN  |
GER  |
08:52.80  |
5  |
21  |
ARBIZA GARMENDIA OLATZ  |
1997  |
ORDIZIA KEU  |
ESP  |
08:59.76  |
4  |
22  |
GORRIA MUNOZ MARIA  |
1997  |
AD SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
09:13.02  |
3  |
23  |
PARRA SAN MARTIN MONICA  |
1996  |
TOP TEN ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
11:28.64  |
2  |