10. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2015
Results for 100bf Round 5   Last updated : 14-10-2015 18:17:33 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
Boys (juniors) 100bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
KUKHAR MAKSYM  |
1998  |
SPORTSCHOOL UKRAINE  |
UKR  |
00:45.05  |
50  |
2  |
UTSIANSKI KIRYL  |
1998  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
00:46.07  |
46  |
3  |
KRAKOWIAK WALDEMAR  |
1998  |
WIELKOPOLSKI KLUB SPORTOWY  |
POL  |
00:46.86  |
42  |
4  |
GIL ADAM  |
1998  |
UKS DELFINEK_1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
00:51.73  |
39  |
5  |
TELPT ROBERT  |
2001  |
SK FORTUNA  |
EST  |
00:53.75  |
36  |
6  |
TKALENKO BORYS  |
2001  |
SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:54.40  |
33  |
7  |
KEIL KONSTANTIN  |
2001  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TC)  |
GER  |
00:57.08  |
30  |
8  |
ROHLICEK DOMINIK  |
2001  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:58.20  |
27  |
9  |
GAIDA DUNCAN  |
2001  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TC)  |
GER  |
00:59.23  |
24  |
10  |
JAN HANZLIK  |
2003  |
AQUA KLUB LIBEREC  |
CZE  |
00:59.25  |
22  |
11  |
ZMOGIN DANIEL  |
2002  |
SK FORTUNA  |
EST  |
00:59.61  |
20  |
Girls (juniors) 100bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
PISARCZYK AMELIA  |
1998  |
KS NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE - ZDROJ  |
POL  |
00:50.67  |
50  |
2  |
KOZYR ANNA  |
2000  |
DARNITSA-303 KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:51.68  |
46  |
3  |
VARNYU ESZTER  |
1998  |
MATRAI EROMU BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
00:51.89  |
42  |
4  |
GABALOVA NINA  |
1998  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:52.77  |
39  |
5  |
HAMSIKOVA MONIKA  |
1998  |
NEMO ZLIN  |
CZE  |
00:54.30  |
36  |
6  |
EMANET NISA  |
1999  |
BAKIRKOY ATASPOR KULUBU  |
TUR  |
00:55.07  |
33  |
7  |
FLATON ROBIN  |
1999  |
OWT PONTOS  |
NED  |
00:55.41  |
30  |
8  |
GORYS KLAUDIA  |
2001  |
KS NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE - ZDROJ  |
POL  |
00:55.61  |
27  |
9  |
ZIZKOVA KAROLINA  |
2000  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:55.82  |
24  |
10  |
UHLIZOVA DANIELA  |
2001  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:56.02  |
22  |
11  |
NAUJOKAITE JUSTE  |
2000  |
GINTARAS KLAIPEDA SC  |
LTU  |
00:57.40  |
20  |
12  |
PIECHOCKA SYLWANA  |
2002  |
UKS DELFINEK_1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
00:57.52  |
18  |
13  |
JANOUSKOVA KRISTYNA  |
1998  |
KP PARDUBICE  |
CZE  |
00:58.23  |
16  |
14  |
ERIM ILGIN DURU  |
2002  |
TENIS YUZME KAYAK SPORT CLUP  |
TUR  |
01:19.44  |
14  |
Men (seniors) 100bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
GAVRILOV DMITRY  |
1992  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
00:44.05  |
50  |
2  |
PUTERA GUNTUR PRATAMA  |
1990  |
POSSI JATIM  |
INA  |
00:44.90  |
46  |
3  |
YATSENKO MYKHAILO  |
1987  |
SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:45.35  |
42  |
4  |
ISAAD NADIM  |
1994  |
POSSI JATIM  |
INA  |
00:45.53  |
39  |
5  |
DAUGELA KAROLIS  |
1997  |
GINTARAS KLAIPEDA SC  |
LTU  |
00:46.12  |
36  |
6  |
LAURECKIS DARIUS  |
1996  |
GINTARAS KLAIPEDA SC  |
LTU  |
00:47.29  |
33  |
7  |
VAN DE SAND ERIK  |
1994  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TC)  |
GER  |
00:47.59  |
30  |
8  |
KOTIKUUSI VILLE  |
1991  |
KOUVOLAN UIMARIT RY  |
FIN  |
00:47.61  |
27  |
9  |
SIPILA PANU  |
1996  |
KOUVOLAN UIMARIT RY  |
FIN  |
00:48.09  |
24  |
10  |
GRUBNIK DENYS  |
1992  |
SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:48.11  |
22  |
11  |
SENFTLEBEN DAWID  |
1997  |
WIELKOPOLSKI KLUB SPORTOWY  |
POL  |
00:49.59  |
20  |
12  |
PANASENKO OLEKSANDR  |
1997  |
SC AQUALEADER_3 KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:49.85  |
18  |
13  |
AABERG KENNETH  |
1995  |
DANISH SPORTDIVING FEDERATION  |
DEN  |
00:50.29  |
16  |
13  |
GALLO DAVIDE  |
1991  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
00:50.29  |
16  |
15  |
CORDONE DOMINIQUE  |
1995  |
FLIPPERS TEAM LOCARNO  |
SUI  |
00:51.80  |
12  |
16  |
DI FABIO DANIELE  |
1991  |
ASD NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI  |
ITA  |
00:52.20  |
10  |
17  |
LEENDERS ALEXANDER  |
1990  |
OWT PONTOS  |
NED  |
00:52.47  |
8  |
18  |
AKGUN OMER  |
1997  |
ISTANBUL GENLIK VE SPOR  |
TUR  |
00:53.24  |
7  |
Women (seniors) 100bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
SENANSZKY PETRA  |
1994  |
DEBRECENI BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
00:48.19  |
50  |
2  |
PRENTKA WERONIKA  |
1997  |
UKS DELFINEK_1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
00:51.34  |
46  |
3  |
DI CREDICO GIORGIA  |
1992  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
00:51.60  |
42  |
4  |
MEJIA BRAVO CINDY JULIETH  |
1992  |
CBD BARRACUDAS  |
COL  |
00:51.72  |
39  |
5  |
OVSIANNIKOVA MARIIA  |
1995  |
SK FORTUNA  |
EST  |
00:51.94  |
36  |
6  |
FERRI MARTINA  |
1997  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
00:53.08  |
33  |
7  |
VAREIKAITE LAURA  |
1995  |
GINTARAS KLAIPEDA SC  |
LTU  |
00:54.76  |
30  |
8  |
CZARNOLEWSKA ANNA  |
1997  |
UKS DELFINEK_1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
00:55.01  |
27  |
9  |
ALEKSIUNAITE AGNE  |
1996  |
GINTARAS KLAIPEDA SC  |
LTU  |
00:55.57  |
24  |
10  |
UYTTEWAAL NICOLE  |
1995  |
ASD NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI  |
ITA  |
00:56.26  |
22  |
11  |
PATJAS JESSIKA  |
1997  |
KOUVOLAN UIMARIT RY  |
FIN  |
00:57.50  |
20  |