10. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2015
Results for 800sf Round 5   Last updated : 14-10-2015 18:17:28 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
Boys (juniors) 800sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
BUKOR ADAM  |
1999  |
KVS BARAKUDA  |
SVK  |
06:34.85  |
50  |
2  |
GALTSEV VLADYSLAV  |
1999  |
SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  |
UKR  |
06:49.33  |
46  |
3  |
BATIR CAN  |
1998  |
TENIS YUZME KAYAK SPORT CLUP  |
TUR  |
06:56.98  |
42  |
4  |
KHOVANOV DENYS  |
1998  |
SC AQUALEADER_2 KIEV  |
UKR  |
07:04.19  |
39  |
5  |
NENTWIG TIM  |
1998  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TC)  |
GER  |
07:08.54  |
36  |
6  |
SUSHCHENKO VITALII  |
2000  |
SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  |
UKR  |
07:18.22  |
33  |
7  |
SACK PAUL  |
1999  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
07:19.07  |
30  |
8  |
POLASEK DANIEL  |
1999  |
NEMO ZLIN  |
CZE  |
07:28.06  |
27  |
9  |
BIRO OLIVER  |
1999  |
VIENNA DOLPHINS  |
AUT  |
07:28.46  |
24  |
10  |
LIBRIZZI LUCA  |
2000  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
07:37.73  |
22  |
11  |
KARAMYSHEV VLADYSLAV  |
1999  |
SC AQUALEADER_2 KIEV  |
UKR  |
07:46.22  |
20  |
12  |
LIEBSCHER MALTE  |
1999  |
TSC ROSTOCK_1957  |
GER  |
07:54.21  |
18  |
13  |
URFALIOGLU ATALAY  |
1998  |
ISTANBUL GENLIK VE SPOR  |
TUR  |
07:58.21  |
16  |
14  |
DRUSCHKE ARIK  |
2000  |
SG DRESDEN  |
GER  |
08:02.08  |
14  |
15  |
TOKUNOV VLAS  |
2001  |
DARNITSA-303 KIEV  |
UKR  |
08:05.80  |
12  |
16  |
SCHUBERT KARL  |
2001  |
TAUCHCLUB POTSDAM  |
GER  |
08:06.68  |
10  |
17  |
WAHLSTADT FELIX  |
1999  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TC)  |
GER  |
08:08.49  |
8  |
18  |
KINDL VACLAV  |
2000  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
08:14.69  |
7  |
19  |
ZMOGIN DANIEL  |
2002  |
SK FORTUNA  |
EST  |
08:21.82  |
6  |
20  |
KUBICEK MATYAS  |
2003  |
AQUA KLUB LIBEREC  |
CZE  |
08:22.59  |
5  |
21  |
BUTTNER LUIS  |
2002  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
08:36.32  |
4  |
22  |
ROHLICEK DOMINIK  |
2001  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
08:40.35  |
3  |
23  |
LISSEL NICO  |
2002  |
TAUCHCLUB HARZ  |
GER  |
09:04.62  |
2  |
24  |
HERR EGOR  |
2003  |
BERLINER TSC E.V.  |
GER  |
09:14.04  |
1  |
25  |
TOPARLAK YUNUS  |
2002  |
ISTANBUL GENLIK VE SPOR  |
TUR  |
09:33.47  |
1  |
Girls (juniors) 800sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
RUDOLF NELE  |
2000  |
TSC ROSTOCK_1957  |
GER  |
07:14.03  |
50  |
2  |
SOKOLOVSKA KATERYNA  |
1998  |
DARNITSA-303 KIEV  |
UKR  |
07:26.18  |
46  |
3  |
DETHLOFF LISA  |
1998  |
TSC ROSTOCK_1957  |
GER  |
07:30.81  |
42  |
4  |
IVANOVA ANASTASIIA  |
1999  |
SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  |
UKR  |
07:32.11  |
39  |
5  |
FECCHIO LAURA  |
1998  |
SCUOLA NUOTO PINNATO PADOVA  |
ITA  |
07:35.36  |
36  |
6  |
RUTZE MICHELE  |
2000  |
SG DRESDEN  |
GER  |
07:38.05  |
33  |
7  |
ZAGALLO MARZIA  |
1998  |
SCUOLA NUOTO PINNATO PADOVA  |
ITA  |
07:39.07  |
30  |
8  |
JANOSKOVA KATARINA  |
1998  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
07:43.93  |
27  |
9  |
SZCCS REBEKA  |
1999  |
DEBRECENI BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
07:46.20  |
24  |
10  |
SANAMRAD DARIIA  |
1998  |
SC AQUALEADER_2 KIEV  |
UKR  |
07:48.16  |
22  |
11  |
ANGERMAYR NINA  |
2000  |
FLIPPERS TEAM LOCARNO  |
SUI  |
07:51.60  |
20  |
12  |
MALYSHKO ANASTASIIA  |
1998  |
SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  |
UKR  |
07:53.41  |
18  |
13  |
RETTIG AGATA  |
2000  |
UKS DELFINEK_1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
08:03.32  |
16  |
14  |
FABRIZ JANINA  |
2000  |
TAUCHCLUB HEILBRONN  |
GER  |
08:07.82  |
14  |
15  |
D'AMICO LIA GIULIA  |
1998  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
08:08.92  |
12  |
16  |
YESILBAS CEREN  |
2000  |
ITU GELISTIRME VAKFI OKULLARI SK  |
TUR  |
08:11.56  |
10  |
17  |
TROLLEROVA ELISKA  |
2000  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
08:13.57  |
8  |
18  |
HAUSDORF LARA  |
1998  |
SPORTCLUB RIESA SEKT. FINSWIMMING  |
GER  |
08:16.38  |
7  |
19  |
NOWAK JULIA  |
2001  |
UKS DELFINEK_1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
08:18.81  |
6  |
20  |
ULUCAN YASEMIN  |
2000  |
TENIS YUZME KAYAK SPORT CLUP  |
TUR  |
08:31.55  |
5  |
21  |
POLLINGER MARIE  |
2002  |
TSC SCHWANDORF  |
GER  |
08:33.42  |
4  |
22  |
BERNHAUS LEA  |
2002  |
VIENNA DOLPHINS  |
AUT  |
08:34.83  |
3  |
23  |
REINHARDT TABEA  |
2000  |
TAUCHCLUB POTSDAM  |
GER  |
08:38.86  |
2  |
24  |
PETRIKOVICOVA VERONIKA  |
2000  |
KVS BARAKUDA  |
SVK  |
08:40.89  |
1  |
25  |
SCHIKORA JOHANNA  |
2002  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
08:45.42  |
1  |
26  |
FICHTELMANN MADLEEN  |
2002  |
TSC FILMSTADT BABELSBERG  |
GER  |
08:48.13  |
1  |
27  |
ZENGIN IDIL  |
2002  |
ITU GELISTIRME VAKFI OKULLARI SK  |
TUR  |
08:48.23  |
1  |
28  |
JANOUSKOVA KRISTYNA  |
1998  |
KP PARDUBICE  |
CZE  |
08:51.47  |
1  |
29  |
BALOGH EVELYN  |
2001  |
TSVO  |
AUT  |
08:52.68  |
1  |
30  |
TIU DESIRE  |
1998  |
FLIPPERS TEAM LOCARNO  |
SUI  |
08:56.36  |
1  |
31  |
MALINOWSKA LENA  |
2000  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
09:01.05  |
1  |
32  |
GRASER CHAYA  |
2000  |
TSC FILMSTADT BABELSBERG  |
GER  |
09:02.95  |
1  |
33  |
BARDO JOLA  |
2001  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
09:08.80  |
1  |
34  |
BOHLE LARA  |
2000  |
SC HZWEIO JENA  |
GER  |
09:15.20  |
1  |
35  |
KMONIZKOVA ZUZANA  |
1999  |
KP PARDUBICE  |
CZE  |
09:29.73  |
1  |
36  |
YILMAZ YAREN  |
2002  |
TENIS YUZME KAYAK SPORT CLUP  |
TUR  |
09:34.26  |
1  |
Men (seniors) 800sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
ODYNOKOV OLEKSANDR  |
1993  |
DARNITSA-303 KIEV  |
UKR  |
06:27.83  |
50  |
2  |
HERNANDEZ CAMILO  |
1997  |
AZUL PROFUNDO  |
COL  |
06:31.05  |
46  |
3  |
DE CEGLIE DAVIDE  |
1990  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
06:32.34  |
42  |
4  |
KRITZLER FLORIAN  |
1992  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TC)  |
GER  |
06:35.20  |
39  |
5  |
LAUSCHUS MAX  |
1990  |
TSC ROSTOCK_1957  |
GER  |
06:37.03  |
36  |
6  |
LUTZKENDORF SVEN  |
1985  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TC)  |
GER  |
06:39.42  |
33  |
7  |
WILLRUTH TIM  |
1995  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
06:52.16  |
30  |
8  |
CAMPANA RICCARDO  |
1994  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
06:56.58  |
27  |
9  |
HORA CHRISTIAN  |
1987  |
TAUCHCLUB NEMO PLAUEN E.V.  |
GER  |
06:58.82  |
24  |
10  |
TOPARLAK DERIN  |
1997  |
ISTANBUL GENLIK VE SPOR  |
TUR  |
07:02.09  |
22  |
11  |
SILCHENKO VLADYSLAV  |
1997  |
DARNITSA-303 KIEV  |
UKR  |
07:06.19  |
20  |
12  |
KRAUSE WILFRIED  |
1990  |
TAUCHSPORT DOBELN  |
GER  |
07:08.13  |
18  |
13  |
WOHL PAVEL  |
1997  |
MODRA HVEZDA PRAHA  |
CZE  |
07:15.95  |
16  |
14  |
SALKAUSKAS AIVARAS  |
1986  |
LVJC VILNIUS  |
LTU  |
07:17.56  |
14  |
15  |
PRECH KACPER  |
1997  |
WIELKOPOLSKI KLUB SPORTOWY  |
POL  |
07:24.54  |
12  |
16  |
AABERG KENNETH  |
1995  |
DANISH SPORTDIVING FEDERATION  |
DEN  |
07:33.19  |
10  |
17  |
GALLTZ CHRISTOPHER  |
1999  |
TSC ROSTOCK_1957  |
GER  |
08:00.13  |
8  |
18  |
NAUMENKO ROMAN  |
1996  |
SC AQUALEADER_3 KIEV  |
UKR  |
08:03.45  |
7  |
Women (seniors) 800sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
HAASE CAROLIN  |
1990  |
TSC ROSTOCK_1957  |
GER  |
07:06.59  |
50  |
2  |
CHUMAK IULIA  |
1996  |
SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  |
UKR  |
07:10.92  |
46  |
3  |
KRASNGOR TETIANA  |
1988  |
SC AQUALEADER_1 KIEV  |
UKR  |
07:11.63  |
42  |
4  |
KARDOS LAURA  |
1997  |
MATRAI EROMU BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
07:14.37  |
39  |
5  |
OLEYNIKOVA YEVGENIYA  |
1994  |
DARNITSA-303 KIEV  |
UKR  |
07:18.05  |
36  |
6  |
MAVANGA CYNTHIA  |
1995  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
07:30.91  |
33  |
7  |
SALATUN ANASTASSIA-ANNA  |
1994  |
SK FORTUNA  |
EST  |
07:32.30  |
30  |
8  |
MUHLIG JOSEPHA  |
1995  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
07:43.03  |
27  |
9  |
UNGER EVA-MARIA  |
1995  |
VIENNA DOLPHINS  |
AUT  |
07:43.09  |
24  |
10  |
MONDUZZI SERENA  |
1996  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
07:43.18  |
22  |
11  |
RAHNERT LISA  |
1996  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TC)  |
GER  |
07:51.19  |
20  |
12  |
STARKE JULIANE  |
1997  |
TAUCHCLUB POTSDAM  |
GER  |
07:57.50  |
18  |
13  |
HASLAK ISIL  |
1994  |
ITU GELISTIRME VAKFI OKULLARI SK  |
TUR  |
08:03.27  |
16  |
14  |
MESTENHAUSER HANNAH  |
1996  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TC)  |
GER  |
08:14.20  |
14  |
15  |
GLUCK FREYA  |
2000  |
TSC ROSTOCK_1957  |
GER  |
08:19.42  |
12  |
16  |
UIJEN ROMY  |
1996  |
OWT PONTOS  |
NED  |
08:33.09  |
10  |
17  |
CERNOUSKOVA KLARA  |
1997  |
NEMO ZLIN  |
CZE  |
09:07.19  |
8  |
18  |
KLAAR MARGARETHE  |
1989  |
SG DRESDEN  |
GER  |
09:27.30  |
7  |
19  |
YELA FANNY  |
1982  |
VINZWEMMEN UTRECHT  |
NED  |
09:45.72  |
6  |