10. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2015
Results for 100sf Round 6   Last updated : 14-10-2015 18:17:21 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
Boys (juniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
SHAPOVALOV VLADISLAV  |
1998  |
ROSTOV REGION  |
RUS  |
00:37.79  |
50  |
2  |
PODHORNY PETR  |
1998  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:38.35  |
46  |
3  |
MEYER HUGO  |
1998  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:38.73  |
42  |
4  |
DI LAURA ALESSANDRO  |
1998  |
NUOTO CLUB PRALINO BIELLA  |
ITA  |
00:38.76  |
39  |
5  |
ALICICCO GUGLIELMO  |
2001  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:39.35  |
36  |
6  |
GOLENIA ROBERT  |
2000  |
TAUCHCLUB NEMO PLAUEN E.V.  |
GER  |
00:40.67  |
33  |
7  |
TOMBA DAVIDE  |
1998  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
00:41.31  |
30  |
8  |
SKACANYO FILIP  |
1998  |
KSP NEPTUN - SLOVAKIA  |
SVK  |
00:41.36  |
27  |
9  |
CRISCI TOMMASO  |
2000  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:41.73  |
24  |
10  |
ALAIMO LEONARD  |
1999  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  |
BEL  |
00:42.52  |
22  |
11  |
KOVARIK JAKUB  |
2001  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:42.74  |
20  |
12  |
BOROVICKA JAN  |
1998  |
KSP OLOMOUC  |
CZE  |
00:43.05  |
18  |
13  |
LEROY RAPHAEL  |
1998  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  |
BEL  |
00:43.68  |
16  |
14  |
ZUGMEYER COLAS  |
2001  |
FFESSM TEAM - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:43.86  |
14  |
15  |
CASTVEN LUKAS  |
2001  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:44.56  |
12  |
16  |
CASIRAGHI FABIO  |
2000  |
NPS VAREDO MILANO  |
ITA  |
00:44.81  |
10  |
17  |
MONTINI FEDERICO  |
1999  |
NEWLINE-AGEPISIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:44.96  |
8  |
18  |
CABLOCH SACHA  |
2000  |
CS GRAVECHON  |
FRA  |
00:45.02  |
7  |
19  |
KLOPAN TONI  |
1998  |
KPA KOSTRENA  |
CRO  |
00:46.18  |
6  |
20  |
DE LA CRUZ GABRIEL  |
2000  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
00:46.80  |
5  |
21  |
LICEK DAVID  |
1999  |
KPM PULEC PRAHA  |
CZE  |
00:46.91  |
4  |
22  |
VASICEK RENE  |
2001  |
SKORPEN PREROV  |
CZE  |
00:47.40  |
3  |
23  |
RAMIREZ JUAN JOSE  |
2000  |
ESTURIONES  |
COL  |
00:48.18  |
2  |
24  |
HRUSKA MATĚJ  |
2001  |
AQUA KLUB LIBEREC  |
CZE  |
00:54.74  |
1  |
Girls (juniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
NAUMOVA ALEXANDRA  |
1998  |
ROSTOV REGION  |
RUS  |
00:42.96  |
50  |
2  |
ALICICCO EUGENIA  |
1999  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:43.48  |
46  |
3  |
MADONIA CHIARA  |
1998  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
00:45.87  |
42  |
4  |
ZAGALLO MARZIA  |
1998  |
SCUOLA NUOTO PINNATO PADOVA  |
ITA  |
00:46.48  |
39  |
5  |
FECCHIO LAURA  |
1998  |
SCUOLA NUOTO PINNATO PADOVA  |
ITA  |
00:46.76  |
36  |
6  |
MOGETTA ARIANNA  |
1999  |
NEWLINE-AGEPISIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:48.15  |
33  |
7  |
MIZEROVA VENDULA  |
1999  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:48.86  |
30  |
8  |
BERTOKOVA BERNADETTA  |
1998  |
KVS BARAKUDA  |
SVK  |
00:48.97  |
27  |
9  |
FERMENT MANON  |
2001  |
CS GRAVECHON  |
FRA  |
00:49.06  |
24  |
10  |
POLISENSKA PETRA  |
2000  |
NEMO ZLIN  |
CZE  |
00:49.72  |
22  |
11  |
OLMASTRONI SOFIA  |
2001  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:49.91  |
20  |
12  |
SVOBODOVA BARBORA  |
2001  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:49.96  |
18  |
13  |
HARSAN DANIELA  |
1998  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
00:50.02  |
16  |
14  |
CHEMIN EMILIE  |
2001  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:50.31  |
14  |
15  |
KOSNACOVA MONIKA  |
1999  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:51.59  |
12  |
16  |
LAURIE HUERTA-VIVES  |
1998  |
TOULOUSE METROPOLE PALMES  |
FRA  |
00:52.20  |
10  |
17  |
MALINOWSKA LENA  |
2000  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:52.80  |
8  |
18  |
LABEID ZOUARI SIWAR  |
1998  |
TUNISIAN NATIONAL TEAM  |
TUN  |
00:53.37  |
7  |
19  |
BACIC TESA  |
1999  |
KPA KOSTRENA  |
CRO  |
00:53.62  |
6  |
20  |
LICKOVA TEREZA  |
1999  |
KPM PULEC PRAHA  |
CZE  |
00:55.47  |
5  |
21  |
TIU DESIRE  |
1998  |
FLIPPERS TEAM LOCARNO  |
SUI  |
00:55.61  |
4  |
22  |
PADALIKOVA KATERINA  |
2003  |
SKORPEN PREROV  |
CZE  |
00:59.30  |
3  |
Men (seniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
NOIR ALEXANDRE  |
1994  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:35.72  |
50  |
2  |
FUMAROLA CESARE  |
1985  |
SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD  |
ITA  |
00:36.74  |
46  |
3  |
FIGINI STEFANO  |
1987  |
FIAMME ORO ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:36.76  |
42  |
4  |
ZANARDI KEVIN  |
1992  |
ASD NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI  |
ITA  |
00:37.09  |
39  |
5  |
CRISTOFARI GIONA  |
1993  |
SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD  |
ITA  |
00:37.58  |
36  |
6  |
MUSARRA SIMONE  |
1990  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
00:38.71  |
33  |
7  |
ZEUNER SIDNEY  |
1996  |
TAUCHCLUB NEMO PLAUEN E.V.  |
GER  |
00:39.58  |
30  |
8  |
PELLET HUGO  |
1997  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:39.63  |
27  |
8  |
BARBON DAVIDE  |
1995  |
ASD NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI  |
ITA  |
00:39.63  |
27  |
10  |
NASSI FRANCESCO  |
1998  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:40.10  |
22  |
11  |
SCORZONI GABRIELE  |
1994  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
00:40.51  |
20  |
12  |
PELESKA MIROSLAV  |
1997  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:41.07  |
18  |
13  |
CARDONA DANIEL  |
1992  |
ESTURIONES  |
COL  |
00:41.32  |
16  |
14  |
DUPONT BRUNO  |
1989  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  |
BEL  |
00:41.79  |
14  |
15  |
KRSEK JOZEF  |
1997  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:43.33  |
12  |
16  |
UPEGUI SANTIAGO  |
1997  |
ESTURIONES  |
COL  |
00:44.82  |
10  |
17  |
CORDONE DOMINIQUE  |
1995  |
FLIPPERS TEAM LOCARNO  |
SUI  |
00:45.04  |
8  |
18  |
ILLUMINATI TOMMASO  |
2000  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:45.53  |
7  |
19  |
CHIUMENTO MIRKO  |
1996  |
NEWLINE-AGEPISIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:49.59  |
6  |
20  |
HITREC CHRISTIAN  |
1999  |
KPA KOSTRENA  |
CRO  |
00:59.16  |
5  |
21  |
LONGIN DORIAN  |
1998  |
KPA KOSTRENA  |
CRO  |
01:00.53  |
4  |
Women (seniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
LECOEUR MAELLE  |
1997  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:42.32  |
50  |
2  |
BARBON ERICA  |
1995  |
ASD NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI  |
ITA  |
00:42.42  |
46  |
3  |
SLADECKOVA BARBORA  |
1991  |
KSP OLOMOUC  |
CZE  |
00:42.78  |
42  |
4  |
BARONCINI SILVIA  |
1985  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
00:42.92  |
39  |
5  |
CARRIERI VERONICA  |
1993  |
NEWLINE-AGEPISIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:44.48  |
36  |
6  |
DIRKMAAT FARIDA  |
1992  |
NEWLINE-AGEPISIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:44.70  |
33  |
7  |
MONSALVE MARIA ISABEL  |
1997  |
ESTURIONES  |
COL  |
00:45.51  |
30  |
8  |
FRESTA GIORGIA  |
1998  |
SCUOLA NUOTO PINNATO PADOVA  |
ITA  |
00:45.65  |
27  |
9  |
NANETTI VIRGINIA  |
1993  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
00:46.21  |
24  |
10  |
BAYEROVA BARBORA  |
1998  |
KPM PULEC PRAHA  |
CZE  |
00:46.62  |
22  |
11  |
SCHNEIDER DIANA  |
1987  |
TAUCHCLUB NEMO PLAUEN E.V.  |
GER  |
00:47.50  |
20  |
12  |
HUBAUT OCEANE  |
1997  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:47.95  |
18  |
13  |
MAURI PAOLA  |
1997  |
NPS VAREDO MILANO  |
ITA  |
00:51.42  |
16  |