11. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2016
Results for 50ap Round 5   Last updated : 11-09-2016 21:32:22 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
VASQUEZ BETANCUR CRISTIAN CAMILO  |
2000  |
NOTIVISION CAU  |
COL  |
00:16.00  |
50  |
2  |
RODAS BETANCUR SANTIAGO  |
1999  |
ESTURIONES ANT  |
COL  |
00:16.05  |
46  |
3  |
HERNANDEZ BERNAL SANTIAGO NICOLAS  |
2000  |
AZUL PROFUNDO BOG  |
COL  |
00:16.22  |
42  |
4  |
ARCHBOLD GUERRA JACOB  |
2001  |
SEANGELS SANA  |
COL  |
00:16.45  |
39  |
5  |
ARCHBOLD FAJARDO DONATO  |
2000  |
SEANGELS SANA  |
COL  |
00:16.80  |
36  |
6  |
PANTOJA GARCIA SEBASTIAN  |
2000  |
NOTIVISION CAU  |
COL  |
00:17.09  |
33  |
7  |
CHARRIA SANCHEZ ANDRES FELIPE  |
2001  |
AZUL PROFUNDO BOG  |
COL  |
00:17.35  |
30  |
8  |
GONZALEZ CALDERON JUAN MANUEL  |
2002  |
SAN ANDRES SANA  |
COL  |
00:17.52  |
27  |
9  |
GONZALEZ MENJURA DANIEL  |
1999  |
ESTURIONES ANT  |
COL  |
00:18.85  |
24  |
10  |
SALGADO CAMPOS BRAYAN  |
2002  |
AKUATOR BOG  |
COL  |
00:19.02  |
22  |
11  |
CRUZ GALEANO JUAN CAMILO  |
2002  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS VAL  |
COL  |
00:19.39  |
20  |
12  |
CAICEDO MUNOZ JUAN SEBASTIAN  |
2002  |
SWIMMERS CAU  |
COL  |
00:19.96  |
18  |
13  |
LARA NIETO JUAN PABLO  |
2001  |
ATLANTA RIS  |
COL  |
00:20.24  |
16  |
14  |
CORONADO TRUJILLO JUAN RODRIGO  |
2002  |
ATLANTA RIS  |
COL  |
00:20.65  |
14  |
1  |
MORA CAMACHO MICHEL XIMENA  |
1999  |
AZUL PROFUNDO BOG  |
COL  |
00:17.00  |
50  |
2  |
ROMERO SUAREZ ALEEN CAMILA  |
1999  |
ATLANTA RIS  |
COL  |
00:17.23  |
46  |
3  |
RUIZ MALAMBO MERCEDES  |
2001  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS VAL  |
COL  |
00:17.97  |
42  |
4  |
VARGAS CARDONA GERALDINE  |
2000  |
AZUL PROFUNDO BOG  |
COL  |
00:18.10  |
39  |
5  |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ SOFIA  |
2001  |
AKUATOR BOG  |
COL  |
00:18.59  |
36  |
6  |
RODRIGUEZ MOJICA MARIA PAULA  |
2001  |
AKUATOR BOG  |
COL  |
00:19.31  |
33  |
7  |
GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ LAURA NATALIA  |
2000  |
FORCEPS SANT  |
COL  |
00:19.87  |
30  |
8  |
ZAPATA ALCAZAR YURANI  |
2001  |
SEANGELS SANA  |
COL  |
00:20.31  |
27  |
9  |
CEBALLOS ZEA NATALIA  |
2001  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS VAL  |
COL  |
00:22.31  |
24  |
1  |
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ JUAN CAMILO  |
1996  |
NOTIVISION CAU  |
COL  |
00:14.48  |
50  |
2  |
TOVAR BOLANOS MARLON VLADIMIR  |
1998  |
PRONAT BOG  |
COL  |
00:14.58  |
46  |
3  |
DUQUE JIMENEZ JUAN DAVID  |
1990  |
BARRACUDAS VAL  |
COL  |
00:14.86  |
42  |
4  |
PAZ SEPULVEDA JUAN SEBASTIAN  |
1994  |
BARRACUDAS VAL  |
COL  |
00:14.92  |
39  |
5  |
OBANDO DORADO JUAN ALEXANDER  |
1998  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS VAL  |
COL  |
00:15.51  |
36  |
6  |
VASQUEZ BETANCUR ADRIAN  |
1995  |
NOTIVISION CAU  |
COL  |
00:16.13  |
33  |
7  |
RODAS BETANCUR MATEO  |
1997  |
ESTURIONES ANT  |
COL  |
00:16.26  |
30  |
8  |
MARTINEZ POLO DAGOBERTO  |
1996  |
AZUL PROFUNDO BOG  |
COL  |
00:16.92  |
27  |
9  |
MOLINA MEDINA NICOLAS  |
1997  |
PRONAT BOG  |
COL  |
00:17.66  |
24  |
10  |
MERCADO DIAZ DARWIN RAUL  |
1997  |
ESTURIONES ANT  |
COL  |
00:17.94  |
22  |
11  |
RAMIREZ AGUDELO FRANK  |
1995  |
FORCEPS SANT  |
COL  |
00:22.22  |
20  |
1  |
PEREZ RUBIO ALIX VICTORIA  |
1988  |
PRONAT BOG  |
COL  |
00:15.97  |
50  |
2  |
SALAZAR SOLORZANO YESICA ALEJANDRA  |
1994  |
PRONAT BOG  |
COL  |
00:17.10  |
46  |
3  |
MEJIA BAUTISTA PAOLA ANDREA  |
1993  |
FORCEPS SANT  |
COL  |
00:20.37  |
42  |