12. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2017
Results for 50ap Round 2   Last updated : 24-09-2017 12:41:32 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
Boys (juniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
POLTAVETZ ANDRII  |
2000  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:15.68  |
50  |
2  |
ALICICCO GUGLIELMO  |
2001  |
S.S.D. D.S. BELLE ARTI A R.L.  |
ITA  |
00:15.71  |
46  |
3  |
KHUDYSHKIN ALEXANDR  |
2002  |
SVERDLOVSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:15.87  |
42  |
4  |
ZUGMEYER COLAS  |
2001  |
CLUB DE PLONGEE DE SELESTAT  |
FRA  |
00:15.97  |
39  |
5  |
MORSTEDT JUSTUS  |
2001  |
TAUCHSPORTCLUB WEIMAR GER  |
GER  |
00:16.05  |
36  |
6  |
VERA FONSECA JOSEPH DAVID  |
2000  |
CLUB POSEIDON  |
COL  |
00:16.34  |
33  |
7  |
DELA CRUZ GABRIEL  |
2000  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
00:16.50  |
30  |
8  |
WISNIEWSKI KACPER  |
2000  |
UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
00:16.62  |
27  |
9  |
CASTVEN LUKAS  |
2001  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:16.69  |
24  |
10  |
GALKOWSKI BLAZEJ  |
2001  |
UKS TRYTON OLECKO  |
POL  |
00:16.75  |
22  |
11  |
CAICEDO CAMPO JAVIER MATTEO  |
2001  |
OCTOPUS  |
COL  |
00:16.79  |
20  |
12  |
ALBRECHT KRYSTIAN  |
2002  |
KLUB SPORTOWY NAUTILUS JASTRZ#BIE -ZDROJ  |
POL  |
00:16.96  |
18  |
13  |
CASIRAGHI FABIO  |
2000  |
NPS MILAN  |
ITA  |
00:16.99  |
16  |
14  |
BAGLIO MATTHEO  |
2001  |
PAYS AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:17.06  |
14  |
15  |
KELEMEN RENE  |
2001  |
KPA DRAVA VARAA3DIN  |
CRO  |
00:17.07  |
12  |
16  |
KEIL KONSTANTIN  |
2001  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG E.V. (TC)  |
GER  |
00:17.14  |
10  |
17  |
ACTIS PERINETTI AMEDEO  |
2001  |
ASD DELFINO BIELLA  |
ITA  |
00:17.15  |
8  |
18  |
ROZO MOSQUERA JOSE MANUEL  |
2002  |
OCTOPUS  |
COL  |
00:17.19  |
7  |
19  |
BUTTNER LUIS  |
2002  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
00:17.27  |
6  |
20  |
GOLENIA ROBERT  |
2000  |
NEMO PLAUEN  |
GER  |
00:17.40  |
5  |
21  |
MATER DOMINIQUE  |
2001  |
TC HARZ  |
GER  |
00:18.49  |
4  |
22  |
BIER LUCAS  |
2001  |
MARSOUINS DE VALENCE  |
FRA  |
00:18.59  |
3  |
23  |
RAFAJ JAROSLAV  |
2001  |
KSP NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:18.70  |
2  |
24  |
GOLOB IAN  |
2002  |
RK NEVERA  |
CRO  |
00:19.11  |
1  |
25  |
ESTEBAN NATHAN  |
2001  |
MARSOUINS DE VALENCE  |
FRA  |
00:19.29  |
1  |
26  |
WALETZKO MARIUS  |
2003  |
NEMO PLAUEN  |
GER  |
00:19.50  |
1  |
27  |
SADOWSKI MAKSYM  |
2002  |
KS LAGUNA_24 TORUŠ  |
POL  |
00:19.57  |
1  |
28  |
SCHULER MALTE  |
2002  |
TC HARZ  |
GER  |
00:19.82  |
1  |
29  |
WROTEK WOJCIECH  |
2001  |
KS LAGUNA_24 TORUŠ  |
POL  |
00:20.52  |
1  |
30  |
RICCIARELLI LUCA  |
2003  |
S.S.D. D.S. BELLE ARTI A R.L.  |
ITA  |
00:20.70  |
1  |
31  |
RUPERTO ALESSANDRO  |
2002  |
FLIPPERS TEAM SWITZERLAND  |
SUI  |
00:21.25  |
1  |
32  |
BAGY TITOUAN  |
2001  |
CLUB DE PLONGEE DE SELESTAT  |
FRA  |
00:21.86  |
1  |
33  |
BELOTTI VITTORIO  |
2001  |
ASD DELFINO BIELLA  |
ITA  |
00:22.21  |
1  |
34  |
DAL BUONI DIEGO  |
2003  |
NPS MILAN  |
ITA  |
00:23.50  |
1  |
Girls (juniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
RUTZE MICHELE  |
2000  |
SG DRESDEN  |
GER  |
00:17.61  |
50  |
2  |
RZEPKA ZUZANNA  |
2001  |
KLUB SPORTOWY NAUTILUS JASTRZ#BIE -ZDROJ  |
POL  |
00:17.68  |
46  |
3  |
LE FLEM MARGOT  |
2000  |
PAYS AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:17.79  |
42  |
4  |
RIEZNIK VALENTYNA  |
2001  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:17.94  |
39  |
5  |
KOLARIKOVA LUCIE  |
2001  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:18.45  |
36  |
6  |
ZIMMER ANTONIA  |
2002  |
TC SUBMARIN POSNECK E. V.  |
GER  |
00:18.55  |
33  |
7  |
SVOBODOVA BARBORA  |
2001  |
SP LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:18.90  |
30  |
8  |
SOSTARIC VULIC PETRA  |
2001  |
GERONIMO ZAGREB  |
CRO  |
00:18.97  |
27  |
8  |
MORSELLI ELENA  |
2001  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
00:18.97  |
27  |
10  |
BARTCZAK NATALIA  |
2002  |
UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
00:19.07  |
22  |
11  |
SIMIAKOVA MIROSLAVA  |
2000  |
KSP DELFIN ZILINA  |
SVK  |
00:19.09  |
20  |
12  |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ SOFIA  |
2001  |
CLUB AZUL PROFUNDO  |
COL  |
00:19.20  |
18  |
13  |
ARCAMBAL ALEXANDRA  |
2002  |
PAYS AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:19.31  |
16  |
14  |
ZIZKOVA KAROLINA  |
2000  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:19.36  |
14  |
15  |
DOBRANSZKY HANNA REKA  |
2000  |
DEBRECENI BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
00:19.38  |
12  |
16  |
SAVIOLI GAIA  |
2002  |
NUOTO CLUB PRALINO  |
ITA  |
00:19.49  |
10  |
17  |
SZPEJNA KAROLINA  |
2000  |
KS LAGUNA_24 TORUŠ  |
POL  |
00:19.69  |
8  |
18  |
PROCHASKA JULIA  |
2003  |
NEMO PLAUEN  |
GER  |
00:19.71  |
7  |
19  |
CZARNOLEWSKA MAJA  |
2002  |
UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
00:19.82  |
6  |
20  |
DUPOUY AURELIANE  |
2000  |
CERCLE PAUL BERT DE RENNES  |
FRA  |
00:19.95  |
5  |
21  |
TONELLI SARA  |
2002  |
SWEET TEAM MODENA  |
ITA  |
00:20.00  |
4  |
22  |
HECKE AIMEE JOY  |
2001  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG E.V. (TC)  |
GER  |
00:20.29  |
3  |
23  |
CHEN TING TING  |
2001  |
KSP NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:20.32  |
2  |
24  |
NORIS ELINA  |
2001  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  |
BEL  |
00:20.33  |
1  |
25  |
POLISENSKA PETRA  |
2000  |
NEMO ZLIN  |
CZE  |
00:20.38  |
1  |
26  |
LANA PAVISIC  |
2000  |
RONILACKI KLUB SISAK  |
CRO  |
00:20.41  |
1  |
27  |
FILIMONOVA DARIA  |
2000  |
DJK-VFR MUELHEIM SAARN  |
GER  |
00:20.91  |
1  |
28  |
DE PAOLA ELEONORA  |
2001  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
00:20.96  |
1  |
29  |
JURMAN RAFAELA  |
2002  |
RK NEVERA  |
CRO  |
00:20.98  |
1  |
30  |
FRANKE ALEYNA  |
2001  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG E.V. (TC)  |
GER  |
00:21.18  |
1  |
31  |
HALLEUX MAUREEN  |
2000  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  |
BEL  |
00:21.19  |
1  |
32  |
FELIX CELIA  |
2002  |
MARSOUINS DE VALENCE  |
FRA  |
00:21.42  |
1  |
32  |
ANGELINI COSTANZA  |
2003  |
S.S.D. D.S. BELLE ARTI A R.L.  |
ITA  |
00:21.42  |
1  |
34  |
BARDO JOLA  |
2001  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
00:21.61  |
1  |
35  |
LEPPA EMMA  |
2000  |
KOUVOLAN UIMARIT RY  |
FIN  |
00:21.65  |
1  |
36  |
BAUER ISABELL  |
2000  |
TAUCHCLUB HEILBRONN  |
GER  |
00:21.68  |
1  |
37  |
GUARNACCI BEATRICE  |
2003  |
S.S.D. D.S. BELLE ARTI A R.L.  |
ITA  |
00:21.78  |
1  |
38  |
DESPOTOVIC IRIS  |
2002  |
SRD VISEVICA  |
CRO  |
00:22.30  |
1  |
39  |
GRONOWSKA AGATA  |
2003  |
KS LAGUNA_24 TORUŠ  |
POL  |
00:23.02  |
1  |
40  |
BELOTTI FIORENZA  |
2000  |
ASD DELFINO BIELLA  |
ITA  |
00:23.22  |
1  |
41  |
BORDIN MARIA CHIARA  |
2001  |
SNP PADOVA  |
ITA  |
00:23.30  |
1  |
42  |
BERKOLLI LORESA  |
2003  |
FLIPPERS TEAM SWITZERLAND  |
SUI  |
00:24.63  |
1  |
43  |
GRASSI CHIARA  |
2003  |
SNP PADOVA  |
ITA  |
00:24.65  |
1  |
44  |
ALBERI REBECCA  |
2003  |
NPS MILAN  |
ITA  |
00:24.70  |
1  |
45  |
BRUN SARAH  |
2001  |
MARSOUINS DE VALENCE  |
FRA  |
00:25.02  |
1  |
46  |
CAVALLI VIOLA  |
2003  |
FLIPPERS TEAM SWITZERLAND  |
SUI  |
00:25.28  |
1  |
47  |
REGAZZO ALESSIA  |
2002  |
ASD DELFINO BIELLA  |
ITA  |
00:25.43  |
1  |
Men (seniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
LIEVIN DENYS  |
1993  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:14.69  |
50  |
2  |
PAZ SEPULVEDA JUAN SEBASTIAN  |
1994  |
BARRACUDAS  |
COL  |
00:14.82  |
46  |
3  |
NOIR ALEXANDRE  |
1994  |
PAYS AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:14.84  |
42  |
4  |
STRIEGLER MALTE  |
1993  |
NEMO PLAUEN  |
GER  |
00:15.13  |
39  |
5  |
KONJEDIC STEFANO  |
1997  |
ASD EURO TEAM TORINO  |
ITA  |
00:15.28  |
36  |
6  |
MAZAC MARTIN  |
1995  |
SP LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:15.31  |
33  |
7  |
ZEUNER SIDNEY  |
1996  |
NEMO PLAUEN  |
GER  |
00:15.46  |
30  |
8  |
SAYDAM OMER FARUK  |
1999  |
BAKIRKOY SU SPORLARI KULUBU  |
TUR  |
00:15.56  |
27  |
9  |
NOWAK FILIP  |
1997  |
UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
00:15.75  |
24  |
10  |
OSTROWSKY JENS PETER  |
1990  |
TSC ROSTOCK_1957  |
GER  |
00:15.84  |
22  |
11  |
FIGINI STEFANO  |
1987  |
FIAMME ORO ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:15.91  |
20  |
12  |
COCHOU NICOLAS  |
1985  |
CERCLE PAUL BERT DE RENNES  |
FRA  |
00:15.92  |
18  |
13  |
FOJTIK LUKAS  |
1998  |
SP LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:16.04  |
16  |
14  |
SZURMIEJ MATEUSZ  |
1985  |
MEDUZA TORUN  |
POL  |
00:16.10  |
14  |
15  |
PRIETZSCH MARIUS  |
1997  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG E.V. (TC)  |
GER  |
00:16.38  |
12  |
16  |
OMICEVIC ADRIJAN  |
1995  |
KOMET ZAGREB  |
CRO  |
00:16.47  |
10  |
17  |
SEMINERIO DAVIDE  |
1994  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
00:16.53  |
8  |
18  |
DI LAURA ALESSANDROSEN  |
1998  |
CLUB PRALINO  |
ITA  |
00:16.69  |
7  |
19  |
ZAGAR IGOR  |
1998  |
GERONIMO ZAGREB  |
CRO  |
00:16.71  |
6  |
20  |
MICHELOT ROMAIN  |
1998  |
SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES  |
FRA  |
00:16.83  |
5  |
21  |
APPRESSI LORENZO  |
1991  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
00:17.10  |
4  |
22  |
KOTULAN JAKUB  |
1998  |
KPM PULEC PRAHA  |
CZE  |
00:17.11  |
3  |
23  |
BIELKA MARIAN  |
1999  |
KSP DELFIN ZILINA  |
SVK  |
00:17.31  |
2  |
24  |
ARNAUTU RARES GABRIEL  |
1998  |
NEW LINE AGEPI SIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:17.34  |
1  |
24  |
MAJERIK ALEXANDER  |
1999  |
KP CESKA LIPA  |
CZE  |
00:17.34  |
1  |
26  |
AGLIOLO GALLITTO FABRIZIO  |
1994  |
SWEET TEAM MODENA  |
ITA  |
00:17.38  |
1  |
27  |
WAHLSTADT FELIX  |
1999  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG E.V. (TC)  |
GER  |
00:17.48  |
1  |
28  |
LI TERENCE  |
1993  |
NEPTUNE FINSWIMMING CLUB  |
GBR  |
00:17.58  |
1  |
29  |
CIANFONI MASSIMILIANOSEN  |
1995  |
D.S. BELLE ARTI A R.L.  |
ITA  |
00:17.61  |
1  |
30  |
STADTLER DAVID  |
1997  |
TC HARZ  |
GER  |
00:17.66  |
1  |
31  |
KOTIKUUSI VILLE  |
1991  |
KOUVOLAN UIMARIT RY  |
FIN  |
00:17.83  |
1  |
32  |
BAUER PATRICK  |
1998  |
TAUCHCLUB HEILBRONN  |
GER  |
00:17.86  |
1  |
33  |
BASTURK BURAK  |
1972  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  |
BEL  |
00:17.97  |
1  |
34  |
BERTELLA EDOARDO  |
1999  |
NUOTO CLUB PRALINO  |
ITA  |
00:17.99  |
1  |
35  |
TOMIC KRISTIJAN  |
1992  |
KOMET ZAGREB  |
CRO  |
00:18.06  |
1  |
36  |
MUSITZ MARTIN  |
1999  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:18.08  |
1  |
37  |
MONTINI FEDERICO  |
1999  |
NEW LINE AGEPI SIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:18.40  |
1  |
Women (seniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
BER ANNA  |
1989  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:16.82  |
50  |
2  |
DELOVA KATERYNA  |
1983  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:16.94  |
46  |
3  |
ANTONIAK ANASTASIIA  |
1997  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:17.38  |
42  |
4  |
KOHNERT LISA  |
1995  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG E.V. (TC)  |
GER  |
00:17.71  |
39  |
5  |
LECOEUR MAELLE  |
1997  |
PAYS AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:17.82  |
36  |
6  |
BARONCINI SILVIA  |
1985  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
00:17.88  |
33  |
7  |
ANDRIENKO ELIZAVETA  |
1991  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:17.94  |
30  |
8  |
ALICICCO EUGENIA  |
1999  |
S.S.D. D.S. BELLE ARTI A R.L.  |
ITA  |
00:18.06  |
27  |
9  |
KRASJAKOVA DANIELA  |
1999  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:18.17  |
24  |
10  |
NIEMANN SOPHIE  |
1998  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG E.V. (TC)  |
GER  |
00:18.58  |
22  |
11  |
MALACHOWSKA KINGA  |
1999  |
UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
00:18.69  |
20  |
12  |
NANETTI VIRGINIA  |
1993  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
00:18.76  |
18  |
13  |
ONDRUSKOVA MARIA  |
1999  |
KSP DELFIN ZILINA  |
SVK  |
00:18.92  |
16  |
14  |
KOZANKIEWICZ WERONIKA  |
1999  |
KS LAGUNA_24 TORUŠ  |
POL  |
00:18.98  |
14  |
15  |
CARRIERI VERONICA  |
1993  |
NEW LINE AGEPI SIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:19.07  |
12  |
16  |
CAVUZIC ANITA  |
1995  |
GERONIMO ZAGREB  |
CRO  |
00:19.28  |
10  |
17  |
TRUSZCZYNSKA KATARZYNA  |
1990  |
MEDUZA TORUN  |
POL  |
00:19.62  |
8  |
18  |
POLAKOVA KRISTYNA  |
1999  |
AQUA KLUB LIBEREC  |
CZE  |
00:19.81  |
7  |
19  |
LAZAROVA MARTINA  |
1992  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:19.87  |
6  |
20  |
BERNARD MARINE  |
1998  |
SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES  |
FRA  |
00:19.89  |
5  |
21  |
MARRE BRUNENGHI CHIARA  |
1996  |
NPS MILAN  |
ITA  |
00:20.58  |
4  |
22  |
MIZEROVA VENDULA  |
1999  |
SP LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:20.74  |
3  |
23  |
HAMSIKOVA MONIKA  |
1998  |
NEMO ZLIN  |
CZE  |
00:21.00  |
2  |
24  |
BROGGIATO MARTINA  |
1999  |
NPS MILAN  |
ITA  |
00:21.35  |
1  |
25  |
CAFOLLA VALENTINA  |
1997  |
RSK "MLADOST" MEDULIN  |
CRO  |
00:21.45  |
1  |
26  |
BRINSTER LUISE  |
1997  |
NEMO PLAUEN  |
GER  |
00:21.73  |
1  |