12. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2017
Results for 50ap Round 3   Last updated : 24-09-2017 12:41:32 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
Boys (juniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
POLTAVETZ ANDRII  |
2000  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:15.63  |
50  |
2  |
SUSHCHENKO VITALII  |
2000  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
00:15.98  |
46  |
3  |
GALKOWSKI BLAZEJ  |
2001  |
UKS TRYTON OLECKO  |
POL  |
00:16.44  |
42  |
4  |
LISKEVICIUS JUSTAS  |
2000  |
LVJC VILNIUS_1  |
LTU  |
00:16.70  |
39  |
5  |
KIS ROLAND  |
2000  |
BACSVIZ-KVSC  |
HUN  |
00:16.72  |
36  |
6  |
MILEWSKI JAKUB  |
2001  |
OSN AMFIPRION OLECKO  |
POL  |
00:16.90  |
33  |
7  |
WISNIEWSKI KACPER  |
2000  |
UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
00:16.94  |
30  |
8  |
ALBRECHT KRYSTIAN  |
2002  |
KLUB SPORTOWY NAUTILUS JASTRZ#BIE -ZDROJ  |
POL  |
00:16.97  |
27  |
9  |
LASMAN DAVID  |
2002  |
SK AKVALANG  |
EST  |
00:17.12  |
24  |
10  |
MODZELEWSKI PIOTR  |
2002  |
OSN AMFIPRION OLECKO  |
POL  |
00:17.17  |
22  |
11  |
SUSHCHENKO VOLODYMYR  |
2003  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:17.22  |
20  |
12  |
ROLIK ARTUR  |
2000  |
MAARDU FC_2  |
EST  |
00:17.60  |
18  |
13  |
DJAKONOV DANILA  |
2001  |
MAARDU FC_1  |
EST  |
00:18.01  |
16  |
14  |
SULC DANIL  |
2001  |
LVJC VILNIUS_2  |
LTU  |
00:18.03  |
14  |
15  |
CHEREDNYCHENKO VLADYSLAV  |
2000  |
DARNITSA-303  |
UKR  |
00:18.10  |
12  |
16  |
VOISHCHIEV SERHII  |
2002  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
00:18.21  |
10  |
17  |
NIKULIN DEIVIDAS  |
2000  |
VILNIUS SPORT CENTRE  |
LTU  |
00:18.25  |
8  |
18  |
SA£ATA ADAM  |
2002  |
UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
00:18.36  |
7  |
19  |
KUTELA DAMIAN  |
2003  |
UKS MANTA KOSCIERZYNA  |
POL  |
00:18.68  |
6  |
20  |
ARTEMIJ SANCEVIC  |
2002  |
KLAIPEDOS GINTARAS SC  |
LTU  |
00:18.71  |
5  |
21  |
STJOPIN NIKITA  |
2002  |
SK AKVALANG  |
EST  |
00:19.21  |
4  |
22  |
FRITSCH NORMAN  |
2002  |
TSC ROSTOCK_1957  |
GER  |
00:19.28  |
3  |
23  |
SADOWSKI MAKSYM  |
2002  |
KS LAGUNA_24 TORUĞ  |
POL  |
00:19.30  |
2  |
24  |
HERING TOMAS MICHAEL  |
2001  |
NEMO ZLIN  |
CZE  |
00:20.02  |
1  |
25  |
POLCHANOV MYKYTA  |
2000  |
SADKO SEVERODONETSK  |
UKR  |
00:20.23  |
1  |
26  |
RANISZEWSKI OSKAR  |
2003  |
KS LAGUNA_24 TORUĞ  |
POL  |
00:20.52  |
1  |
27  |
ROTHBAUER ROBERT  |
2003  |
SPORT CLUB SENEC  |
SVK  |
00:21.91  |
1  |
28  |
KAVALCINSKAS ARTURAS  |
2001  |
VILNIUS SPORT CENTRE  |
LTU  |
00:23.68  |
1  |
Girls (juniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
UVAROVA VIKTORIA  |
2001  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:17.47  |
50  |
2  |
JOHANSON JOHANNA  |
2002  |
SK FORTUNA  |
EST  |
00:17.73  |
46  |
3  |
RZEPKA ZUZANNA  |
2001  |
KLUB SPORTOWY NAUTILUS JASTRZ#BIE -ZDROJ  |
POL  |
00:17.81  |
42  |
4  |
KOLARIKOVA LUCIE  |
2001  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:18.11  |
39  |
5  |
RIEZNIK VALENTYNA  |
2001  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:18.13  |
36  |
6  |
PARTS ANN LY MAIKI  |
2002  |
SK FORTUNA  |
EST  |
00:18.60  |
33  |
7  |
ZIZKOVA KAROLINA  |
2000  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:18.81  |
30  |
8  |
SIMIAKOVA MIROSLAVA  |
2000  |
KSP DELFIN ZILINA  |
SVK  |
00:18.83  |
27  |
9  |
BEREZNA VIRSAVIIA  |
2002  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
00:18.86  |
24  |
10  |
BARTCZAK NATALIA  |
2002  |
UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
00:19.01  |
22  |
11  |
KRISTINA RONSKAJA  |
2000  |
KLAIPEDOS GINTARAS SC  |
LTU  |
00:19.21  |
20  |
12  |
PASKOVA ANASTASSIA  |
2000  |
MAARDU FC_1  |
EST  |
00:19.41  |
18  |
13  |
KHRYPUNOVA TETIANA  |
2003  |
SADKO SEVERODONETSK  |
UKR  |
00:19.63  |
16  |
14  |
HELDT NINA  |
2000  |
TSC ROSTOCK_1957  |
GER  |
00:19.78  |
14  |
15  |
ZILINSKA SABINA  |
2005  |
LVJC VILNIUS_1  |
LTU  |
00:19.99  |
12  |
16  |
ALEKSANDRA SCERBINA  |
2002  |
KLAIPEDOS GINTARAS SC  |
LTU  |
00:20.07  |
10  |
17  |
CHEN TING TING  |
2001  |
KSP NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:20.16  |
8  |
18  |
SZPEJNA KAROLINA  |
2000  |
KS LAGUNA_24 TORUĞ  |
POL  |
00:20.20  |
7  |
19  |
ZHURAVEL HALYNA  |
2003  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
00:20.45  |
6  |
20  |
KOLAROVA STEPANKA  |
2003  |
AQUA KLUB LIBEREC  |
CZE  |
00:20.46  |
5  |
21  |
SIERAKOWSKA KAROLINA  |
2002  |
KS LAGUNA_24 TORUĞ  |
POL  |
00:20.48  |
4  |
22  |
SOJOLIN SAARA  |
2001  |
TAMPEREEN UHRHEILUSUKELTAJAT RY  |
FIN  |
00:20.86  |
3  |
23  |
GAJOR MARTYNA  |
2002  |
KLUB SPORTOWY NAUTILUS JASTRZ#BIE -ZDROJ  |
POL  |
00:21.05  |
2  |
24  |
KUNEVITS ERIKA  |
2003  |
MAARDU FC_1  |
EST  |
00:22.29  |
1  |
25  |
KASPRZAK REBEKA  |
2004  |
UKS TRYTON OLECKO  |
POL  |
00:22.93  |
1  |
26  |
MAJEWSKA MARTA  |
2000  |
UKS MANTA KOSCIERZYNA  |
POL  |
00:24.11  |
1  |
27  |
MLYNSKA AGATA  |
2002  |
UKS MANTA KOSCIERZYNA  |
POL  |
00:30.89  |
1  |
Men (seniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
FERNANDEZ CASTILLO MAURICIO  |
1987  |
TIBURONES DEL VALLE  |
COL  |
00:14.34  |
50  |
2  |
STRIEGLER MALTE  |
1993  |
NEMO PLAUEN  |
GER  |
00:14.83  |
46  |
3  |
POSCHART MAX  |
1994  |
NEMO PLAUEN  |
GER  |
00:14.84  |
42  |
4  |
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ JUAN CAMILO  |
1996  |
BARRACUDAS  |
COL  |
00:14.87  |
39  |
5  |
LIEVIN DENYS  |
1993  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:14.96  |
36  |
6  |
KONJEDIC STEFANO  |
1997  |
ASD EURO TEAM TORINO  |
ITA  |
00:15.23  |
33  |
7  |
SZURMIEJ MATEUSZ  |
1985  |
MEDUZA TORUN  |
POL  |
00:15.52  |
30  |
8  |
DOTSENKO SVYATOSLAV  |
1995  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:15.55  |
27  |
9  |
KREYTSVALD BOGDAN  |
1997  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:15.63  |
24  |
10  |
GAPONENKO DMYTRO  |
1997  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:15.74  |
22  |
11  |
OSTROWSKY JENS PETER  |
1990  |
TSC ROSTOCK_1957  |
GER  |
00:15.75  |
20  |
12  |
KHAMBIR MAKSYM  |
1999  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
00:15.95  |
18  |
13  |
NOWAK FILIP  |
1997  |
UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
00:16.11  |
16  |
14  |
TYKHOMYROV ARTEM  |
1999  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
00:16.21  |
14  |
15  |
FIGINI STEFANO  |
1987  |
FIAMME ORO ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:16.25  |
12  |
16  |
MARKIN YEVGEN  |
1994  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_2  |
UKR  |
00:16.40  |
10  |
16  |
PRIETZSCH MARIUS  |
1997  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG E.V. (TC)  |
GER  |
00:16.40  |
10  |
18  |
RAK DANIEL  |
1996  |
SK FORTUNA  |
EST  |
00:16.61  |
7  |
19  |
VISNEVSKIJ EDVIN  |
1997  |
LVJC VILNIUS_1  |
LTU  |
00:16.82  |
6  |
20  |
SAECKEL ALBRECHT  |
1999  |
TSC ROSTOCK_1957  |
GER  |
00:16.88  |
5  |
21  |
PRYSHCHEPNYI OLEKSANDR  |
1985  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_2  |
UKR  |
00:16.99  |
4  |
22  |
SPUDVILAS DOMINYKAS  |
1994  |
LVJC VILNIUS_1  |
LTU  |
00:17.38  |
3  |
23  |
POLASEK DANIEL  |
1999  |
NEMO ZLIN  |
CZE  |
00:17.48  |
2  |
24  |
AGLIOLO GALLITTO FABRIZIO  |
1994  |
SWEET TEAM MODENA  |
ITA  |
00:17.59  |
1  |
25  |
AABERG KENNETH  |
1995  |
DANISH SPORTSDIVING FEDERATION  |
DEN  |
00:17.82  |
1  |
26  |
BUDINAS GYTIS  |
1998  |
KLAIPEDOS GINTARAS SC  |
LTU  |
00:19.87  |
1  |
27  |
NIKITENKO ARTJOM  |
1999  |
MAARDU FC_1  |
EST  |
00:21.47  |
1  |
Women (seniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
DELOVA KATERYNA  |
1983  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:16.66  |
50  |
2  |
AGUIRRE JOYA PAULA ALEJANDRA  |
1999  |
PRONAT BOGOTA  |
COL  |
00:16.74  |
46  |
3  |
MORENO ALEGRIA DIANA PAOLA  |
1991  |
BARRACUDAS  |
COL  |
00:17.01  |
42  |
4  |
ANTONIAK ANASTASIIA  |
1997  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:17.23  |
39  |
5  |
KOHNERT LISA  |
1995  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG E.V. (TC)  |
GER  |
00:17.48  |
36  |
6  |
RETAMOZO OLAYA VIVIANA PAOLA  |
1998  |
BARRACUDAS  |
COL  |
00:17.53  |
33  |
7  |
NIEMANN SOPHIE  |
1998  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG E.V. (TC)  |
GER  |
00:17.84  |
30  |
8  |
LÄHTEENKORVA LAURA  |
1991  |
TAMPEREEN UHRHEILUSUKELTAJAT RY  |
FIN  |
00:18.37  |
27  |
9  |
KOZANKIEWICZ WERONIKA  |
1999  |
KS LAGUNA_24 TORUĞ  |
POL  |
00:18.79  |
24  |
10  |
MALUCK CHIARA  |
1998  |
TSC ROSTOCK_1957  |
GER  |
00:19.04  |
22  |
11  |
SANAMRAD DARIA  |
1998  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
00:19.49  |
20  |
12  |
MONIKA SINKEVICIUTE  |
1997  |
LVJC VILNIUS_1  |
LTU  |
00:19.67  |
18  |
13  |
UYTTEWALL NICOLE  |
1995  |
ASD NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI  |
ITA  |
00:19.71  |
16  |
14  |
LAZNICKOVA LUCIA  |
1995  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:20.05  |
14  |
15  |
POLAKOVA KRISTYNA  |
1999  |
AQUA KLUB LIBEREC  |
CZE  |
00:20.08  |
12  |
16  |
LIUCIJA POPOVICIUTE  |
1998  |
LVJC VILNIUS_1  |
LTU  |
00:20.44  |
10  |