XIII. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2018
Last updated : 24-09-2018 12:02:28 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
Athlets ranking (Boys) | Place | Name | Gr. | Birth date | Team | Nation | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Round 5 | Round 6 | Final | Total |
1  |
SUSHCHENKO VOLODYMYR  |
B  |
2003  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
116 |
0 |
110 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
108 |
334 |
2  |
KOVARIK JAKUB  |
B  |
2001  |
SP LAGUNA NOVY JIC#N  |
CZE  |
142 |
146 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
288 |
3  |
KHUDYSHKIN ALEXANDR  |
B  |
2002  |
SVERDLOVSK REGION  |
RUS  |
142 |
142 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
284 |
4  |
KLIMPAR JAKUB  |
B  |
2002  |
SP LAGUNA NOVY JIC#N  |
CZE  |
142 |
135 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
277 |
5  |
KUBICEK MATYAS  |
B  |
2003  |
AQUA KLUB LIBEREC  |
CZE  |
82 |
130 |
146 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
276 |
6  |
HRUSKA MATEJ  |
B  |
2001  |
AQUA KLUB LIBEREC  |
CZE  |
82 |
82 |
96 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
96 |
274 |
7  |
ALICICCO GUGLIELMO  |
B  |
2001  |
SSD DISCIPLINE SPORTIVE BELLE ARTI  |
ITA  |
131 |
134 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
265 |
8  |
MORSTEDT JUSTUS  |
B  |
2001  |
TAUCHSPORTCLUB WEIMAR  |
GER  |
0 |
114 |
150 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
264 |
9  |
CAICEDO CAMPO JAVIER MATTEO  |
B  |
  |
OCTOPUS  |
COL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
146 |
0 |
0 |
114 |
260 |
10  |
POHL ENRICO  |
B  |
2001  |
TC SUBMARIN POSSNECK  |
GER  |
87 |
78 |
114 |
142 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
256 |
11  |
ALIASHKEVICH SIARHEI  |
B  |
2001  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
131 |
0 |
123 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
254 |
12  |
KOCSIS MARCELL  |
B  |
2001  |
BACSVIZ-KVSC  |
HUN  |
125 |
128 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
253 |
13  |
MAKESHIN YEGOR  |
B  |
2002  |
ALMATY  |
KAZ  |
0 |
0 |
150 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100 |
250 |
14  |
GALKOWSKI BLAZEJ  |
B  |
2001  |
UKS TRYTON  |
POL  |
124 |
0 |
125 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
249 |
15  |
PALAMARCHUK YEVHENII  |
B  |
2004  |
AQUALEADER-CSTK_1  |
UKR  |
66 |
0 |
82 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
99 |
247 |
16  |
BUTTNER LUIS  |
B  |
2002  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
0 |
111 |
135 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
246 |
17  |
ROZO MOSQUERA JOSE MANUEL  |
B  |
  |
OCTOPUS  |
COL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
130 |
0 |
0 |
115 |
245 |
18  |
CASTVEN LUKAS  |
B  |
2001  |
ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
127 |
114 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
241 |
19  |
GAIDA DUNCAN  |
B  |
2001  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG E.V. (TC)  |
GER  |
101 |
86 |
129 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
230 |
20  |
GLAMAZDIN STEPAN  |
B  |
2001  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
110 |
0 |
117 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
227 |
21  |
PALCHEVSKYI VLADYSLAV  |
B  |
  |
AQUALEADER-CSTK_1  |
UKR  |
84 |
0 |
62 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
72 |
218 |
22  |
KROPIDLOWSKI SZYMON  |
B  |
2002  |
UKS MANTA KOSCIERZYNA  |
POL  |
0 |
0 |
105 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
111 |
216 |
23  |
NUSHTAEV KIRILL  |
B  |
  |
NOVOSIBIRSK REGION  |
RUS  |
0 |
98 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
117 |
215 |
24  |
CHSHERBAKOV RATIBOR  |
B  |
  |
ALMATY  |
KAZ  |
0 |
0 |
125 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
82 |
207 |
25  |
CARONNO LORENZO  |
B  |
2001  |
NPS MILAN  |
ITA  |
114 |
85 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
199 |
26  |
ZMOGIN DANIEL  |
B  |
2002  |
SK FORTUNA  |
EST  |
72 |
0 |
114 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
186 |
27  |
KEIL KONSTANTIN  |
B  |
2001  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG E.V. (TC)  |
GER  |
87 |
63 |
96 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
183 |
28  |
SHAO DENIS  |
B  |
2001  |
NPS MILAN  |
ITA  |
108 |
73 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
181 |
29  |
BAZHANOV VLADISLAV  |
B  |
2001  |
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD REGION  |
RUS  |
88 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
92 |
180 |
30  |
LVOVYCH FEDIR  |
B  |
2001  |
DARNITSA-303  |
UKR  |
81 |
0 |
96 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
177 |
31  |
ZHELIATDINOV VLADYSLAV  |
B  |
2001  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
71 |
0 |
98 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
169 |
31  |
TKALENKO BORYS  |
B  |
2001  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
68 |
0 |
101 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
169 |
33  |
KOLONICS MILAN  |
B  |
2002  |
BACSVIZ-KVSC  |
HUN  |
79 |
88 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
168 |
33  |
TOKUNOV VLAS  |
B  |
2001  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
87 |
0 |
81 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
168 |
35  |
MASALSKI PAWEL  |
B  |
2002  |
OSN AMFIPRION OLECKO  |
POL  |
70 |
0 |
86 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
156 |
36  |
LYASHUK DAVID  |
B  |
2002  |
DARNITSA-303  |
UKR  |
69 |
0 |
83 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
152 |
37  |
MOLANO TORRES ANDRES FELIPE  |
B  |
  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS  |
COL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
150 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
150 |
38  |
KACHMASHEV EGOR  |
B  |
2002  |
SVERDLOVSK REGION  |
RUS  |
0 |
146 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
146 |
38  |
GIRALDO CESPEDEZ JUAN SEBASTIAN  |
B  |
  |
BARRACUDAS  |
COL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
146 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
146 |
40  |
YOUSEF MOHAMED EL ATTAR  |
B  |
  |
Alexandria Finswimming Team  |
EGY  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
142 |
142 |
41  |
SHEVERDIAKOV MAKSYM  |
B  |
2001  |
AQUALEADER-CSTK_1  |
UKR  |
52 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
142 |
41  |
PEREZ RODAS JUAN ALEJANDRO  |
B  |
  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS  |
COL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
142 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
142 |
43  |
BORODIN NIKITA  |
B  |
2001  |
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD REGION  |
RUS  |
139 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
139 |
44  |
POLTAVSKYI MAKSYM  |
B  |
2002  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
70 |
0 |
65 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
135 |
45  |
DRAZBA FILIP  |
B  |
2002  |
OSN AMFIPRION OLECKO  |
POL  |
62 |
0 |
71 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
133 |
46  |
LATAL FILIP  |
B  |
2002  |
KSP OLOMOUC  |
CZE  |
66 |
66 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
132 |
47  |
TAIUKIN DENIS  |
B  |
  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
131 |
131 |
48  |
GONZALEZ CALDERON JUAN MANUEL  |
B  |
  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN ANDRES  |
COL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
131 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
131 |
49  |
KUTELA DAMIAN  |
B  |
2003  |
UKS MANTA KOSCIERZYNA  |
POL  |
0 |
0 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
87 |
129 |
50  |
ZUGMEYER COLAS  |
B  |
2001  |
CLUB DE PLONGEE DE SELESTAT  |
FRA  |
0 |
0 |
128 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
128 |
51  |
MILEWSKI JAKUB  |
B  |
2001  |
OSN AMFIPRION OLECKO  |
POL  |
58 |
0 |
68 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
126 |
51  |
MORA SANTIAGO  |
B  |
  |
FIT AND FINS AQUATIC SPORTS  |
USA  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
126 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
126 |
53  |
FILIMONOV NIKITA  |
B  |
2001  |
DJK-VFR MUELHEIM SAARN  |
GER  |
0 |
22 |
0 |
102 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
124 |
53  |
KRUPIN ILIYA  |
B  |
2001  |
SVERDLOVSK REGION  |
RUS  |
0 |
124 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
124 |
53  |
KHOMIAKOV ANDREI  |
B  |
2001  |
SVERDLOVSK REGION  |
RUS  |
0 |
124 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
124 |
56  |
GRANADOS PITO JOSE LUIS  |
B  |
  |
CLUB MARLIN DEL VALLE  |
COL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
123 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
123 |
57  |
MODZELEWSKI PIOTR  |
B  |
2002  |
OSN AMFIPRION OLECKO  |
POL  |
40 |
0 |
78 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
118 |
58  |
MARTINEZ VICENTENO URIEL  |
B  |
  |
U.N. AUTONOMA DE MEXICO  |
MEX  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
117 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
117 |
59  |
MAKOVEYEV ALEXANDER  |
B  |
2002  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO IMAS TORREVIEJA  |
ESP  |
62 |
54 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
116 |
60  |
SALCEDO RAMIREZ ARTURO  |
B  |
  |
U.N. AUTONOMA DE MEXICO  |
MEX  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
114 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
114 |
60  |
ORDONEZ NICOLAS  |
B  |
  |
FIT AND FINS AQUATIC SPORTS  |
USA  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
114 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
114 |
62  |
OSUSKY ADAM  |
B  |
2002  |
ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
47 |
60 |
53 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
113 |
63  |
Gromov Vladislav  |
B  |
  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
111 |
111 |
64  |
DONSKOY ILYA  |
B  |
  |
SAINT-PETERSBURG  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
108 |
108 |
64  |
OLSHANSKII ALEKSEI  |
B  |
  |
SAINT-PETERSBURG  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
108 |
108 |
66  |
CIMBUREK DANIEL  |
B  |
2004  |
KP PARDUBICE  |
CZE  |
49 |
46 |
59 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
108 |
66  |
PINO MOSQUERA JUAN PABLO  |
B  |
  |
BARRACUDAS  |
COL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
108 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
108 |
66  |
KAPINOS MYKHAILO  |
B  |
2001  |
AQUALEADER-CSTK_1  |
UKR  |
46 |
0 |
62 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
108 |
69  |
LABORANTE DANIELE  |
B  |
2002  |
ASD CAMILLO NUOTO_2008  |
ITA  |
0 |
57 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
105 |
69  |
ARANGO GONZALEZ ENMANUEL  |
B  |
  |
CLUB MARLIN DEL VALLE  |
COL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
105 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
105 |
69  |
ZAITCEV VADIM  |
B  |
2002  |
PERM REGION  |
RUS  |
105 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
105 |
72  |
RODIUKEVICH EVGENII  |
B  |
  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100 |
100 |
72  |
ADALIN DMITRII  |
B  |
  |
ROSTOV REGION  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100 |
100 |
74  |
SEMOSTYAN ROBERT  |
B  |
2001  |
KAPOSVARI_1.MCM-DIAMANT ADORJAN SE.  |
HUN  |
34 |
66 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100 |
75  |
PICHKUNOV SEMEN  |
B  |
2002  |
KRASNODARSKIY KRAY  |
RUS  |
0 |
99 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
99 |
75  |
MURILLO PEREZ PABLO  |
B  |
  |
CLUB MARLIN DEL VALLE  |
COL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
99 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
99 |
77  |
NINOMIYA RYUNOSUKE  |
B  |
  |
TEAM JAPAN  |
JPN  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
98 |
98 |
78  |
SUMENKOV MARK  |
B  |
2003  |
SK FORTUNA  |
EST  |
48 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
98 |
79  |
Aleksandrov Aleksandr  |
B  |
  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
96 |
96 |
80  |
GUSEV DANIL  |
B  |
  |
NOVOSIBIRSK REGION  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
92 |
92 |
81  |
MAKUSHEV EVGENII  |
B  |
2001  |
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD REGION  |
RUS  |
92 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
92 |
82  |
PORTILLO MOLINA DANIEL FELIPE  |
B  |
  |
BARRACUDAS  |
COL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
82  |
FORBES PEREZ JHON AMIEL  |
B  |
  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN ANDRES  |
COL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
82  |
EMELYANENKO ANTON  |
B  |
  |
FIT AND FINS AQUATIC SPORTS  |
USA  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
85  |
LASMAN DAVID  |
B  |
2002  |
SK AKVALANG  |
EST  |
0 |
0 |
87 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
87 |
86  |
KOLINSKI MICHAL  |
B  |
2003  |
UKS MANTA KOSCIERZYNA  |
POL  |
0 |
0 |
26 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
60 |
86 |
87  |
YOUSSEF NEFFETI  |
B  |
2001  |
TUNISIAN FEDERAL FAST  |
TUN  |
0 |
86 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
86 |
88  |
FETISSOV DANIIL  |
B  |
2003  |
SK FORTUNA  |
EST  |
24 |
0 |
61 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
85 |
89  |
BENOIT VALENTIN  |
B  |
2001  |
CLUB SPORTIF DE GRAVENCHON  |
FRA  |
0 |
84 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
84 |
90  |
VOROBYEV STEPAN  |
B  |
2001  |
SVERDLOVSK REGION  |
RUS  |
0 |
83 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
83 |
90  |
SOLOVYEV DMITRY  |
B  |
2003  |
YAROSLAVL REGION  |
RUS  |
83 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
83 |
90  |
TOKAREV ALEXANDER  |
B  |
2001  |
MOSCOW REGION  |
RUS  |
0 |
83 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
83 |
93  |
ELHENDAWY MOHAMED  |
B  |
  |
Alexandria Finswimming Team  |
EGY  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
82 |
82 |
94  |
MOHAMED YOUSSEF  |
B  |
  |
Alexandria Finswimming Team  |
EGY  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
81 |
81 |
95  |
IATSENKO DANIL  |
B  |
2003  |
MOSCOW REGION  |
RUS  |
0 |
81 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
81 |
96  |
MAHDI RAFI ATHALLA NAUFAL  |
B  |
  |
JATIM CLUB  |
INA  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
79 |
79 |
97  |
Zhivtsov Artem  |
B  |
  |
ROSTOV REGION  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
78 |
78 |
98  |
THIL ALEXANDRE  |
B  |
2002  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES  |
FRA  |
0 |
0 |
78 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
78 |
99  |
PLOETZE YAN  |
B  |
2001  |
CLUB DE PLONGEE DE SELESTAT  |
FRA  |
0 |
0 |
76 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
76 |
100  |
WAKAO YUTA  |
B  |
  |
TEAM JAPAN  |
JPN  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
75 |
75 |
101  |
PETRAK JAKUB  |
B  |
2003  |
KVS BARAKUDA SALA  |
SVK  |
30 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
73 |
102  |
Nechaev Ivan  |
B  |
  |
SAINT-PETERSBURG_2  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
72 |
72 |
103  |
PICAT ALEXIS  |
B  |
2001  |
CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES  |
FRA  |
0 |
72 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
72 |
103  |
TOLPYGIN ILIA  |
B  |
2002  |
MOSCOW REGION  |
RUS  |
0 |
72 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
72 |
105  |
FINGER LUCAS  |
B  |
2002  |
BERLINER TSC  |
GER  |
0 |
0 |
70 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
70 |
106  |
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS  |
B  |
2001  |
KOLYMBITIKOS OMILOS KALAMARIAS/ SWIMMING  |
GRE  |
0 |
69 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
69 |
107  |
PLOKHOI KIRILL  |
B  |
2002  |
KRASNODARSKIY KRAY  |
RUS  |
0 |
68 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
68 |
108  |
LEBEAU REMY  |
B  |
2002  |
PAYS D AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
0 |
65 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
65 |
109  |
MORA CARDENAS JUAN ESTEBAN  |
B  |
  |
HALCONES MARINOS  |
COL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
63 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
63 |
109  |
MORENO FORBES BEEYCKER ADOLFO  |
B  |
  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN ANDRES  |
COL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
63 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
63 |
111  |
KAMIYAMA RIYA  |
B  |
  |
JAPAN UNDERWATER SPORTS FEDERATION  |
JPN  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
62 |
62 |
112  |
VISTOLI NICHOLAS  |
B  |
2001  |
ASD BLU ATLANTIS  |
ITA  |
0 |
62 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
62 |
113  |
PORNSIRIPORN NARANG  |
B  |
  |
ASSOCIATION OF THAILAND UNDERWATER SPORTS  |
THA  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
61 |
61 |
114  |
TASNADI MARTIN  |
B  |
2002  |
BALATONI USZOISKOLA ES SZAB SE  |
HUN  |
61 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
61 |
115  |
POPOV ALEKSEI  |
B  |
2003  |
ARGO UJUMISKLUBI  |
EST  |
0 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
60 |
116  |
NOVOTNY MATEJ  |
B  |
2004  |
SUBAQUACLUB DELFIN TABOR  |
CZE  |
26 |
9 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
59 |
117  |
ZAMOISKII STEPAN  |
B  |
  |
MOSCOW REGION  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
58 |
58 |
118  |
CAMPAGNOLI DAVIDE  |
B  |
2001  |
CUS BOLOGNA  |
ITA  |
0 |
58 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
58 |
118  |
NOVIKOV ILJA  |
B  |
2001  |
SK AKVALANG  |
EST  |
0 |
0 |
58 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
58 |
118  |
RUPERTO ALESSANDRO  |
B  |
2002  |
FLIPPERS TEAM  |
SUI  |
21 |
37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
58 |
121  |
VELASCO HURTADO ADRIAN ESTEBAN  |
B  |
  |
OCTOPUS  |
COL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
57 |
57 |
122  |
RAINERI GABRIEL  |
B  |
2001  |
FLIPPERS TEAM  |
SUI  |
28 |
29 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
57 |
122  |
MENDEZ SILVA ANDRES CAMILO  |
B  |
  |
HALCONES MARINOS  |
COL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
57 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
57 |
122  |
BRAVO CABUYA DAVID SANTIAGO  |
B  |
  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN ANDRES  |
COL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
57 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
57 |
125  |
ISSATSENKO ANTON  |
B  |
2004  |
MAARDU FC  |
EST  |
0 |
0 |
54 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
54 |
125  |
KVETON JAN  |
B  |
2003  |
KP PARDUBICE  |
CZE  |
0 |
29 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
54 |
127  |
BASSAM ALBAWA'NEH SOHAIB  |
B  |
2004  |
PRINCE HAMZA CLUB  |
JOR  |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
51 |
128  |
GOLOB IAN  |
B  |
2002  |
RK NEVERA  |
CRO  |
26 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
51 |
129  |
MAKESHIN YEGOR_  |
B  |
2002  |
ALMATY_2  |
KAZ  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
50 |
129  |
Alharazneh Sari  |
B  |
  |
PRINCE HAMZA CLUB  |
JOR  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
50 |
131  |
PERINETTI AMEDEO ACTIS  |
B  |
2001  |
NUOTO CLUB PRALINO  |
ITA  |
0 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
131  |
BARAVELLI MARCO  |
B  |
2002  |
ASD BLU ATLANTIS  |
ITA  |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
131  |
SALATA ADAM  |
B  |
2002  |
UKS DELFINEK CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
131  |
NOVAK MATEJ  |
B  |
2002  |
COCHTANKLUB ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU  |
CZE  |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
131  |
HAUFE ELIAS  |
B  |
2004  |
TAUCHSPORTCLUB WEIMAR  |
GER  |
0 |
16 |
34 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
136  |
DE SANTIS MATTEO TIMOTEO  |
B  |
2003  |
CENTRO NUOTO APPIO LATINO  |
ITA  |
0 |
0 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
137  |
HERRING TOMAS Michael  |
B  |
  |
NEMO ZLIN  |
CZE  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
48 |
138  |
IRISARRI RODRIGUEZ OIER  |
B  |
2002  |
A.D. SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
0 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
139  |
KASPROWICZ OSKAR  |
B  |
2004  |
UKS DELFINEK CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
33 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
140  |
FAKER OMAR  |
B  |
  |
Alexandria Finswimming Team  |
EGY  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
42 |
141  |
ALFI PIETRO  |
B  |
2001  |
SSD DISCIPLINE SPORTIVE BELLE ARTI  |
ITA  |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
141  |
GUIDA PAOLO  |
B  |
2002  |
SIS ROMA NP  |
ITA  |
0 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
141  |
ACTIS PERINETTI AMEDEO  |
B  |
2001  |
NUOTO CLUB PRALINO  |
ITA  |
0 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
141  |
MATER DOMINIQUE  |
B  |
2001  |
TC HARZ  |
GER  |
0 |
0 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
145  |
PENAS CARRASCOSA ANDRES  |
B  |
2002  |
CLUB NATACION BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
0 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
41 |
146  |
BAOCHUM THEWA  |
B  |
  |
ASSOCIATION OF THAILAND UNDERWATER SPORTS  |
THA  |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
40 |
147  |
PIETRAS KAMIL  |
B  |
2005  |
UKS DELFINEK CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
26 |
0 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
147  |
VINCENOT NATHAN  |
B  |
2001  |
PAYS D AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
0 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
149  |
BAGLIO MATTHEO  |
B  |
2001  |
PAYS D AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
0 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
149  |
SCHUBERT KARL  |
B  |
2001  |
TAUCHCLUB POTSDAM E.V.  |
GER  |
0 |
0 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
151  |
RODTHIAN APIWAT  |
B  |
  |
ASSOCIATION OF THAILAND UNDERWATER SPORTS  |
THA  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
38 |
152  |
D'ALESSANDRO DARIO  |
B  |
2003  |
ASD KSC DISCIPLINE SPORTIVE  |
ITA  |
0 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
152  |
VASICEK RENE  |
B  |
2001  |
SKORPEN PREROV - POTAPECSKY KLUB, POBOCNY  |
CZE  |
0 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
152  |
VILLAFANE GONZALEZ DAVID  |
B  |
2003  |
A.D. SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
0 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
152  |
KOZMER JAKUB  |
B  |
2003  |
KVS BARAKUDA SALA  |
SVK  |
15 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
156  |
SANDALJ FLORIJAN  |
B  |
2001  |
RK NEVERA  |
CRO  |
21 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
157  |
RAU MARK  |
B  |
  |
NOVOSIBIRSK REGION  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
36 |
158  |
YADEE WORAPHOL  |
B  |
2001  |
ASSOCIATION OF THAILAND UNDERWATER SPORTS  |
THA  |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
35 |
159  |
VEEVO GEORG  |
B  |
2004  |
SK FORTUNA  |
EST  |
3 |
0 |
32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
160  |
ALVAREZ UGALDE XABIER  |
B  |
2001  |
ORDIZIA KE URPEKOAK  |
ESP  |
0 |
34 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
160  |
FOLOPPE DIMITRI  |
B  |
2001  |
CLUB SPORTIF DE GRAVENCHON  |
FRA  |
0 |
34 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
162  |
LAZAREV MATVII  |
B  |
2002  |
AQUALEADER-CSTK_2  |
UKR  |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33 |
163  |
HOMOLA PATRIK  |
B  |
2001  |
ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
5 |
27 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
163  |
JACOMINO ANDY  |
B  |
2003  |
CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES  |
FRA  |
0 |
32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
163  |
HAIDAMAKHA MYKYTA  |
B  |
2002  |
AQUALEADER-CSTK_1  |
UKR  |
0 |
0 |
32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
163  |
TSEREVKO KIRILL  |
B  |
2005  |
SK FORTUNA  |
EST  |
0 |
0 |
32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
163  |
HORA VITALII  |
B  |
2004  |
AQUALEADER-CSTK_2  |
UKR  |
8 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
163  |
SEREBRIAKOV DMYTRO  |
B  |
2002  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
24 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
163  |
DI PALMA FRANCESCO  |
B  |
2002  |
ELYSIUM SPORT SSDARL  |
ITA  |
0 |
0 |
32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
170  |
KAEWPOOWAT THANADON  |
B  |
2003  |
ASSOCIATION OF THAILAND UNDERWATER SPORTS  |
THA  |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
31 |
171  |
MAJDA LUKASZ  |
B  |
2004  |
KLUB SPORTOWY NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE -ZDROJ  |
POL  |
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
171  |
KELEMEN RENE  |
B  |
2001  |
KPA DRAVA VARAZDIN  |
CRO  |
0 |
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
171  |
JESIOLOWSKI OLIWIER  |
B  |
2003  |
UKS DELFINEK CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
174  |
MURZIDIS KONSTANTIN  |
B  |
2001  |
MOSCOW REGION  |
RUS  |
0 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
174  |
LOMEIKO ANDRII  |
B  |
2002  |
SC KHARKIV  |
UKR  |
0 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
174  |
KRASNOV DANIIL  |
B  |
2003  |
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD REGION  |
RUS  |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
177  |
SA-NGUANWONG WUTHIPHAT  |
B  |
  |
ASSOCIATION OF THAILAND UNDERWATER SPORTS  |
THA  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
28 |
178  |
LVOVYCH ARSENII  |
B  |
2002  |
DARNITSA-303  |
UKR  |
14 |
0 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
179  |
UDOD DANILA  |
B  |
  |
MOSCOW REGION  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
27 |
179  |
DAVYDOV NIKITA  |
B  |
  |
TULA REGION  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
27 |
181  |
BASSI GABRIELE  |
B  |
2001  |
CUS BOLOGNA  |
ITA  |
0 |
27 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
182  |
RICCIARELLI LUCA  |
B  |
2003  |
SSD DISCIPLINE SPORTIVE BELLE ARTI  |
ITA  |
0 |
26 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
183  |
CHSHERBAKOV RATIBOR_  |
B  |
2002  |
ALMATY_2  |
KAZ  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
24 |
184  |
LANDSINGER LUKAS  |
B  |
2002  |
KPM PULEC PRAHA  |
CZE  |
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
185  |
LUSKA MAREK  |
B  |
2003  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
10 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
186  |
TONOLO ELIA  |
B  |
2002  |
NUOTO PINNATO TARVISIUM ASD  |
ITA  |
0 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
186  |
MAZURKIEWICZ DANIEL  |
B  |
2004  |
KS LAGUNA_24 TORUN  |
POL  |
0 |
0 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
186  |
BRAUER LUCA  |
B  |
2001  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
13 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
189  |
WALETZKO MARIUS  |
B  |
2003  |
NEMO PLAUEN  |
GER  |
3 |
17 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
189  |
VAN DIEPEN WOUTER  |
B  |
2001  |
OWT PONTOS  |
NED  |
0 |
0 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
191  |
SIODMIAK SZYMON  |
B  |
2002  |
KS LAGUNA_24 TORUN  |
POL  |
0 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
191  |
SERHII VOISHCHIEV  |
B  |
2002  |
AQUALEADER-CSTK_1  |
UKR  |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
193  |
BRYCH KARL  |
B  |
2004  |
TAUCHSPORTCLUB WEIMAR  |
GER  |
0 |
11 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
193  |
DIEZ MARCO ALDEA  |
B  |
2001  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACION MORELIA  |
ESP  |
0 |
0 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
195  |
MESZAROS AKOS  |
B  |
2004  |
DEBRECENI BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
196  |
KOBAYASHI YUYA  |
B  |
  |
JAPAN STUDENT CLUB  |
JPN  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
17 |
197  |
IBARZABAL OTAEGI OIER  |
B  |
2001  |
ORDIZIA KE URPEKOAK  |
ESP  |
0 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
197  |
REHOROVSKY OLIVER  |
B  |
2003  |
ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
0 |
7 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
197  |
BESKE TOM  |
B  |
2004  |
BERLINER TSC  |
GER  |
0 |
0 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
197  |
PILNY TOMAS  |
B  |
2004  |
KP PARDUBICE  |
CZE  |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
201  |
KRYSKOV MATVIY  |
B  |
2001  |
PEDAGOGICAL UNIVERSITY KHARKIV  |
UKR  |
9 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
201  |
DYRSZKA HUBERT  |
B  |
2003  |
KLUB SPORTOWY NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE -ZDROJ  |
POL  |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
201  |
PAZMANYI SANDOR  |
B  |
2004  |
DEBRECENI BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
204  |
kaentong kittiya  |
B  |
  |
AQUA sports THAILAND CLUB  |
THA  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
15 |
205  |
BOHUIER SANCHEZ RAMIRO  |
B  |
2002  |
CLUB NATACION BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
0 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
205  |
BAUER SEBASTIAN  |
B  |
2002  |
TAUCHCLUB HEILBRONN  |
GER  |
0 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
205  |
AUNGKULANAVIN TANAKRIT  |
B  |
2001  |
ASSOCIATION OF THAILAND UNDERWATER SPORTS  |
THA  |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
205  |
MOSKIV PAVEL  |
B  |
2004  |
MAARDU FC  |
EST  |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
209  |
POLTAVETS SERHII  |
B  |
2002  |
DARNITSA-303  |
UKR  |
0 |
0 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
209  |
YASSINE MERDASSI  |
B  |
2001  |
TUNISIAN FEDERAL FAST  |
TUN  |
0 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
209  |
COLUCCI FILIPPO  |
B  |
2004  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
0 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
209  |
OLEINIK ANTON  |
B  |
2003  |
NEPTUNE FINSWIMMING CLUB  |
GBR  |
0 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
209  |
AL-AWARTANI OMAR RADWAN  |
B  |
2001  |
AQUAMARINA SPORT CLUB  |
JOR  |
0 |
0 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
209  |
SVITAYLO YAROSLAV  |
B  |
2003  |
AQUALEADER-CSTK_2  |
UKR  |
4 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
209  |
SCHULER MALTE  |
B  |
2002  |
TC HARZ  |
GER  |
0 |
0 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
209  |
LIPÕK LARION  |
B  |
2005  |
DEBRECENI BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
217  |
SANCEVIC ARTEMIJ  |
B  |
2002  |
KLAIPEDOS GINTARAS SC  |
LTU  |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
217  |
SCHMID FABIAN  |
B  |
2002  |
SPEED FISH  |
AUT  |
0 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
217  |
SOSKA SIMON  |
B  |
2003  |
KSP DELFIN ZILINA  |
SVK  |
6 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
217  |
LE RAT JULIAN  |
B  |
2004  |
PAYS D AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
0 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
221  |
KAWADAI YUKIYA  |
B  |
  |
JAPAN STUDENT CLUB  |
JPN  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
12 |
222  |
BAGY TITOUAN  |
B  |
2001  |
CLUB DE PLONGEE DE SELESTAT  |
FRA  |
0 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
222  |
NAJMAN JOSEF  |
B  |
2004  |
AQUA KLUB LIBEREC  |
CZE  |
0 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
222  |
HAHN BEN  |
B  |
2001  |
TSC ROSTOCK_1957  |
GER  |
0 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
222  |
GRABOWSKI RADOSLAW  |
B  |
2005  |
UKS DELFINEK CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
0 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
226  |
SADOWSKI MAKSYM  |
B  |
2002  |
KS LAGUNA_24 TORUN  |
POL  |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
226  |
KLEMM SEBASTIAN  |
B  |
2003  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
228  |
GABRIS SAMUEL  |
B  |
2001  |
SPORT CLUB SENEC  |
SVK  |
3 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
228  |
GERLACH RUBEN  |
B  |
2003  |
SSC HALLE  |
GER  |
0 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
228  |
GOMORI OLIVER  |
B  |
2002  |
B#VAR ES V#ZISPORT KLUB  |
HUN  |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
228  |
HAMON EWEN  |
B  |
2005  |
PAYS D AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
0 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
228  |
LIKER PATRICK  |
B  |
2004  |
SRD VISEVICA  |
CRO  |
0 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
228  |
RIZZI FERRUCCIO  |
B  |
2001  |
SSD DISCIPLINE SPORTIVE BELLE ARTI  |
ITA  |
0 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
234  |
Ditcharoen Dachawath  |
B  |
  |
AQUA sports THAILAND CLUB  |
THA  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
8 |
235  |
LISSEL NICO  |
B  |
2002  |
TC HARZ  |
GER  |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
235  |
BERGAMINI MARCO  |
B  |
2002  |
SWEET TEAM MODENA  |
ITA  |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
235  |
JURAK GORAN  |
B  |
2001  |
KPM PULEC PRAHA  |
CZE  |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
235  |
HORSKY RICHARD  |
B  |
2005  |
ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
5 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
235  |
CAVAGGION LEONARDO  |
B  |
2003  |
NUOTO CLUB PRALINO  |
ITA  |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
240  |
NARAD JAJWALYA  |
B  |
  |
Underwater Sports Association India  |
IND  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
7 |
241  |
BORODIN ROMAN  |
B  |
2005  |
PERM REGION  |
RUS  |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
241  |
ACCARDO THEO  |
B  |
2004  |
CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES  |
FRA  |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
241  |
LUZNY MARTIN  |
B  |
2002  |
KPM PULEC PRAHA  |
CZE  |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
241  |
BUSEL DANYLO  |
B  |
2004  |
DARNITSA-303  |
UKR  |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
241  |
BAUML TIZIAN  |
B  |
2004  |
TSC SCHWANDORF  |
GER  |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
246  |
MELNIKOV MATVEY  |
B  |
  |
ALMATY  |
KAZ  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
246  |
KAHATE TANMAY RUPESH  |
B  |
  |
Underwater Sports Association India  |
IND  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
248  |
GABRIS ADRIAN  |
B  |
2004  |
SPORT CLUB SENEC  |
SVK  |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
248  |
KOVACS MICHAL  |
B  |
2004  |
SPORT CLUB SENEC  |
SVK  |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
248  |
VON GYNZ REKOWSKI LOUIS  |
B  |
2003  |
TC HARZ  |
GER  |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
248  |
SHVEDOV YEHOR  |
B  |
2005  |
SADKO SEVERODONETSK  |
UKR  |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
252  |
RANISZEWSKI OSKAR  |
B  |
2003  |
KS LAGUNA_24 TORUN  |
POL  |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
252  |
VITTORI LORENZO  |
B  |
2002  |
CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES  |
FRA  |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
252  |
PANKIEWICZ JAKUB  |
B  |
2004  |
SPORT CLUB SENEC  |
SVK  |
3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
252  |
SCHWARTZ RICHARD  |
B  |
2005  |
SPORT CLUB SENEC  |
SVK  |
2 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
252  |
MAJNARIC BORNA  |
B  |
2003  |
SRD VISEVICA  |
CRO  |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
252  |
KUHLE JAKOB  |
B  |
2004  |
BERLINER TSC  |
GER  |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
252  |
AHMAD QUSAI AYOUB  |
B  |
2001  |
AQUAMARINA SPORT CLUB  |
JOR  |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
259  |
BOIKO DANYLO  |
B  |
2005  |
SADKO SEVERODONETSK  |
UKR  |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
259  |
GUERRERO GIL UNAX  |
B  |
2004  |
A.D. SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
259  |
BOBLET RAPHAEL  |
B  |
2003  |
PAYS D AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
259  |
HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ JON  |
B  |
2004  |
A.D. SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
259  |
DALICHOW NOAH  |
B  |
2003  |
TC HARZ  |
GER  |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
259  |
BANDLOW JAN  |
B  |
2005  |
BERLINER TSC  |
GER  |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
259  |
RENNA GIOVANNI  |
B  |
2004  |
ONDANOMALA ASD  |
ITA  |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
259  |
ANGELICO SILVIO  |
B  |
2005  |
CENTRO NUOTO APPIO LATINO  |
ITA  |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
259  |
ZHURAVLEV GRIGORII  |
B  |
2005  |
PERM REGION  |
RUS  |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
268  |
ELENKOW FELIX  |
B  |
2003  |
TAUCHSPORT DOBELN E.V.  |
GER  |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
268  |
KOVACS KRISTOF  |
B  |
2003  |
B#VAR ES V#ZISPORT KLUB  |
HUN  |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
268  |
BELOTTI VITTORIO  |
B  |
2001  |
NUOTO CLUB PRALINO  |
ITA  |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
268  |
BENDA OLIVER  |
B  |
2004  |
AQUA KLUB LIBEREC  |
CZE  |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
268  |
BERES ATTILA  |
B  |
2005  |
DEBRECENI BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
268  |
VYKHASKYY ARTUR  |
B  |
2002  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACION MORELIA  |
ESP  |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
268  |
PLOETZE TINO  |
B  |
2003  |
CLUB DE PLONGEE DE SELESTAT  |
FRA  |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
268  |
SANCHEZ SARASOLA IKER  |
B  |
2002  |
ORDIZIA KE URPEKOAK  |
ESP  |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
268  |
MOHAMMAD ALMAZAYDEH AISSAR  |
B  |
2003  |
PRINCE HAMZA CLUB  |
JOR  |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
268  |
VENEDIGER SIMON  |
B  |
2005  |
_1._CHEMNITZER TAUCHVEREIN E.V.  |
GER  |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
268  |
MAZA LORENZO  |
B  |
2005  |
SPEED FISH  |
AUT  |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
268  |
SVANDA PETR  |
B  |
2001  |
KSP JU CESKE BUDEJOVICE  |
CZE  |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
268  |
VARAS VALENZUELA MANUEL  |
B  |
2003  |
ORDIZIA KE URPEKOAK  |
ESP  |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
268  |
ESCALANTE OSCAR GARROTE  |
B  |
2005  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACION MORELIA  |
ESP  |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
268  |
MALDONADO RAMELLO ALEJANDRO  |
B  |
2003  |
CLUB NATACION BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
268  |
GRUNDKE NICO  |
B  |
2004  |
SG DRESDEN  |
GER  |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
268  |
TORPER JAKOB  |
B  |
2003  |
TC PREETZ  |
GER  |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
268  |
ARAS SNIAUKAS  |
B  |
2003  |
KLAIPEDOS GINTARAS SC  |
LTU  |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
268  |
LUKASIN DANIIL  |
B  |
2002  |
MAARDU FC  |
EST  |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
268  |
LINNE GEORG  |
B  |
2005  |
TAUCHSPORTCLUB WEIMAR  |
GER  |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
268  |
BAIER LARS  |
B  |
2003  |
TAUCHCLUB HEILBRONN  |
GER  |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
268  |
SOCCODATO MATTIA  |
B  |
2002  |
SWEET TEAM MODENA  |
ITA  |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
268  |
ARRIAZU CALZADO UNAI  |
B  |
2003  |
A.D. SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
268  |
KAMHIYEH OSSAMA  |
B  |
2003  |
ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
292  |
KUSSANOV ADIL  |
B  |
  |
ALMATY  |
KAZ  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
293  |
ALEIMAT HUSAM SULEIMAN  |
B  |
2001  |
AQUAMARINA SPORT CLUB  |
JOR  |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
293  |
ROTHLICH NILS  |
B  |
2004  |
TAUCHSPORTCLUB WEIMAR  |
GER  |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
293  |
HUBEL LUCA  |
B  |
2006  |
SPEED FISH  |
AUT  |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
293  |
KURTENKOV DENIS  |
B  |
2004  |
SK FORTUNA  |
EST  |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
293  |
LYASHUK EDWARD  |
B  |
2005  |
DARNITSA-303  |
UKR  |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
293  |
SATIN MICHAL  |
B  |
2002  |
ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
293  |
SALO EETU  |
B  |
2004  |
KOUVOLAN UIMARIT RY  |
FIN  |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
293  |
PORGES MARCEL  |
B  |
2005  |
_1._CHEMNITZER TAUCHVEREIN E.V.  |
GER  |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
293  |
RAHMAN HUSNI ALBRIEH ABDEL  |
B  |
2002  |
AQUAMARINA SPORT CLUB  |
JOR  |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
302  |
HORVATH BALAZS  |
B  |
2001  |
B#VAR ES V#ZISPORT KLUB  |
HUN  |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
302  |
MANGO GIACOMO PIO  |
B  |
2004  |
ONDANOMALA ASD  |
ITA  |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |