XIII. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2018
Last updated : 24-09-2018 12:02:30 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
Athlets ranking (Girls) | Place | Name | Gr. | Birth date | Team | Nation | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Round 5 | Round 6 | Final | Total |
1  |
VAKAREVA YELYZAVETA  |
G  |
2001  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
146 |
142 |
146 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
150 |
442 |
2  |
UVAROVA VIKTORIIA  |
G  |
2001  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
142 |
96 |
146 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
146 |
434 |
3  |
SCHIKORA JOHANNA  |
G  |
2002  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
130 |
150 |
146 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
135 |
431 |
4  |
KYTSEVA YANA  |
G  |
2001  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
118 |
0 |
138 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
114 |
370 |
5  |
KOLARIKOVA LUCIE  |
G  |
2001  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
119 |
135 |
123 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
111 |
369 |
6  |
UHLIROVA DANIELA  |
G  |
2001  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
73 |
116 |
124 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
125 |
365 |
7  |
RZEPKA ZUZANA  |
G  |
2001  |
KLUB SPORTOWY NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE -ZDROJ  |
POL  |
84 |
0 |
127 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
134 |
345 |
8  |
RIEZNIK VALENTYNA  |
G  |
2001  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
84 |
0 |
134 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
127 |
345 |
9  |
BEREZNA VIRSAVIIA  |
G  |
2002  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
69 |
0 |
130 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100 |
299 |
10  |
SZABO ANITA  |
G  |
2001  |
DEBRECENI BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
120 |
0 |
150 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
270 |
11  |
PRICHININA TATIANA  |
G  |
2003  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
125 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
138 |
263 |
12  |
SIKORA BALBINA  |
G  |
  |
KLUB SPORTOWY NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE -ZDROJ  |
POL  |
20 |
0 |
106 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
114 |
240 |
13  |
ZANOSKINA EKATERINA  |
G  |
2001  |
KRASNODARSKIY KRAY  |
RUS  |
0 |
131 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
108 |
239 |
14  |
PIECHOCKA SYLWANA  |
G  |
2002  |
UKS DELFINEK CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
56 |
0 |
77 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
99 |
232 |
15  |
NOWAK JULIA  |
G  |
2001  |
UKS DELFINEK CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
65 |
0 |
93 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
72 |
230 |
16  |
BIONDI PETRA  |
G  |
2001  |
CUS BOLOGNA  |
ITA  |
96 |
134 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
230 |
17  |
ZIMMER ANTONIA  |
G  |
2002  |
NEMO PLAUEN  |
GER  |
34 |
108 |
84 |
117 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
225 |
18  |
HUMERCZYK MARTA  |
G  |
2002  |
UKS DELFINEK CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
45 |
0 |
87 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
91 |
223 |
19  |
TROCCA CAROLINA  |
G  |
2002  |
NUOTO CLUB PRALINO  |
ITA  |
99 |
112 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
211 |
20  |
ZHURAVEL HALYNA  |
G  |
2003  |
AQUALEADER-CSTK_1  |
UKR  |
57 |
0 |
72 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
80 |
209 |
21  |
JOHANSON JOHANNA  |
G  |
2002  |
SK FORTUNA  |
EST  |
96 |
0 |
108 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
204 |
22  |
DANKO SOFIIA  |
G  |
2005  |
AQUALEADER-CSTK_1  |
UKR  |
58 |
0 |
71 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
72 |
201 |
23  |
HERBST ANASTASIA  |
G  |
2002  |
NEMO PLAUEN  |
GER  |
20 |
59 |
72 |
129 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
201 |
24  |
TIUTIUNYK AKSENIIA  |
G  |
2003  |
AQUALEADER-CSTK_1  |
UKR  |
58 |
0 |
77 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
62 |
197 |
25  |
KHRYPUNOVA TETIANA  |
G  |
2003  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
76 |
0 |
117 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
193 |
26  |
HNATHOVA ALZBETA  |
G  |
2002  |
KSP OLOMOUC  |
CZE  |
78 |
111 |
54 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
189 |
27  |
TA HOANG MINH ANH  |
G  |
2001  |
VIET NAM  |
VNM  |
61 |
123 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
184 |
28  |
SZELUGA WIKTORIA  |
G  |
2001  |
MTP KORMORAN OLSZTYN  |
POL  |
41 |
0 |
61 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
76 |
178 |
29  |
HECKE AIMEE JOY  |
G  |
2001  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG E.V. (TC)  |
GER  |
0 |
84 |
91 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
175 |
30  |
POELLINGER MARIE  |
G  |
2002  |
TSC SCHWANDORF  |
GER  |
0 |
99 |
68 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
167 |
30  |
SAVIOLI GAIA  |
G  |
2002  |
NUOTO CLUB PRALINO  |
ITA  |
33 |
76 |
91 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
167 |
32  |
ZALIONYTE DIANA  |
G  |
  |
KAUNAS HIPERIONAS  |
LTU  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
142 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
156 |
33  |
BARTCZAK NATALIA  |
G  |
2002  |
UKS DELFINEK CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
0 |
0 |
79 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
73 |
152 |
34  |
RUIZ MALAMBO MERCEDES  |
G  |
  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS  |
COL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
150 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
150 |
35  |
BRYNDINA IULIIA  |
G  |
2001  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
146 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
146 |
36  |
IZIUMOVA ANASTASIIA  |
G  |
2004  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
63 |
0 |
81 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
144 |
37  |
AGUIRRE JOYA MARIA CAMILA  |
G  |
  |
OCTOPUS  |
COL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
138 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
138 |
37  |
ECHEVERRI GIL MELANY TATIANA  |
G  |
  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS  |
COL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
138 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
138 |
37  |
HAMLIN DOROTHY  |
G  |
2001  |
KAPOSVARI_1.MCM-DIAMANT ADORJAN SE.  |
HUN  |
138 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
138 |
37  |
KISS BLANKA  |
G  |
2002  |
DEBRECENI BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
48 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
138 |
41  |
AYALA CAMACHO SOFIA  |
G  |
  |
CLUB TIBURONES DEL VALLE  |
COL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
134 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
134 |
42  |
DOROFEEVA ELIZAVETA  |
G  |
  |
PERM REGION  |
RUS  |
0 |
55 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
78 |
133 |
43  |
LI JIAYI  |
G  |
2001  |
CHINA UNDERWATER ASSOCIATION  |
CHN  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
132 |
132 |
44  |
CARRERA MEDINA SOFIA  |
G  |
  |
BARRACUDAS  |
COL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
131 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
131 |
44  |
STADLER CSENGE  |
G  |
2002  |
KAPOSVARI_1.MCM-DIAMANT ADORJAN SE.  |
HUN  |
131 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
131 |
46  |
BELALCAZAR SANCLEMENTE SOFIA  |
G  |
  |
BARRACUDAS  |
COL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
130 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
130 |
46  |
HAMON MAIWENN  |
G  |
2003  |
PAYS D AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
0 |
130 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
130 |
48  |
GIBRADZE ANASTASIIA  |
G  |
  |
SAINT-PETERSBURG  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
127 |
127 |
49  |
BELYAEVA KARINA  |
G  |
2002  |
YAROSLAVL REGION  |
RUS  |
127 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
127 |
50  |
SVOBODOVA BARBORA  |
G  |
2001  |
SP LAGUNA NOVY JIC#N  |
CZE  |
24 |
100 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
124 |
51  |
MATYTSINA POLINA  |
G  |
2002  |
NOVOSIBIRSK REGION  |
RUS  |
0 |
66 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
57 |
123 |
52  |
SIDORKINA KSENIIA  |
G  |
2004  |
SVERDLOVSK REGION  |
RUS  |
0 |
123 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
123 |
53  |
PROCHASKA JULIA  |
G  |
2003  |
NEMO PLAUEN  |
GER  |
5 |
29 |
10 |
93 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
122 |
54  |
NAHAPETYAN ASTRID  |
G  |
2002  |
SK FORTUNA  |
EST  |
54 |
0 |
66 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
120 |
55  |
MESA MARIANA  |
G  |
  |
FIT AND FINS AQUATIC SPORTS  |
USA  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
118 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
118 |
56  |
SOBOLEVA DARIA  |
G  |
  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
117 |
117 |
57  |
CORRALES CABAL MARIA DEL MAR  |
G  |
  |
CLUB TIBURONES DEL VALLE  |
COL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
117 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
117 |
57  |
KRAUSOVA NIKOLA  |
G  |
2002  |
AQUA KLUB LIBEREC  |
CZE  |
38 |
63 |
54 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
117 |
57  |
KOTHENCZ PETRA  |
G  |
2002  |
MURENA SZ-I USZO ES B#VARKLUB  |
HUN  |
117 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
117 |
60  |
PARTS ANN LY MAIKI  |
G  |
2002  |
SK FORTUNA  |
EST  |
52 |
0 |
64 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
116 |
60  |
TRAVNICKOVA SARA  |
G  |
2002  |
AQUA KLUB LIBEREC  |
CZE  |
0 |
50 |
66 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
116 |
62  |
GREN JULIA  |
G  |
  |
UKS MANTA KOSCIERZYNA  |
POL  |
0 |
0 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
70 |
114 |
63  |
COURTIER ALEXANDRINE  |
G  |
2001  |
CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES  |
FRA  |
0 |
114 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
114 |
63  |
SELINA CEPAITE  |
G  |
  |
KAUNAS HIPERIONAS  |
LTU  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
114 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
114 |
65  |
VZATKOVA ELISKA  |
G  |
2001  |
KSP OLOMOUC  |
CZE  |
43 |
59 |
53 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
112 |
66  |
PLUMION CLARA  |
G  |
2004  |
CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES  |
FRA  |
0 |
108 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
108 |
67  |
VASILOVA HANA  |
G  |
2004  |
SWIM WARRIORS  |
SVK  |
0 |
54 |
53 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
107 |
68  |
KLUGE PAULA  |
G  |
2002  |
TAUCHSPORTCLUB WEIMAR  |
GER  |
0 |
68 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
106 |
69  |
MAZALOVA ELIZAVETA  |
G  |
  |
NOVOSIBIRSK REGION  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
105 |
105 |
69  |
KONKINA EKATERINA  |
G  |
  |
SAINT-PETERSBURG  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
105 |
105 |
71  |
MORSELLI ELENA  |
G  |
2001  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
0 |
105 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
105 |
72  |
DEKHTIAREVA OLESIA  |
G  |
2001  |
CHELYABINSK REGION  |
RUS  |
102 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
102 |
73  |
CHAN-ESPIN JULIANNA  |
G  |
  |
FIT AND FINS AQUATIC SPORTS  |
USA  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
99 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
99 |
73  |
MARINO NILA  |
G  |
2003  |
CENTRO NUOTO APPIO LATINO  |
ITA  |
0 |
0 |
99 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
99 |
75  |
GRECHKO SOFIYA_  |
G  |
2005  |
AQUALEADER-CSTK_1  |
UKR  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
96 |
96 |
76  |
GOLOVINA JULIA  |
G  |
  |
FIT AND FINS AQUATIC SPORTS  |
USA  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
95 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
95 |
77  |
DURAJOVA KAROLINA  |
G  |
2001  |
SP LAGUNA NOVY JIC#N  |
CZE  |
25 |
64 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
89 |
78  |
AKRITIDOU DIMITRA  |
G  |
2001  |
KOLYMBITIKOS OMILOS KALAMARIAS/ SWIMMING  |
GRE  |
0 |
88 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
88 |
79  |
SEMIDOTSKAYA MARINA  |
G  |
2001  |
MOSCOW REGION  |
RUS  |
0 |
86 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
86 |
80  |
NIETO SAAVEDRA ANA LUCIA  |
G  |
  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS  |
COL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
85 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
85 |
81  |
STEIN ALIZEE  |
G  |
2003  |
CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES  |
FRA  |
0 |
81 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
81 |
82  |
ZIRKEL SOPHIE  |
G  |
2002  |
TAUCHSPORTCLUB WEIMAR  |
GER  |
0 |
46 |
34 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
80 |
82  |
SVOMOVA ADELA  |
G  |
2002  |
COCHTANKLUB ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU  |
CZE  |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
80 |
84  |
UENO AMIKA  |
G  |
  |
TEAM JAPAN  |
JPN  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
79 |
79 |
85  |
CALVA CORONA EMILY SINAI  |
G  |
  |
U.N. AUTONOMA DE MEXICO  |
MEX  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
79 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
79 |
85  |
TONELLI SARA  |
G  |
2002  |
SWEET TEAM MODENA  |
ITA  |
20 |
59 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
79 |
85  |
PLAZINSKA WIKTORIA  |
G  |
2001  |
OSN AMFIPRION OLECKO  |
POL  |
25 |
0 |
54 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
79 |
88  |
GHINI GIADA  |
G  |
2003  |
CUS BOLOGNA  |
ITA  |
31 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
78 |
89  |
MULKOVA ANASTASIIA  |
G  |
2001  |
PERM REGION  |
RUS  |
37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
76 |
90  |
PERNYESZ DOROTTYA  |
G  |
2005  |
MATRAI EROMU BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
76 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
76 |
91  |
MARKINA VLADA  |
G  |
2003  |
SAINT-PETERSBURG  |
RUS  |
75 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
75 |
92  |
DAUCE APOLLINE  |
G  |
2004  |
PAYS D AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
0 |
74 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
74 |
93  |
KASZKIEL ALEKSANDRA  |
G  |
2001  |
OSN AMFIPRION OLECKO  |
POL  |
12 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
72 |
93  |
CORRALES CABAL LUCIANA  |
G  |
  |
CLUB TIBURONES DEL VALLE  |
COL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
72 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
72 |
93  |
LAPINA POLINA  |
G  |
2002  |
MOSCOW REGION  |
RUS  |
0 |
72 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
72 |
96  |
ANDRES LORENTE PATRICIA  |
G  |
2004  |
A.D. SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
0 |
71 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
71 |
97  |
REINA SANCHEZ ROXANA  |
G  |
  |
CLUB TIBURONES DEL VALLE  |
COL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
69 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
69 |
97  |
CHERKASHINA MARIA  |
G  |
2001  |
CHELYABINSK REGION  |
RUS  |
69 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
69 |
99  |
KARPOVA EKATERINA  |
G  |
2001  |
PERM REGION  |
RUS  |
68 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
68 |
99  |
GORYS MAGDALENA  |
G  |
2004  |
KLUB SPORTOWY NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE -ZDROJ  |
POL  |
16 |
0 |
52 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
68 |
101  |
GRANDIERE GAELLE  |
G  |
2001  |
PAYS D AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
0 |
67 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
67 |
102  |
SLISEVA DIANA  |
G  |
  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
66 |
66 |
103  |
VARGA JAZMIN KATA  |
G  |
2003  |
MURENA SZ-I USZO ES B#VARKLUB  |
HUN  |
66 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
66 |
104  |
ACS SARA  |
G  |
2001  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO IMAS TORREVIEJA  |
ESP  |
64 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
64 |
105  |
Isaeva Alena  |
G  |
  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
63 |
63 |
106  |
LLANOS MARTINEZ SOFIA  |
G  |
  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS  |
COL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
63 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
63 |
106  |
MORKOUS KAROLEN  |
G  |
  |
FIT AND FINS AQUATIC SPORTS  |
USA  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
63 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
63 |
106  |
HUBSKA MARIIA  |
G  |
2004  |
AQUALEADER-CSTK_2  |
UKR  |
0 |
0 |
63 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
63 |
109  |
CIRAUQUI PALMERO AITANA  |
G  |
2002  |
CLUB NATACION BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
0 |
62 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
62 |
110  |
HAJNACS LILI  |
G  |
2001  |
MURENA SZ-I USZO ES B#VARKLUB  |
HUN  |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
60 |
111  |
SHULIKA KSENIA  |
G  |
2004  |
SADKO SEVERODONETSK  |
UKR  |
19 |
0 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
59 |
112  |
SABLINA POLINA  |
G  |
  |
NOVOSIBIRSK REGION  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
58 |
58 |
113  |
MONTANO MARTINEZ CRISTINA NAOMI  |
G  |
  |
U.N. AUTONOMA DE MEXICO  |
MEX  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
57 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
57 |
114  |
SUKKHONG SUPAJIRA  |
G  |
  |
ASSOCIATION OF THAILAND UNDERWATER SPORTS  |
THA  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
56 |
56 |
115  |
VASCHETTO EVA  |
G  |
2001  |
CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES  |
FRA  |
0 |
56 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
56 |
115  |
LINZENBOLD ZSOFIA KAROLINA  |
G  |
2004  |
DEBRECENI BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
56 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
56 |
115  |
DEME DORKA ZSANETT  |
G  |
2004  |
MATRAI EROMU BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
56 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
56 |
118  |
Iachnikova Varvara  |
G  |
  |
SAINT-PETERSBURG_2  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
55 |
55 |
119  |
GUERRINI MARTINA  |
G  |
2002  |
ASD BLU ATLANTIS  |
ITA  |
0 |
54 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
54 |
119  |
VASSILEVA ALEKSANDRA  |
G  |
2004  |
SK AKVALANG  |
EST  |
0 |
0 |
54 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
54 |
119  |
KARUK DARIA  |
G  |
2001  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
54 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
54 |
122  |
Khortonen Elena  |
G  |
  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
52 |
52 |
122  |
NAITO MIZUKI  |
G  |
  |
TEAM JAPAN  |
JPN  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
52 |
52 |
124  |
MUZHYCHUK ARINA  |
G  |
2005  |
SC KHARKIV  |
UKR  |
0 |
52 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
52 |
124  |
KHODIUK MARIIA  |
G  |
2004  |
NTU KHPI  |
UKR  |
0 |
0 |
52 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
52 |
124  |
LEON RUBIO JULIA  |
G  |
2001  |
CLUB NATACION BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
0 |
52 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
52 |
127  |
Rumiantseva ELIZAVETA  |
G  |
  |
PERM REGION  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
51 |
51 |
128  |
STORCHEVA KATERYNA  |
G  |
2001  |
SADKO SEVERODONETSK  |
UKR  |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
129  |
BEZMELNITSINA VARVARA  |
G  |
2001  |
CHELYABINSK REGION  |
RUS  |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
129  |
CHEN TING TING  |
G  |
2002  |
NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
3 |
25 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
131  |
RAMIREZ HURTADO ANA MARIA  |
G  |
  |
CLUB TIBURONES DEL VALLE  |
COL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
132  |
WANTA NELI  |
G  |
2003  |
UKS MANTA KOSCIERZYNA  |
POL  |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
47 |
133  |
INTHARAWICHIEN NAWANIT  |
G  |
2003  |
ASSOCIATION OF THAILAND UNDERWATER SPORTS  |
THA  |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
47 |
134  |
TAYSIR BOUBAKER  |
G  |
2002  |
TUNISIAN FEDERAL FAST  |
TUN  |
0 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
135  |
DUMDEE KITTISOOK  |
G  |
2001  |
ASSOCIATION OF THAILAND UNDERWATER SPORTS  |
THA  |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
43 |
46 |
136  |
NORIS ELINA  |
G  |
2001  |
LGM LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  |
BEL  |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
136  |
PADALIKOVA KATERINA  |
G  |
2003  |
FAST FINS  |
CZE  |
6 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
136  |
DA SILVA NOEMIE  |
G  |
2003  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES  |
FRA  |
0 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
136  |
BARDO JOLA  |
G  |
2001  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
9 |
26 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
140  |
HATALSKA NATALIA  |
G  |
2003  |
OSN AMFIPRION OLECKO  |
POL  |
16 |
0 |
29 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
141  |
EROSHEVSKAIA EKATERINA  |
G  |
  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
44 |
142  |
FATRAS EMILIE  |
G  |
2002  |
CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES  |
FRA  |
0 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
143  |
MOLKA JEBRI  |
G  |
2001  |
TUNISIAN FEDERAL FAST  |
TUN  |
0 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
43 |
143  |
DEUSCH ANNA-LENA  |
G  |
2002  |
TAUCHSPORTVERBAND OSTERREICHS  |
AUT  |
10 |
0 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
43 |
145  |
BYSTROVA YAROSLAVA  |
G  |
2004  |
YAROSLAVL REGION  |
RUS  |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
146  |
TSASYAHROH QHOFIFIL AIEN  |
G  |
  |
JATIM CLUB  |
INA  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
41 |
41 |
147  |
NAVARRO BURLO LARA  |
G  |
2002  |
CLUB NATACION BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
0 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
147  |
CECCHETTO FRANCESCA  |
G  |
2002  |
ASD EURO TEAM  |
ITA  |
0 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
149  |
SOSTARIC VULIC PETRA  |
G  |
2001  |
RONILACKI KLUB GERONIMO  |
CRO  |
0 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
150  |
EPERJESI MIRTILL  |
G  |
2002  |
MATRAI EROMU BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
151  |
HOMON YULIIA  |
G  |
2001  |
AQUALEADER-CSTK_1  |
UKR  |
7 |
0 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
151  |
TSUGUNOVA LIA  |
G  |
2002  |
SK AKVALANG  |
EST  |
0 |
0 |
37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
153  |
YAMASAKI RIN  |
G  |
  |
JAPAN STUDENT CLUB  |
JPN  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
36 |
153  |
MIZUGUCHI KURUMI  |
G  |
  |
JAPAN STUDENT CLUB  |
JPN  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
36 |
155  |
ANFIMOVA ANNA  |
G  |
2002  |
SADKO SEVERODONETSK  |
UKR  |
8 |
0 |
28 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
156  |
TREVISANI ANGELA  |
G  |
2004  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
0 |
35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
157  |
ITOMORI AZUSA  |
G  |
  |
TEAM JAPAN  |
JPN  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
34 |
158  |
MAZALOVA KLARA  |
G  |
2005  |
SUBAQUACLUB DELFIN TABOR  |
CZE  |
3 |
9 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
158  |
WINTER ALINA  |
G  |
2001  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG E.V. (TC)  |
GER  |
10 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
160  |
DENGLER LAURA-MARIE  |
G  |
2005  |
BERLINER TSC  |
GER  |
0 |
0 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33 |
161  |
GOLESHCHIKHINA EKATERINA  |
G  |
  |
TOMSK  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
32 |
162  |
LAMAKH SOFIYA  |
G  |
2005  |
AQUALEADER-CSTK_1  |
UKR  |
0 |
0 |
32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
162  |
UIBOPUU CARMEL  |
G  |
2001  |
SK FORTUNA  |
EST  |
0 |
0 |
32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
164  |
LAGARDE MANON  |
G  |
2002  |
CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES  |
FRA  |
0 |
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
164  |
MAKARENKO ANASTASIIA  |
G  |
2006  |
AQUALEADER-CSTK_2  |
UKR  |
3 |
0 |
28 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
166  |
STORCHEVA KATERYNA_  |
G  |
2001  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
0 |
0 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
166  |
SRBOVA DOMINIKA  |
G  |
2001  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
0 |
3 |
27 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
166  |
HIBA MAHDAOUI  |
G  |
2002  |
TUNISIAN FEDERAL FAST  |
TUN  |
0 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
169  |
NYILAS ADEL  |
G  |
2003  |
MATRAI EROMU BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
29 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
169  |
BIELKOVA BEATA  |
G  |
2001  |
KSP DELFIN ZILINA  |
SVK  |
0 |
13 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
171  |
ICHIKAWA MIU  |
G  |
  |
JAPAN UNDERWATER SPORTS FEDERATION  |
JPN  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
28 |
172  |
MIKHAYLOVA DARYA  |
G  |
2001  |
MOSCOW REGION  |
RUS  |
0 |
28 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
172  |
BIANCANIELLO THAIS  |
G  |
2003  |
SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES  |
FRA  |
0 |
28 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
172  |
IVETIC EMA  |
G  |
2002  |
RSK 'MLADOST' MEDULIN  |
CRO  |
0 |
12 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
172  |
SIERAKOWSKA KAROLINA  |
G  |
2002  |
KS LAGUNA_24 TORUN  |
POL  |
0 |
0 |
28 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
176  |
TAKESHITA RINA  |
G  |
  |
TEAM JAPAN  |
JPN  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
27 |
176  |
ARAI KAREN  |
G  |
  |
JAPAN STUDENT CLUB  |
JPN  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
27 |
178  |
NEUDORF- BLOCHWITZ JOSEFINE  |
G  |
2001  |
TAUCHSPORT DOBELN E.V.  |
GER  |
0 |
18 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
179  |
DUSSAUGE EVA  |
G  |
2003  |
PAYS D AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
0 |
26 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
180  |
DEMSKA ZUZANNA  |
G  |
2002  |
KS LAGUNA_24 TORUN  |
POL  |
0 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
180  |
CHOVANCOVA TEREZA  |
G  |
2004  |
KVS BARAKUDA SALA  |
SVK  |
3 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
180  |
BEHOUNKOVA ILONA  |
G  |
2001  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
0 |
10 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
183  |
CHARIS RENATA TRINASYA  |
G  |
  |
??  |
INA  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
24 |
184  |
RUNLOY ATITTAYA  |
G  |
  |
ASSOCIATION OF THAILAND UNDERWATER SPORTS  |
THA  |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
23 |
185  |
STEEG MARIT  |
G  |
2002  |
OWT PONTOS  |
NED  |
0 |
0 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
185  |
SOKOLOVA DARIA  |
G  |
2001  |
CHELYABINSK REGION  |
RUS  |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
187  |
MISHUSTINA ANNA  |
G  |
  |
TOMSK  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
22 |
187  |
DIANA ZALIONYTE  |
G  |
  |
KAUNAS HIPERIONAS  |
LTU  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
22 |
189  |
CHOVANCOVA JOHANA  |
G  |
2001  |
SP LAGUNA NOVY JIC#N  |
CZE  |
0 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
190  |
AZIZA SALMA  |
G  |
  |
Alexandria Finswimming Team  |
EGY  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
21 |
191  |
WASHINOVA SARAH  |
G  |
2001  |
NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
0 |
3 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
191  |
POPLAVSKA OLEKSANDRA  |
G  |
2003  |
AQUALEADER-CSTK_1  |
UKR  |
5 |
0 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
193  |
ZAPLETALOVA ADELA  |
G  |
2006  |
FAST FINS  |
CZE  |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
193  |
VZATKOVA IVA  |
G  |
2004  |
KSP OLOMOUC  |
CZE  |
6 |
6 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
193  |
TIITSU DOLORES  |
G  |
2001  |
SK FORTUNA  |
EST  |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
193  |
VIRSIKOVA VANESA  |
G  |
2003  |
ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
5 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
193  |
BERTOKOVA ANIKO  |
G  |
2003  |
KVS BARAKUDA SALA  |
SVK  |
15 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
198  |
DENISSOVA ANNA  |
G  |
2004  |
MAARDU FC  |
EST  |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
199  |
SHEVCHENKO NATALIIA  |
G  |
2004  |
SC KHARKIV  |
UKR  |
0 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
199  |
SHEPEL ALONA  |
G  |
2005  |
SADKO SEVERODONETSK  |
UKR  |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
199  |
BESCHASTNA SERAFYMA  |
G  |
2005  |
SADKO SEVERODONETSK  |
UKR  |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
199  |
BORISOVA ALEKSANDRA  |
G  |
2003  |
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD REGION  |
RUS  |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
199  |
KOLAROVA STEPANKA  |
G  |
2003  |
AQUA KLUB LIBEREC  |
CZE  |
0 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
204  |
JESIOLOWSKA INEZ  |
G  |
2004  |
UKS DELFINEK CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
204  |
BANDINI NOEMI  |
G  |
2003  |
ASD BLU ATLANTIS  |
ITA  |
0 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
204  |
METSPALU IREEN  |
G  |
2005  |
SK FORTUNA  |
EST  |
0 |
0 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
207  |
MORIZUMI REMI  |
G  |
  |
JAPAN UNDERWATER SPORTS FEDERATION  |
JPN  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
16 |
208  |
FILIMONOVA MARIYA  |
G  |
2005  |
AQUALEADER-CSTK_2  |
UKR  |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
16 |
209  |
GARMENDIA EGUZKITZA IRATXE  |
G  |
2002  |
ORDIZIA KE URPEKOAK  |
ESP  |
0 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
209  |
SVANDOVA HANA  |
G  |
2004  |
KSP JU CESKE BUDEJOVICE  |
CZE  |
0 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
211  |
CZARNOLEWSKA MAJA  |
G  |
2002  |
UKS DELFINEK CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
5 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
211  |
HINSCH SARAH  |
G  |
2002  |
TC PREETZ  |
GER  |
0 |
0 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
211  |
STRAUKAITE AUSTEJA  |
G  |
2003  |
KLAIPEDOS GINTARAS SC  |
LTU  |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
214  |
AHMED JOUMANA  |
G  |
  |
Alexandria Finswimming Team  |
EGY  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
14 |
215  |
PINATEL VICTORIA  |
G  |
2004  |
PAYS D AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
0 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
215  |
VEGHOVA MICHAELA  |
G  |
2001  |
ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
3 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
217  |
KOVALCHUK VIKTORIIA  |
G  |
2005  |
SADKO SEVERODONETSK  |
UKR  |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
217  |
MAY EMILIE-NORA  |
G  |
2004  |
BERLINER TSC  |
GER  |
0 |
0 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
217  |
STOLTMANN MAGDA  |
G  |
2001  |
UKS MANTA KOSCIERZYNA  |
POL  |
0 |
0 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
220  |
VASILIAUSKAITE NEDA  |
G  |
2002  |
KLAIPEDOS GINTARAS SC  |
LTU  |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
220  |
KOHLER NINA  |
G  |
2004  |
TSC SCHWANDORF  |
GER  |
0 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
220  |
FILIPEVA ALENA  |
G  |
2004  |
PERM REGION  |
RUS  |
0 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
223  |
ZIGANTO HANNAH  |
G  |
2003  |
RK NEVERA  |
CRO  |
0 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
223  |
WOLNIEWICZ WERONIKA  |
G  |
2004  |
UKS DELFINEK CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
223  |
IZOSINA ANGELIKA  |
G  |
2005  |
SK FORTUNA  |
EST  |
6 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
223  |
GRONOWSKA AGATA  |
G  |
2003  |
KS LAGUNA_24 TORUN  |
POL  |
0 |
0 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
227  |
ONDRACKOVA IVANA  |
G  |
2005  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
0 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
227  |
GIOVANNONI CATERINA  |
G  |
2003  |
ASD KSC DISCIPLINE SPORTIVE  |
ITA  |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
227  |
KAUZLARIC ANIKA  |
G  |
2005  |
SRD VISEVICA  |
CRO  |
0 |
3 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
230  |
BOUHIER SANCHEZ VALENTINA  |
G  |
2003  |
CLUB NATACION BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
0 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
230  |
LYSAK DIANA  |
G  |
2001  |
MOSCOW REGION  |
RUS  |
0 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
230  |
LEFEVRE PAULINE  |
G  |
2002  |
CLUB DE PLONGEE DE SELESTAT  |
FRA  |
0 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
230  |
KUTILKOVA ADELA  |
G  |
2002  |
KPM PULEC PRAHA  |
CZE  |
0 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
230  |
MARCHANDISE JEANNE  |
G  |
2003  |
LGM LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  |
BEL  |
0 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
230  |
GRILLINI ANNA  |
G  |
2003  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
0 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
236  |
WINKLER ANNI  |
G  |
2004  |
TAUCHSPORT DOBELN E.V.  |
GER  |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
236  |
NOVOTNA KLARA  |
G  |
2002  |
SP LAGUNA NOVY JIC#N  |
CZE  |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
236  |
MATEASIKOVA MAGDALENA  |
G  |
2003  |
ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
3 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
236  |
FICHTELMANN MADLEEN  |
G  |
2002  |
TSC FILMSTADT BABELSBERG_1961 E.V.  |
GER  |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
236  |
ONS ZAKRAOUI  |
G  |
2001  |
TUNISIAN FEDERAL FAST  |
TUN  |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
236  |
BUG LUZIE  |
G  |
2002  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
0 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
236  |
DE PAOLA ELEONORA  |
G  |
2001  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
243  |
GOLUB IRYNA  |
G  |
2002  |
AQUALEADER-CSTK_1  |
UKR  |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
243  |
MRVECKOVA REBECCA  |
G  |
2002  |
KSP DELFIN ZILINA  |
SVK  |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
243  |
SCERBINA ALEKSANDRA  |
G  |
2002  |
KLAIPEDOS GINTARAS SC  |
LTU  |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
243  |
BERNION ANNIKA  |
G  |
2001  |
TAUCHCLUB HEILBRONN  |
GER  |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
247  |
REDLOVA JOHANA  |
G  |
2003  |
KPM PULEC PRAHA  |
CZE  |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
247  |
JUNGHANS CHIARA  |
G  |
2003  |
TAUCHCLUB POTSDAM E.V.  |
GER  |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
247  |
KREFT MICHALINA  |
G  |
2002  |
UKS MANTA KOSCIERZYNA  |
POL  |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
247  |
LESSEY TEGAN  |
G  |
2001  |
KINGSTON ROYALS  |
GBR  |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
247  |
DESPOTOVIC IRIS  |
G  |
2002  |
SRD VISEVICA  |
CRO  |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
247  |
ESTEVEZ GONZALEZ JOHANA  |
G  |
2002  |
ORDIZIA KE URPEKOAK  |
ESP  |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
247  |
STEPANOVAITE GABRIELE  |
G  |
2001  |
KLAIPEDOS GINTARAS SC  |
LTU  |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
247  |
AUGUSTINOVA ADELA  |
G  |
2003  |
KVS BARAKUDA SALA  |
SVK  |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
247  |
TOMAC PETRA  |
G  |
2006  |
SRD VISEVICA  |
CRO  |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
256  |
DEJONGHE VALENTINE  |
G  |
2002  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES  |
FRA  |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
256  |
SOBIHARDOVA NATALIA  |
G  |
2003  |
ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
256  |
VELASCO GIL AINHOA  |
G  |
2001  |
A.D. SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
256  |
BERONTAITE BRIGITA  |
G  |
2001  |
KLAIPEDOS GINTARAS SC  |
LTU  |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
256  |
GARMENDIA OSINALDE AINHOA  |
G  |
2003  |
ORDIZIA KE URPEKOAK  |
ESP  |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
256  |
TORKONIAKOVA VIKTORIE  |
G  |
2003  |
KPM PULEC PRAHA  |
CZE  |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
262  |
MAZZACURATI DOMINIQUE  |
G  |
2002  |
SWEET TEAM MODENA  |
ITA  |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
262  |
MANYCHOVA ELISKA  |
G  |
2004  |
KPM PULEC PRAHA  |
CZE  |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
262  |
FLEJBERKOVA VENDULA  |
G  |
2004  |
KPM PULEC PRAHA  |
CZE  |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
262  |
BALAZOVA ROMANA  |
G  |
2005  |
ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
262  |
SZABOOVA MICHAELA  |
G  |
2001  |
SPORT CLUB SENEC  |
SVK  |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
262  |
VON KIEDROWSKI LISA  |
G  |
2003  |
BERLINER TSC  |
GER  |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
262  |
JUNGNICKEL KIM  |
G  |
2002  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
262  |
SLOMP SARA  |
G  |
2004  |
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO TRENTO  |
ITA  |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
262  |
HUBACOVA HANA  |
G  |
2004  |
ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
271  |
KIEDROWSKA JULIA  |
G  |
2002  |
UKS MANTA KOSCIERZYNA  |
POL  |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
271  |
WESCHE PAULINE  |
G  |
2001  |
TC HARZ  |
GER  |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
271  |
GUELLA ALICE  |
G  |
2001  |
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO TRENTO  |
ITA  |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
271  |
KEMPE RONJA  |
G  |
2004  |
_1._CHEMNITZER TAUCHVEREIN E.V.  |
GER  |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
271  |
ALTENSTEIN LOUISE  |
G  |
2005  |
SC HZWEIO JENA  |
GER  |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
271  |
HECHT ANTONIA  |
G  |
2004  |
TSC ROSTOCK_1957  |
GER  |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
271  |
VARAS VALENZUELA VALENTINA  |
G  |
2002  |
ORDIZIA KE URPEKOAK  |
ESP  |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
271  |
IVTSENKO DIANA  |
G  |
2003  |
MAARDU FC  |
EST  |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
271  |
RADOVA ELISKA  |
G  |
2003  |
KP CESKA LIPA  |
CZE  |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
271  |
FRANKE ALEYNA  |
G  |
2001  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG E.V. (TC)  |
GER  |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
271  |
SCHRODER JULIA  |
G  |
2005  |
SSC HALLE  |
GER  |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
271  |
PALINKAS PETRA  |
G  |
2002  |
B#VAR ES V#ZISPORT KLUB  |
HUN  |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
271  |
RUDIGER LUISE  |
G  |
2004  |
TSC FILMSTADT BABELSBERG_1961 E.V.  |
GER  |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
271  |
RICHTER FRANKA  |
G  |
2005  |
SG DRESDEN  |
GER  |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
271  |
REGAZZO ALESSIA  |
G  |
2002  |
NUOTO CLUB PRALINO  |
ITA  |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
271  |
REBBAPRAGADA GAYATHRI  |
G  |
2005  |
SPEED FISH  |
AUT  |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
271  |
RALKEVICH ALISA  |
G  |
2001  |
MAARDU FC  |
EST  |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
271  |
RADTKE ELLEN  |
G  |
2004  |
TC PREETZ  |
GER  |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
271  |
BLASKO NIKOL  |
G  |
2004  |
B#VAR ES V#ZISPORT KLUB  |
HUN  |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
271  |
STIPKOVIC NEA  |
G  |
2003  |
RK NEVERA  |
CRO  |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
271  |
RADTCHENKO ANASTASSIA  |
G  |
2004  |
MAARDU FC  |
EST  |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
271  |
SCHNEIDER INES  |
G  |
2004  |
CLUB DE PLONGEE DE SELESTAT  |
FRA  |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
271  |
LOPEZ VILLAFANE CLARA  |
G  |
2004  |
A.D. SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
271  |
ORTH JETTE  |
G  |
2002  |
TSC ROSTOCK_1957  |
GER  |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
271  |
NURTDINOVA ALINA  |
G  |
2004  |
PERM REGION  |
RUS  |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
271  |
SZILAGYI PANNA  |
G  |
2005  |
DEBRECENI BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
271  |
BAZTARRIKA MAZKIARAN AINARA  |
G  |
2002  |
A.D. SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
271  |
FARRER JASMINE  |
G  |
2002  |
NEPTUNE FINSWIMMING CLUB  |
GBR  |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
271  |
TEUCHER CELINA  |
G  |
2002  |
SC RIESA  |
GER  |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
300  |
TIMPERI INKA  |
G  |
2002  |
KOUVOLAN UIMARIT RY  |
FIN  |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
300  |
LINGNAU ANNA LENA  |
G  |
2001  |
TSC FILMSTADT BABELSBERG_1961 E.V.  |
GER  |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
300  |
ALLZEIT CHIARA  |
G  |
2005  |
BERLINER TSC  |
GER  |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
300  |
PACYNA EMILIA  |
G  |
2004  |
KLUB SPORTOWY NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE -ZDROJ  |
POL  |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
300  |
ARTS JADE  |
G  |
2004  |
OWT PONTOS  |
NED  |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
300  |
GONZALEZ FERNANDES ANE  |
G  |
2002  |
ORDIZIA KE URPEKOAK  |
ESP  |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
300  |
PLACZEK LILLY  |
G  |
2004  |
SG DRESDEN  |
GER  |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
307  |
RIBOLI BEATRICE  |
G  |
2006  |
NPS MILAN  |
ITA  |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
307  |
RICCIARDELLI AURORA  |
G  |
2006  |
NPS MILAN  |
ITA  |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
307  |
WEILER FIONA  |
G  |
2003  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
307  |
SANSO' MARIA GIULIA  |
G  |
2004  |
ONDANOMALA ASD  |
ITA  |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |