4. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2009
Results for 50ap Round 6   Last updated : 15-09-2009 08:38:11 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
HELEJ MARKUS  |
1992  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
00:16.73  |
50  |
2  |
MOHAMED AHMED NAGY AHMED  |
1993  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:16.94  |
46  |
3  |
ASTAKHOV EVGENY  |
1993  |
NEPTUN  |
RUS  |
00:17.45  |
42  |
4  |
HUSSEIN ABBAS ABDULRAHMAN  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:18.07  |
39  |
4  |
TIKHOMIROV EGOR  |
1993  |
NEPTUN  |
RUS  |
00:18.07  |
39  |
6  |
CAMPANA RICCARDO  |
1994  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA ASD (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:18.17  |
33  |
7  |
ANDREANSKY MARTIN  |
1994  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:18.74  |
30  |
8  |
KOSTAL ROMAN  |
1993  |
KSP NEPTUN BRATISLAVA SVK  |
SVK  |
00:18.82  |
27  |
9  |
MOLINARI ENZO  |
1994  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:19.26  |
24  |
10  |
TARDIEUX TOM  |
1994  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:19.81  |
22  |
11  |
FRUCTUOSO LLINARES GUILLERMO  |
1994  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:20.05  |
20  |
12  |
FUENTES PASTOR PABLO  |
1995  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:20.37  |
18  |
13  |
SCARANO SIMONE  |
1993  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITA  |
ITA  |
00:20.99  |
16  |
14  |
MULLER VINCENT  |
1995  |
DAUPHINS GENEVE - SUISSE  |
SUI  |
00:21.62  |
14  |
15  |
GNESA STEFANO  |
1992  |
FLIPPERS TEAM LOCARNO  |
SUI  |
00:23.22  |
12  |
16  |
MAGISTRA CHRISTOPH  |
1995  |
FLIPPERS TEAM LOCARNO 2  |
SUI  |
00:24.33  |
10  |
17  |
JELUSIC ALEN  |
1995  |
FLIPPERS TEAM LOCARNO 2  |
SUI  |
00:25.96  |
8  |
Girls (juniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
FERNANDEZ CASTILLO GRACE  |
1995  |
TIBURONES DEL VALLE  |
COL  |
00:18.49  |
50  |
2  |
MEJIA ACEROS MARY ANGELA  |
1994  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS  |
COL  |
00:19.40  |
46  |
3  |
CHRISTOVOVA ZUZANA  |
1992  |
KSP NEPTUN BRATISLAVA SVK  |
SVK  |
00:19.56  |
42  |
4  |
SERY JEANNE  |
1995  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:19.59  |
39  |
5  |
BARAVELLI BARBARA  |
1993  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITA  |
ITA  |
00:20.32  |
36  |
6  |
HAMED NASSAR DINA  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:20.35  |
33  |
7  |
LAI SARA  |
1992  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITA  |
ITA  |
00:20.86  |
30  |
8  |
DUPOND MATHILDE  |
1994  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:21.06  |
27  |
9  |
PRANDI SONIA  |
1994  |
NUOTO CLUB PRALINO  |
ITA  |
00:21.25  |
24  |
10  |
GENTILE GLORIA  |
1995  |
NUOTO CLUB PRALINO  |
ITA  |
00:21.44  |
22  |
11  |
ORAVCOVA DUBICA  |
1993  |
KSP NEPTUN BRATISLAVA SVK  |
SVK  |
00:21.66  |
20  |
12  |
SYADNEVA KSENIYA  |
1995  |
NEPTUN  |
RUS  |
00:21.82  |
18  |
13  |
MARTINAZZO SARTOR BEATRICE  |
1993  |
ASD NUOTO PINNATO BIELLA  |
ITA  |
00:22.28  |
16  |
14  |
BERNABEU ARACIL CLAUDIA  |
1993  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:22.59  |
14  |
15  |
GOMIS NICOLAS LUCIA  |
1993  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:22.95  |
12  |
16  |
AHMED ZAKARIA SOHAILA  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:23.17  |
10  |
17  |
JOSSERON OCEANE  |
1995  |
DAUPHINS GENEVE - SUISSE  |
SUI  |
00:23.75  |
8  |
18  |
VIECELLI ROBERTA  |
1995  |
FLIPPERS TEAM LOCARNO  |
SUI  |
00:24.38  |
7  |
19  |
GROS OLIVIA  |
1994  |
AIX NATATION - 2  |
FRA  |
00:24.70  |
6  |
20  |
HALDEMANN CRISTINA  |
1993  |
FLIPPERS TEAM LOCARNO  |
SUI  |
00:24.98  |
5  |
21  |
FINCATI EVA  |
1996  |
DAUPHINS GENEVE - SUISSE  |
SUI  |
00:25.17  |
4  |
22  |
HALOTEL JULIE  |
1995  |
DAUPHINS GENEVE 2  |
SUI  |
00:27.20  |
3  |
23  |
JOSSERON NAEVA  |
1998  |
DAUPHINS GENEVE 2  |
SUI  |
00:30.64  |
2  |
Men (seniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
FERNANDEZ CASTILLO MAURICIO  |
1987  |
TIBURONES DEL VALLE  |
COL  |
00:15.23  |
50  |
2  |
COCHOU NICOLAS  |
1985  |
IMMERSOSION LIBRE TOULOUSE FRA  |
FRA  |
00:16.04  |
46  |
3  |
CHASTAN HUGO  |
1990  |
SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:16.13  |
42  |
4  |
AOUIDAD ANTOINE  |
1982  |
PARIS PALMES OLYMPIQUE - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:16.27  |
39  |
5  |
KOEHLER ARMIN  |
1984  |
TEAM SACHSEN  |
GER  |
00:16.82  |
36  |
6  |
SHAMA ESLAM  |
1985  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:16.88  |
33  |
7  |
ABDELKHAKEK SAMI  |
1979  |
PARIS PALMES OLYMPIQUE - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:16.90  |
30  |
8  |
CINELLI GIULIO  |
1990  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA ASD (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:16.93  |
27  |
9  |
MARINO YOANN  |
1984  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:16.98  |
24  |
10  |
ASHRAF ADEL MOHAMED  |
1987  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:17.37  |
22  |
11  |
ASENSI CASAMAYOR BORJA  |
1988  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:17.46  |
20  |
12  |
INIESTA SEVILLANO GREGORIO  |
1989  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:17.61  |
18  |
13  |
BENFENATI ALESSANDRO  |
1986  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA ASD (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:17.82  |
16  |
14  |
LUPPI MIRKO  |
1988  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITA  |
ITA  |
00:17.99  |
14  |
15  |
BELLINI ALESSANDRO  |
1993  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO  |
ITA  |
00:18.16  |
12  |
16  |
BAECHLER ALAIN  |
1986  |
DAUPHINS GENEVE - SUISSE  |
SUI  |
00:18.53  |
10  |
17  |
CASTAGNETO CEDRIC  |
1989  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:18.85  |
8  |
18  |
ROTA ALBERTO  |
1991  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO  |
ITA  |
00:19.00  |
7  |
19  |
GMUR MARTIN  |
1973  |
USZ Z#RICH  |
SUI  |
00:19.22  |
6  |
20  |
SANVITO MAURO  |
1964  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO  |
ITA  |
00:19.38  |
5  |
Women (seniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
HEITZ CAMILLE  |
1986  |
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE PALME - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:17.27  |
50  |
2  |
PEREZ RUBIO ALIX VICTORIA  |
1980  |
CAFAM BOG  |
COL  |
00:17.88  |
46  |
3  |
BOURON CAMILLE  |
1990  |
SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:18.25  |
42  |
4  |
MATTHES NICOLE  |
1985  |
TEAM SACHSEN  |
GER  |
00:18.30  |
39  |
5  |
FIGUEROA RAMIREZ STEPHANIE  |
1987  |
ESTURIONES ANT  |
COL  |
00:18.63  |
36  |
6  |
GRAJALES RAMOS LINA MARCELA  |
1989  |
TIBURONES DEL VALLE  |
COL  |
00:19.19  |
33  |
7  |
CORTIAL SALOME  |
1991  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:19.30  |
30  |
8  |
SCHNEIDER DIANA  |
1987  |
TEAM SACHSEN  |
GER  |
00:19.43  |
27  |
9  |
MOHSEN HASSAN MENATLLAH  |
1991  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:20.42  |
24  |
10  |
TRUBACOVA LUCIA  |
1984  |
KSP NEPTUN BRATISLAVA SVK  |
SVK  |
00:20.89  |
22  |
11  |
GUILLOTIN CLARA  |
1988  |
PARIS PALMES OLYMPIQUE - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:20.98  |
20  |
12  |
MAIORANO FEDERICA  |
1991  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA ASD (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:21.67  |
18  |
13  |
BERGADANO VALERIA  |
1990  |
ASD NUOTO PINNATO BIELLA  |
ITA  |
00:22.62  |
16  |
14  |
GARCIA CALONJE BEATRIZ  |
1991  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:22.75  |
14  |
15  |
SEREGINI IRENE  |
1994  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO  |
ITA  |
00:22.90  |
12  |
16  |
SALAH EL DIN ESMAIL SALMA  |
1990  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:23.04  |
10  |
17  |
PORTAL JULIE  |
1990  |
MARSOUINS DE VALENCE - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:23.25  |
8  |
18  |
SALI MARTA  |
1991  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO  |
ITA  |
00:23.26  |
7  |
19  |
BRIOSNE CLEMENCE  |
1994  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:24.03  |
6  |
20  |
ZANNI CHIARA  |
1993  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITA  |
ITA  |
00:24.17  |
5  |
21  |
GARCIA CALONJE SARA URSULA  |
1989  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:24.63  |
4  |