10. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2015
Results for 50ap Round 3   Last updated : 14-10-2015 18:17:12 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
Boys (juniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
LAMA GARCIA DANIEL  |
1998  |
CADAS  |
ESP  |
00:15.88  |
50  |
2  |
MEYER HUGO  |
1998  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:16.14  |
46  |
3  |
OBANDO DORADO JUAN ALEXANDER  |
  |
CD CANGREJOS  |
COL  |
00:16.37  |
42  |
4  |
DI IANNI THEO  |
2000  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:16.49  |
39  |
5  |
NASSI FRANCESCO  |
1998  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:16.66  |
36  |
6  |
DI LAURA ALESSANDRO  |
1998  |
NUOTO CLUB PRALINO BIELLA  |
ITA  |
00:16.77  |
33  |
7  |
DISERIO LORENZO  |
1999  |
C CIOTADEN NAP  |
FRA  |
00:16.99  |
30  |
8  |
MICHELOT ROMAIN  |
1998  |
SPONDYLE CA  |
FRA  |
00:17.07  |
27  |
9  |
CTRUNIN DANIIL  |
  |
MOSCOV REGION  |
RUS  |
00:17.11  |
24  |
10  |
FILIPPOV KIRILL  |
1998  |
MOSCOV REGION  |
RUS  |
00:17.25  |
22  |
11  |
MENESES RODRIGUEZ ANDRES JULIAN  |
1998  |
HALCONES MARINOS  |
COL  |
00:17.29  |
20  |
12  |
GILIUN IGOR  |
1999  |
VILNUS SC  |
LTU  |
00:17.50  |
18  |
13  |
TORRA RODRIGUEZ CARLOS  |
1999  |
TOP TEN ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:17.61  |
16  |
14  |
GOLENIA ROBERT  |
2000  |
TAUCHCLUB NEMO PLAUEN E.V.  |
GER  |
00:17.69  |
14  |
15  |
ALAIMO LEONARD  |
1999  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  |
BEL  |
00:17.98  |
12  |
16  |
VIGNOLLE LEO  |
1988  |
C CIOTADEN NAP  |
FRA  |
00:18.10  |
10  |
17  |
SANTANO PEREZ JOSE MANUEL  |
2000  |
TOP TEN ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:18.12  |
8  |
18  |
LIEBEGUT LUCAS  |
1998  |
TAUCHCLUB HARZ  |
GER  |
00:18.19  |
7  |
19  |
THIL LUCAS  |
2000  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES  |
FRA  |
00:18.37  |
6  |
20  |
BAGLIO MATTHEO  |
2001  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:18.54  |
5  |
21  |
CASTVEN LUKAS  |
2001  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:18.59  |
4  |
22  |
CHIVITE MUNOZ OIER  |
1999  |
AD SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
00:18.79  |
3  |
23  |
MATER DOMINIQUE  |
2001  |
TAUCHCLUB HARZ  |
GER  |
00:18.81  |
2  |
24  |
CASANOVA-REGIS PAREDES GIANFRANCO  |
2000  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
00:19.03  |
1  |
25  |
SCHMIDT PATRICK  |
1998  |
VIENNA DOLPHINS  |
AUT  |
00:19.49  |
1  |
26  |
DANICKI PIOTR  |
2001  |
K.S. LAGUNA_24 TORUN  |
POL  |
00:19.98  |
1  |
27  |
NIKULIN DEIVIDAS  |
2000  |
VILNUS SC  |
LTU  |
00:20.55  |
1  |
28  |
LAURENT BASTIEN  |
1998  |
SC LUNELLOIS A  |
FRA  |
00:22.36  |
1  |
29  |
MOLINA GALIANO ADRIAN  |
2000  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
00:23.56  |
1  |
30  |
SERDAR OGUZCAN  |
2000  |
ISTANBUL GENLIK VE SPOR  |
TUR  |
00:23.92  |
1  |
31  |
VILLAR LOPEZ ANDER  |
1998  |
ORDIZIA KEU  |
ESP  |
00:24.52  |
1  |
32  |
COBOS IRIZAR IMANOL  |
1998  |
ORDIZIA KEU  |
ESP  |
00:27.03  |
1  |
Girls (juniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
NAUMOVA ALEXANDRA  |
1998  |
ROSTOV REGION  |
RUS  |
00:17.15  |
50  |
2  |
KREPELKOVA KLARA  |
1998  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:17.96  |
46  |
3  |
LEDOS DU DESERT EMELYNE  |
1998  |
CS GRAVECHON  |
FRA  |
00:18.27  |
42  |
4  |
LLOPIS SAEZ IRENE  |
1998  |
TOP TEN ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:18.32  |
39  |
5  |
ALICICCO EUGENIA  |
1999  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:18.43  |
36  |
6  |
KOTLIAR ALEKSANDRA  |
1999  |
VILNUS SC  |
LTU  |
00:18.74  |
33  |
7  |
TEKIN ECEM  |
1998  |
BAKIRKOY ATASPOR KULUBU  |
TUR  |
00:18.98  |
30  |
8  |
LE FLEM MARGOT  |
2000  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:19.01  |
27  |
9  |
FANTON NOEMI  |
2000  |
NUOTO CLUB PRALINO BIELLA  |
ITA  |
00:19.04  |
24  |
10  |
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ TERESA  |
1998  |
TOP TEN ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:19.07  |
22  |
11  |
YUDINA DARYA  |
1999  |
MOSCOV REGION  |
RUS  |
00:19.30  |
20  |
12  |
CHERKASHINA MARIA  |
2001  |
CHELABINSK REG  |
RUS  |
00:19.31  |
18  |
12  |
PROSPERI ALICE  |
1999  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:19.31  |
18  |
14  |
SOKOLOVA DARIA  |
2001  |
CHELABINSK REG  |
RUS  |
00:19.36  |
14  |
15  |
RUSSO MARGARITA  |
2000  |
ST-PETERSBURG-1  |
RUS  |
00:19.37  |
12  |
16  |
FERMENT MANON  |
2001  |
CS GRAVECHON  |
FRA  |
00:19.40  |
10  |
17  |
LAGARDE CHLOE  |
1999  |
C CIOTADEN NAP  |
FRA  |
00:19.46  |
8  |
18  |
BORMINA TATIANA  |
1998  |
ST-PETERSBURG-1  |
RUS  |
00:19.50  |
7  |
19  |
SANCHO AINA MARIA  |
1999  |
CADAS  |
ESP  |
00:19.51  |
6  |
20  |
SUSHENKO ECATERINA  |
1999  |
MOSCOV REGION  |
RUS  |
00:19.67  |
5  |
21  |
BERNARD MARINE  |
1998  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES  |
FRA  |
00:19.79  |
4  |
22  |
SZPEJNA KAROLINA  |
2000  |
K.S. LAGUNA_24 TORUN  |
POL  |
00:19.91  |
3  |
23  |
OMNIA TAREK  |
2001  |
EL GHABA  |
EGY  |
00:19.97  |
2  |
24  |
KOZANKIEWICZ WERONIKA  |
1999  |
K.S. LAGUNA_24 TORUN  |
POL  |
00:20.26  |
1  |
25  |
SCERBINA ALIKA  |
1998  |
GINTARAS KLAIPEDA SC  |
LTU  |
00:20.47  |
1  |
26  |
KARAKAYA ESIN  |
1998  |
BAKIRKOY ATASPOR KULUBU  |
TUR  |
00:20.85  |
1  |
27  |
ROCHER CUJO LAIA  |
1999  |
AE BELLSPORT  |
ESP  |
00:21.12  |
1  |
28  |
MORENO BRUJULA CRISTINA  |
1999  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
00:21.58  |
1  |
29  |
ROSA CANO MARTA  |
2000  |
AE BELLSPORT  |
ESP  |
00:21.73  |
1  |
30  |
KOSNACOVA MONIKA  |
1999  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:22.05  |
1  |
31  |
KLEMET TINA  |
1998  |
TAUCHCLUB NEMO PLAUEN E.V.  |
GER  |
00:22.16  |
1  |
32  |
FILIMONOVA DARIA  |
2000  |
DJK - VFR MULHEIM SAARN  |
GER  |
00:22.49  |
1  |
32  |
GARCIA I RAMIREZ CARLA  |
2000  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
00:22.49  |
1  |
34  |
KAKKONEN RONJA  |
1999  |
ATLANTIS FSC  |
FIN  |
00:22.71  |
1  |
35  |
DALICHOW HENRIETTE  |
1999  |
TAUCHCLUB HARZ  |
GER  |
00:23.00  |
1  |
36  |
GASCON CORELLA SILVIA  |
2000  |
AD SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
00:23.58  |
1  |
37  |
MAGRO IZAGUIRRE MARIA  |
1999  |
IGARONDO U  |
ESP  |
00:25.14  |
1  |
38  |
RICHEBOIS LOLA  |
2001  |
C CIOTADEN NAP  |
FRA  |
00:25.59  |
1  |
39  |
PIETILA VEERA  |
2001  |
ATLANTIS FSC  |
FIN  |
00:26.96  |
1  |
Men (seniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
NOIR ALEXANDRE  |
1994  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:14.76  |
50  |
2  |
FERNANDEZ CASTILLO MAURICIO  |
1987  |
TIBURONES VALLE  |
COL  |
00:14.79  |
46  |
3  |
JAROLIM JAKUB  |
1995  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:15.05  |
42  |
4  |
MAZAC MARTIN  |
1995  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:15.06  |
39  |
5  |
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ JUAN CAMILO  |
  |
NOTIVISION  |
COL  |
00:15.24  |
36  |
6  |
PEREZ ROMERO JOSE ANTONIO  |
1994  |
CN BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:15.25  |
33  |
7  |
TORRES RODRIGUEZ ANDRES FELIPE  |
1995  |
HALCONES MARINOS  |
COL  |
00:15.29  |
30  |
8  |
OLIVIER ROBIN  |
1990  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  |
BEL  |
00:15.33  |
27  |
9  |
FIGINI STEFANO  |
1987  |
FIAMME ORO ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:15.34  |
24  |
10  |
COCHOU NICOLAS  |
1985  |
CB LORIENTAIS  |
FRA  |
00:15.38  |
22  |
11  |
PAZ SEPULVEDA JUAN SEBASTIAN  |
1994  |
CBD BARRACUDAS  |
COL  |
00:15.51  |
20  |
12  |
CRISTOFARI GIONA  |
1993  |
SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD  |
ITA  |
00:15.52  |
18  |
13  |
LAHAYE FLORIAN  |
1987  |
C PAUL BERT  |
FRA  |
00:15.55  |
16  |
14  |
CARAVACA VILCHEZ JESUS  |
1996  |
CADAS  |
ESP  |
00:15.66  |
14  |
15  |
ZEUNER SIDNEY  |
1996  |
TAUCHCLUB NEMO PLAUEN E.V.  |
GER  |
00:15.72  |
12  |
16  |
SZURMIEJ MATEUSZ  |
1985  |
TORUNCZYK TORUN  |
POL  |
00:15.73  |
10  |
17  |
FISCHER GEORG  |
1985  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TC)  |
GER  |
00:15.83  |
8  |
18  |
KARAKUS SAN MARTIN ARAS  |
1996  |
IGARONDO U  |
ESP  |
00:15.84  |
7  |
19  |
POSCHART MAX  |
1994  |
TAUCHCLUB NEMO PLAUEN E.V.  |
GER  |
00:15.93  |
6  |
20  |
CATARIG ALIN TANI  |
1992  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
00:15.94  |
5  |
21  |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ JUAN FELIPE  |
1994  |
TIBURONES VALLE  |
COL  |
00:16.05  |
4  |
22  |
PILYAEV NIKITA  |
1993  |
KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
00:16.07  |
3  |
23  |
PELLET HUGO  |
1997  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:16.08  |
2  |
24  |
CARON STANYS  |
1997  |
AC CASTELNEUVIEN  |
FRA  |
00:16.19  |
1  |
25  |
EISSERER GEZA  |
1994  |
TSVO  |
AUT  |
00:16.24  |
1  |
26  |
CAMPANA RICCARDO  |
1994  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
00:16.27  |
1  |
27  |
BARUCCI FLORENT  |
1994  |
C CIOTADEN NAP  |
FRA  |
00:16.36  |
1  |
28  |
FERNANDEZ AGUADO FERNANDO  |
1990  |
ORDIZIA KEU  |
ESP  |
00:16.37  |
1  |
29  |
CIANFONI MASSIMILANO  |
1995  |
SSDDS BELLE ARTI ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:16.44  |
1  |
30  |
PAVA VELASQUEZ BREYNER ALEXANDER  |
1992  |
CBD BARRACUDAS  |
COL  |
00:16.48  |
1  |
31  |
KRZYSPIAK TOMASZ  |
1994  |
K.S. LAGUNA_24 TORUN  |
POL  |
00:16.51  |
1  |
32  |
EBRAN JULIEN  |
1981  |
CS GRAVECHON  |
FRA  |
00:16.53  |
1  |
33  |
CRASSIN JEAN  |
1996  |
MARSOUINS V  |
FRA  |
00:16.72  |
1  |
34  |
SEMINERIO DAVIDE  |
1994  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
00:16.75  |
1  |
35  |
TAYFUR HAMIT TAHA  |
1993  |
BAKIRKOY ATASPOR KULUBU  |
TUR  |
00:16.85  |
1  |
36  |
SOMMER PATRICK  |
1988  |
DANISH SPORTDIVING FEDERATION  |
DEN  |
00:17.04  |
1  |
37  |
KRSEK JOZEF  |
1997  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:17.19  |
1  |
38  |
MICHALSKI MATEUSZ  |
1996  |
K.S. LAGUNA_24 TORUN  |
POL  |
00:17.20  |
1  |
39  |
MEISSNER RIC  |
1991  |
TAUCHSPORT DOBELN  |
GER  |
00:17.21  |
1  |
40  |
RUIZ MARTIN CARLOS  |
1977  |
AE BELLSPORT  |
ESP  |
00:17.30  |
1  |
41  |
LEDOUAREC CHRISTOPHE  |
1985  |
PP OLYMPIQUE  |
FRA  |
00:17.37  |
1  |
42  |
YASER ABD EL-AZIZ KARIM  |
1996  |
EL GHABA  |
EGY  |
00:17.41  |
1  |
43  |
KOTIKUUSI VILLE  |
1991  |
KOUVOLAN UIMARIT RY  |
FIN  |
00:17.42  |
1  |
44  |
STADLER DAVID  |
1997  |
TAUCHCLUB HARZ  |
GER  |
00:17.48  |
1  |
45  |
GODDE JOHANN  |
1989  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES  |
FRA  |
00:17.52  |
1  |
46  |
DUPONT JOAQUIM  |
1996  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  |
BEL  |
00:17.57  |
1  |
46  |
NORMANI CLEMENT  |
1986  |
PLONGEE DOUAI  |
FRA  |
00:17.57  |
1  |
48  |
GARCIA PAREDES CARLOS  |
1997  |
AC XALOC  |
ESP  |
00:17.71  |
1  |
49  |
FERNANDEZ MEMBRADO JULEN  |
1997  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
00:17.78  |
1  |
50  |
AABERG KENNETH  |
1995  |
DANISH SPORTDIVING FEDERATION  |
DEN  |
00:18.12  |
1  |
51  |
URKIOLA ELORZA AITOR  |
1988  |
ORDIZIA KEU  |
ESP  |
00:18.15  |
1  |
52  |
TRAVERSO ERIC  |
1970  |
PP OLYMPIQUE  |
FRA  |
00:18.23  |
1  |
53  |
ASURMENDI GUEMBE OSCAR  |
1989  |
AD SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
00:18.28  |
1  |
54  |
MARCHELLI FILIPPO  |
1992  |
USS DARIO GONZATTI GENOVA - ITALY  |
ITA  |
00:18.30  |
1  |
55  |
CAMPOS DAUSA DANIEL  |
1994  |
AC XALOC  |
ESP  |
00:18.33  |
1  |
56  |
CORDONE DOMINIQUE  |
1995  |
FLIPPERS TEAM LOCARNO  |
SUI  |
00:18.46  |
1  |
57  |
CRESPO FERREYRA LUCAS  |
1996  |
AE BELLSPORT  |
ESP  |
00:18.48  |
1  |
58  |
TORRE SEBASTIEN  |
1991  |
TOULOUSE METROPOLE PALMES  |
FRA  |
00:18.53  |
1  |
59  |
AKGUN OMER  |
1997  |
ISTANBUL GENLIK VE SPOR  |
TUR  |
00:18.67  |
1  |
60  |
MILLEVILLE OLIVIER  |
1986  |
PLONGEE DOUAI  |
FRA  |
00:18.92  |
1  |
61  |
FUENTES PASTOR PABLO  |
1995  |
CN BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:18.99  |
1  |
61  |
KLAASSEN BARBA ERIC  |
1996  |
TOP TEN ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:18.99  |
1  |
63  |
DURSUN CANER  |
1994  |
BAKIRKOY ATASPOR KULUBU  |
TUR  |
00:19.05  |
1  |
64  |
MONTINI FEDERICO  |
1999  |
NEWLINE-AGEPISIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:19.12  |
1  |
65  |
ALEMANY MORGAN  |
1997  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES  |
FRA  |
00:19.61  |
1  |
66  |
HERNANDEZ VARGAS SEBASTIAN  |
1996  |
PIRANAS  |
COL  |
00:20.14  |
1  |
67  |
IVANOVSKIJ MAKSIM  |
1997  |
VILNUS SC  |
LTU  |
00:20.99  |
1  |
Women (seniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
HEITZ CAMILLE  |
1986  |
PP OLYMPIQUE  |
FRA  |
00:16.76  |
50  |
2  |
ANDRIENKO ELIZAVETA  |
1991  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:16.83  |
46  |
3  |
KRAVCHUK VASILISA  |
1987  |
KEMEROVO REGION  |
RUS  |
00:17.21  |
42  |
4  |
BAKSHEEVA JULIA  |
1997  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:17.27  |
39  |
5  |
LECOEUR MAELLE  |
1997  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:17.53  |
36  |
6  |
BELLINI FEDERICA  |
1996  |
NPS VAREDO MILANO  |
ITA  |
00:17.60  |
33  |
7  |
MORENO ALEGRIA DIANA PAOLA  |
  |
NOTIVISION  |
COL  |
00:18.44  |
30  |
8  |
BARUCCI MORGANE  |
1996  |
C CIOTADEN NAP  |
FRA  |
00:18.51  |
27  |
9  |
PORTA PEREZ CAROLINA  |
1984  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
00:18.53  |
24  |
10  |
NANETTI VIRGINIA  |
1993  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
00:18.68  |
22  |
11  |
HUBAUT OCEANE  |
1997  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:18.81  |
20  |
12  |
KUHNREICH DANIELA  |
1995  |
USS DARIO GONZATTI GENOVA - ITALY  |
ITA  |
00:19.09  |
18  |
13  |
DEMSKA MICHALINA  |
1996  |
K.S. LAGUNA_24 TORUN  |
POL  |
00:19.19  |
16  |
14  |
BAITICHE CHAHINESE  |
1997  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES  |
FRA  |
00:19.28  |
14  |
15  |
LAZAROVA MARTINA NELA  |
1992  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:19.38  |
12  |
16  |
BAK ALEKSANDRA  |
1997  |
ST-PETERSBURG-1  |
RUS  |
00:19.41  |
10  |
17  |
FILS-LYCAON MEREDITH  |
1990  |
TOULOUSE METROPOLE PALMES  |
FRA  |
00:19.54  |
8  |
18  |
LUQUE ABELLAN CARLA  |
1991  |
AE BELLSPORT  |
ESP  |
00:19.79  |
7  |
19  |
STUHR LISA  |
1994  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TC)  |
GER  |
00:19.93  |
6  |
20  |
BERGMANN MARTA  |
1997  |
TAUCHCLUB HARZ  |
GER  |
00:20.02  |
5  |
21  |
RIVERA VIVAS LAURA SILVIA  |
1986  |
PRONAT BOGOTA  |
COL  |
00:20.04  |
4  |
22  |
ALEKSIUNAITE AGNE  |
1996  |
GINTARAS KLAIPEDA SC  |
LTU  |
00:20.13  |
3  |
23  |
KLAAN LIESA  |
1993  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TC)  |
GER  |
00:20.27  |
2  |
23  |
DUREUX MARINE  |
1992  |
PLONGEE DOUAI  |
FRA  |
00:20.27  |
2  |
25  |
TORNOS SOLA UXUE  |
1992  |
AD SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
00:20.34  |
1  |
26  |
LISKOVA EMMA  |
1997  |
KVS BARAKUDA  |
SVK  |
00:20.45  |
1  |
27  |
MOZO SUAREZ BEATRIZ EUGENIA  |
1981  |
HALCONES MARINOS  |
COL  |
00:20.46  |
1  |
28  |
VALVERDE DE LA FROR MARIA  |
1997  |
CADAS  |
ESP  |
00:20.53  |
1  |
29  |
CARTON ANNA  |
1997  |
C CIOTADEN NAP  |
FRA  |
00:20.56  |
1  |
30  |
BALCAZAR CASTELLI IRIS  |
1996  |
CE MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
00:20.69  |
1  |
31  |
GELAS COLETTE  |
1992  |
TOULOUSE METROPOLE PALMES  |
FRA  |
00:21.09  |
1  |
32  |
HERRADOR TERRON AMAIA  |
1997  |
ORDIZIA KEU  |
ESP  |
00:21.68  |
1  |
33  |
MAURI PAOLA  |
1997  |
NPS VAREDO MILANO  |
ITA  |
00:21.76  |
1  |
34  |
VAREIKAITE LAURA  |
1995  |
GINTARAS KLAIPEDA SC  |
LTU  |
00:22.46  |
1  |
35  |
CANIZARES MARIN MARINA  |
1998  |
TOP TEN ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:22.86  |
1  |
36  |
EIZMENDI GARCIA DE ITURROSPE OLATZ  |
1996  |
IGARONDO U  |
ESP  |
00:22.95  |
1  |
37  |
GORRIA MUNOZ MARTA  |
1997  |
AD SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
00:23.79  |
1  |
38  |
MAMCENKO ANASTASIJA  |
1996  |
VILNUS SC  |
LTU  |
00:24.79  |
1  |
39  |
KLAR MARGARETHE  |
1996  |
SG DRESDEN  |
GER  |
00:25.91  |
1  |